Tournament: Karate Do Legends 2023. Date: 9/23/23. Athletes: 177

Divisions: Kata 36 Kumite 36 Total 72

Registrations by Countries See more

Mexico: 1.

United States: 176.

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Andres Jaime Andres Jaime ( KM-PK 18-Up ) 70.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
2 Francisco Santander Francisco Santander ( KMA 55-Up) 79.38 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
3 Gabriel Silva Gabriel Silva ( KM-PK 18-Up ) 86.18 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
4 Jon Rodriguez Jon Rodriguez ( KM-PK 18-Up ) 83.92 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
5 Leandro Noriega Leandro Noriega ( KM-PK 14-17 ) 60.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
6 Santiago Marquez Santiago Marquez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 60.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
7 Eurise Alexander Hernandez Eurise Alexander  Hernandez ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 23.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
8 Yancarlos Vegas Yancarlos Vegas ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 34.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 D'angelo Carrera D'angelo Carrera ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Jhonathan Daniel Rodriguez Jhonathan Daniel Rodriguez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 62.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
11 Alejandro Yero Alejandro  Yero ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 48.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
12 Lucas Garcia Lucas Garcia ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 29.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
13 Thomas Lindner Thomas Lindner ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
14 Brandon Fernandez Brandon  Fernandez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 33.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
15 Ronal Ruiz Ronal  Ruiz ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 58.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
16 Fabio Rodriguez Fabio Rodriguez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
17 Louis Cueto Louis Cueto ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 25.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 Bayron Padilla Bayron  Padilla ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
19 Jancarlos Caraballo Jancarlos Caraballo ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
20 Alex Baro Alex Baro ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 17.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
21 Alba Barrios Alba  Barrios ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 21.32 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
22 Yan Leyva Yan Leyva ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
23 Lian Triana Lian  Triana ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 30.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
24 Gian Martinez Gian  Martinez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 31.75 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
25 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela  Guillen ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 77.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
26 Kevin Osorio Valdez Kevin  Osorio Valdez ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
27 Carlos Fernandez Carlos  Fernandez ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 70.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
28 Daniel Espinosa Daniel  Espinosa ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
29 Rannier Naranjo Rannier Naranjo ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 74.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
30 Joshua Vazquez Joshua Vazquez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 33.11 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
31 Gisselle Ocana Gisselle Ocana ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFBB 6-7) 33.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
32 Gabriel Ocana Gabriel  Ocana ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 34.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
33 Cesar Fernandez Cesar Fernandez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 65.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
34 Redisleiky Gonzalez Redisleiky Gonzalez ( SME 18-34 +75kg) ( KMA 35-44) 96.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
35 Enrique Costas Flores Enrique  Costas Flores ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 55.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
36 Franco Folgueira Franco Folgueira ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 40.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
37 Gerardo Valero Gerardo  Valero ( KMI 14-15) 63.50 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
38 Asthon Delia Asthon Delia ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 40.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
39 Ela Canaviri Ela Canaviri ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 44.54 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
40 Johan Henao Johan Henao ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 55.79 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
41 Isabella Henao Isabella Henao ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 45.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
42 Lyra Delia Lyra Delia ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 50.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
43 Zackary Delia Zackary Delia ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 58.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
44 Santiago Martinez Santiago Martinez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 25.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
45 Kem Ferrera Fano Kem Ferrera Fano ( KM-PK 18-Up ) 63.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
46 Brittany Sanabria Brittany  Sanabria ( KF Elite 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
47 Jose Quintero Jose Quintero ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 63.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
48 Anthony Perez Anthony  Perez ( KM Elite 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 52.16 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
49 Hernando Visbal Olier Hernando Visbal Olier ( KMA 35-44) ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 115.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
50 Mathew Mendez Mathew Mendez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
51 Lauren Falcon Lauren Falcon ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 40.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
52 Ana Sofia Rojas Ana Sofia Rojas ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
53 Angelina Lammardo Angelina Lammardo ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 24.95 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
54 Juanita Adhihusada Juanita Adhihusada ( KFI 10-11) 43.55 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
55 Lucien Adhihusada Lucien Adhihusada ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 53.98 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
56 Rita Bennani Sanchez Rita Bennani Sanchez ( KFA 14-15) ( KF Elite 16-34) 60.78 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
57 Leo Alejandro Hernadez Leo Alejandro Hernadez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
58 Keiner Diaz Keiner Diaz ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 40.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
59 Brandon Rosales Brandon Rosales ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
60 Jayden Jardines Jayden Jardines ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 38.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
61 Jason Thames Jason  Thames ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
62 Bryant Alfonso Bryant Alfonso ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 24.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
63 Erick Padilla Erick Padilla ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
64 Abyleen Conde Abyleen Conde ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 14-15) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
65 Sebastian Rojas Sebastian  Rojas ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.22 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
66 Juan jesus Alcalá Juan jesus Alcalá ( KM Elite 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) ( KMA 14-15) 56.70 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
67 Dominic Lammardo Dominic  Lammardo ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 40.00 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
68 Marco Fonseca Marco Fonseca ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
69 Jacobo Tapia Jacobo Tapia ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
70 Dominik Ornelas Dominik Ornelas ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.77 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
71 Luciano Pacheco Luciano  Pacheco ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 38.56 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
72 Marcus Figueroa Marcus Figueroa ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 20.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
73 Martin Tapasco Martin Tapasco ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 33.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
74 Miguel angel Quiñones Miguel angel  Quiñones ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 54.43 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
75 Nicolas Jacobs Nicolas  Jacobs ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 36.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
76 Sara Tapasco Sara Tapasco ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 37.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
77 Stephanie Gonzalez-chavez Stephanie Gonzalez-chavez ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 23.59 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
78 Rosie Lulo Rosie Lulo ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 52.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
79 Ricardo Figueroa Ricardo  Figueroa ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 29.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
80 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin  Meng Kcomt ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 46.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
81 Jose ignacio Ramirez Jose ignacio  Ramirez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 41.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
82 Jesus Meneses Jesus Meneses ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 39.92 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
83 George Yacoub George Yacoub ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 56.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
84 Caleb Rincon Caleb  Rincon ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 49.90 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
85 Fernando Ponce Fernando  Ponce ( KMA 14-15) 70.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
86 Alejandro Dell'acqua Alejandro Dell'acqua ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 38.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
87 Asdrubal Lucas Asdrubal  Lucas ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 20.41 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
88 Evelyn Matias Evelyn Matias ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 44.45 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
89 Dylan Diaz Dylan Diaz ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 38.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
90 Joel Diaz Joel Diaz ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
91 Liam Walser Liam  Walser ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 35.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
92 Noam Walser Noam Walser ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 34.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
93 Raul Moya Raul Moya ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 43.09 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
94 Daniel Cardenas Daniel  Cardenas ( SMB 16-17) 72.58 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
95 Daniel Estopinan Daniel Estopinan ( SMN 10-11) 36.29 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
96 Kennedy Fuentes Kennedy Fuentes ( SFN 8) 29.48 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
97 Jose Mendoza Jose Mendoza ( SMB 12-13) 72.58 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
98 Mason Rodriguez Mason  Rodriguez ( SMB 6) 27.22 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
99 Michael Ocampo Michael  Ocampo ( SMB 10-11) 29.48 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
100 Jayren Rodriguez Jayren Rodriguez ( SMBB 8-9) 31.75 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
101 Olivia Fernandez Olivia Fernandez ( SFB 5) 15.88 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
102 Yosvany Morales Yosvany  Morales ( SMB 16-17) 131.54 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
103 Miguel Calero Miguel Calero ( KMN 18-34) ( SMN 18-34) 60.33 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
104 Nailea Gonzalez Nailea Gonzalez ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 14-15) 47.63 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
105 Miguel Pizarro Miguel Pizarro ( KMN 18-34) ( SMN 18-34) 65.77 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
106 Leandro Dominguez Leandro  Dominguez ( KMA 35-44) ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 84.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
107 Tiffany Rangel Tiffany  Rangel ( KFB 12-13) 49.90 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
108 Brian Bailey Brian Bailey ( KMB 10-11) 54.43 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
109 Christoher Reyes Christoher Reyes ( KMN 10-11) 56.70 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
110 Bayardo Ampie Bayardo Ampie ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 99.79 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
111 Sara Victoria Diaz Sara Victoria Diaz ( KFB 5) ( SFB 5) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
112 Franklin Emanuel Diaz Franklin Emanuel Diaz ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 74.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
113 Derek Garcia Derek Garcia ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 27.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
114 Luis Montoya Luis Montoya ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
115 Juan Ernesto Gonzalez Juan Ernesto  Gonzalez ( SMB 14-15) 56.70 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
116 Rylie Tinio Rylie  Tinio ( SFI 10-11) 34.02 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
117 Joshua Aris Joshua Aris ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 31.75 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
118 Fiedwetch Fiefe Fiedwetch Fiefe ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 65.77 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
119 Dylan Cabral Dylan  Cabral ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
120 Lillian Rotger Lillian  Rotger ( SFN 10-11) 52.16 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
121 Andrew Morris Andrew Morris ( SMI 10-11) 54.43 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
122 Samantha Krause Samantha Krause ( KF Elite 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 58.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
123 Dominic Candelaria Dominic Candelaria ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 49.90 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
124 Jaylene Carrion Jaylene Carrion ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 52.16 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
125 Jeanine Carrion Jeanine Carrion ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 22.68 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
126 Miabella Candelaria Miabella Candelaria ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 45.36 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
127 Logan Lara Logan  Lara ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.32 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
128 Melany Gonzalez Melany Gonzalez ( KFB 5) ( SFB 5) 16.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
129 Ryan Lora Ryan  Lora ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 21.77 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
130 Nolan Nogales Nolan Nogales ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 27.22 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
131 Dylan Rodriguez Dylan Rodriguez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 21.32 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
132 Matthew Diaz Matthew Diaz ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 24.49 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
133 Noah Portales Noah Portales ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 18.14 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
134 Ronald Lambert Ronald  Lambert ( SMI 14-15) ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40.82 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
135 Jocelyn Casay Jocelyn Casay ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFBB 6-7) 32.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
136 Alex Olivares Alex Olivares ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 21.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
137 Mathew Qintero Mathew Qintero ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 21.77 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
138 Chelsea Valdez Chelsea Valdez ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFBB 6-7) 20.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
139 Richard Fricke Richard  Fricke ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 60.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
140 Silvano Valero Silvano Valero ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 47.17 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
141 Angelina Perez Angelina Perez ( SFN 10-11) 31.75 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
142 Amy Duran Amy Duran ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 24.95 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
143 Liam Cardone Liam Cardone ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 24.95 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
144 Paula Moya Paula Moya ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 20.41 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
145 David Baez David Baez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 35.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
146 Alejandro Gutierez Alejandro Gutierez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
147 Cristhopher Garcia Cristhopher Garcia ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 54.43 German Briceno German   Briceno
148 Elijah Saint hilaire Elijah Saint hilaire ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 36.29 German Briceno German   Briceno
149 Erick Garcia Erick Garcia ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
150 Hairo Martinez Hairo Martinez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
151 Josue Lopez Josue Lopez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 45.36 German Briceno German   Briceno
152 Kevin Garcia Kevin Garcia ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
153 Leosbany Alvarez Leosbany Alvarez ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
154 Makhi Crevecoeur Makhi Crevecoeur ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
155 Manuel Angel Ramos Manuel Angel Ramos ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 52.16 German Briceno German   Briceno
156 Melanye Altuve Melanye Altuve ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 49.90 German Briceno German   Briceno
157 Omar Padron Omar Padron ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
158 Sebasthian Briceno Sebasthian Briceno ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
159 Hadreen Valdes Hadreen Valdes ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 45.36 German Briceno German   Briceno
160 Jimmy Inestroza Jimmy  Inestroza ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
161 Mattew Viera Mattew  Viera ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 45.36 German Briceno German   Briceno
162 Anthony Hernandez Anthony Hernandez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 30.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
163 Angelo Cardenas Angelo Cardenas ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
164 Yohan Cuellar Yohan Cuellar ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMBB 8-9) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
165 Alberto Rinaldi Alberto Rinaldi ( SMI 14-15) ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
166 Alexander Lopez Alexander Lopez ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 61.24 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
167 Dominic Esquivel Dominic Esquivel ( KM Elite 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 61.24 Ralph Esquivel Ralph  Esquivel
168 Austin Avila Austin Avila ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
169 Hanzol Mora Hanzol Mora ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
170 Diangel Cruz Diangel Cruz ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 13.61 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
171 Tristan Del Pozo Tristan Del Pozo ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMBB 8-9) 45.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
172 Sabrina Marin Sabrina Marin ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 31.75 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
173 Carlos Antonio Garcia Carlos Antonio Garcia ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 19.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
174 Oscar Velazquez Oscar Velazquez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 19.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
175 Anthony Morejon Anthony Morejon ( SMB 8) 30.00 Hernando Visbal Hernando   Visbal
176 Malayka Gonzalez Malayka Gonzalez ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 125.00 Malayka Gonzalez Malayka  Gonzalez
177 Brianna Altuve-viloria Brianna  Altuve-viloria ( KFI 10-11) 49.90 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas

Tournament: Karate Do Legends 2023. Date: 9/23/23. Athletes: 177

Divisions: Kata 36 Kumite 36 Total 72

Registrations by Countries

Mexico: 1.

United States: 176.

No Athlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Andres Jaime Andres Jaime ( KM-PK 18-Up ) 70.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
2 Francisco Santander Francisco Santander ( KMA 55-Up) 79.38 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
3 Gabriel Silva Gabriel Silva ( KM-PK 18-Up ) 86.18 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
4 Jon Rodriguez Jon Rodriguez ( KM-PK 18-Up ) 83.92 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
5 Leandro Noriega Leandro Noriega ( KM-PK 14-17 ) 60.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
6 Santiago Marquez Santiago Marquez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 60.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
7 Eurise Alexander Hernandez Eurise Alexander  Hernandez ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 23.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
8 Yancarlos Vegas Yancarlos Vegas ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 34.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 D'angelo Carrera D'angelo Carrera ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Jhonathan Daniel Rodriguez Jhonathan Daniel Rodriguez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 62.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
11 Alejandro Yero Alejandro  Yero ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 48.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
12 Lucas Garcia Lucas Garcia ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 29.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
13 Thomas Lindner Thomas Lindner ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
14 Brandon Fernandez Brandon  Fernandez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 33.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
15 Ronal Ruiz Ronal  Ruiz ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 58.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
16 Fabio Rodriguez Fabio Rodriguez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
17 Louis Cueto Louis Cueto ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 25.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 Bayron Padilla Bayron  Padilla ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
19 Jancarlos Caraballo Jancarlos Caraballo ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
20 Alex Baro Alex Baro ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 17.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
21 Alba Barrios Alba  Barrios ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 21.32 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
22 Yan Leyva Yan Leyva ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
23 Lian Triana Lian  Triana ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 30.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
24 Gian Martinez Gian  Martinez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 31.75 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
25 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela  Guillen ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 77.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
26 Kevin Osorio Valdez Kevin  Osorio Valdez ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
27 Carlos Fernandez Carlos  Fernandez ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 70.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
28 Daniel Espinosa Daniel  Espinosa ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
29 Rannier Naranjo Rannier Naranjo ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 74.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
30 Joshua Vazquez Joshua Vazquez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 33.11 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
31 Gisselle Ocana Gisselle Ocana ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFBB 6-7) 33.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
32 Gabriel Ocana Gabriel  Ocana ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 34.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
33 Cesar Fernandez Cesar Fernandez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 65.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
34 Redisleiky Gonzalez Redisleiky Gonzalez ( SME 18-34 +75kg) ( KMA 35-44) 96.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
35 Enrique Costas Flores Enrique  Costas Flores ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 55.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
36 Franco Folgueira Franco Folgueira ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 40.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
37 Gerardo Valero Gerardo  Valero ( KMI 14-15) 63.50 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
38 Asthon Delia Asthon Delia ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 40.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
39 Ela Canaviri Ela Canaviri ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 44.54 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
40 Johan Henao Johan Henao ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 55.79 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
41 Isabella Henao Isabella Henao ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 45.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
42 Lyra Delia Lyra Delia ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 50.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
43 Zackary Delia Zackary Delia ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 58.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
44 Santiago Martinez Santiago Martinez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 25.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
45 Kem Ferrera Fano Kem Ferrera Fano ( KM-PK 18-Up ) 63.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
46 Brittany Sanabria Brittany  Sanabria ( KF Elite 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
47 Jose Quintero Jose Quintero ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 63.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
48 Anthony Perez Anthony  Perez ( KM Elite 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 52.16 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
49 Hernando Visbal Olier Hernando Visbal Olier ( KMA 35-44) ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 115.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
50 Mathew Mendez Mathew Mendez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
51 Lauren Falcon Lauren Falcon ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 40.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
52 Ana Sofia Rojas Ana Sofia Rojas ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
53 Angelina Lammardo Angelina Lammardo ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 24.95 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
54 Juanita Adhihusada Juanita Adhihusada ( KFI 10-11) 43.55 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
55 Lucien Adhihusada Lucien Adhihusada ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 53.98 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
56 Rita Bennani Sanchez Rita Bennani Sanchez ( KFA 14-15) ( KF Elite 16-34) 60.78 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
57 Leo Alejandro Hernadez Leo Alejandro Hernadez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
58 Keiner Diaz Keiner Diaz ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 40.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
59 Brandon Rosales Brandon Rosales ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
60 Jayden Jardines Jayden Jardines ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 38.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
61 Jason Thames Jason  Thames ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
62 Bryant Alfonso Bryant Alfonso ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 24.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
63 Erick Padilla Erick Padilla ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
64 Abyleen Conde Abyleen Conde ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 14-15) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
65 Sebastian Rojas Sebastian  Rojas ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.22 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
66 Juan jesus Alcalá Juan jesus Alcalá ( KM Elite 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) ( KMA 14-15) 56.70 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
67 Dominic Lammardo Dominic  Lammardo ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 40.00 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
68 Marco Fonseca Marco Fonseca ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
69 Jacobo Tapia Jacobo Tapia ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
70 Dominik Ornelas Dominik Ornelas ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.77 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
71 Luciano Pacheco Luciano  Pacheco ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 38.56 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
72 Marcus Figueroa Marcus Figueroa ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 20.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
73 Martin Tapasco Martin Tapasco ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 33.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
74 Miguel angel Quiñones Miguel angel  Quiñones ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 54.43 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
75 Nicolas Jacobs Nicolas  Jacobs ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 36.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
76 Sara Tapasco Sara Tapasco ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 37.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
77 Stephanie Gonzalez-chavez Stephanie Gonzalez-chavez ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 23.59 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
78 Rosie Lulo Rosie Lulo ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 52.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
79 Ricardo Figueroa Ricardo  Figueroa ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 29.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
80 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin  Meng Kcomt ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 46.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
81 Jose ignacio Ramirez Jose ignacio  Ramirez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 41.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
82 Jesus Meneses Jesus Meneses ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 39.92 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
83 George Yacoub George Yacoub ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 56.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
84 Caleb Rincon Caleb  Rincon ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 49.90 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
85 Fernando Ponce Fernando  Ponce ( KMA 14-15) 70.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
86 Alejandro Dell'acqua Alejandro Dell'acqua ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 38.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
87 Asdrubal Lucas Asdrubal  Lucas ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 20.41 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
88 Evelyn Matias Evelyn Matias ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 44.45 Daniel Febres Daniel  Febres
89 Dylan Diaz Dylan Diaz ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 38.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
90 Joel Diaz Joel Diaz ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
91 Liam Walser Liam  Walser ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 35.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
92 Noam Walser Noam Walser ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 34.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
93 Raul Moya Raul Moya ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 43.09 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
94 Daniel Cardenas Daniel  Cardenas ( SMB 16-17) 72.58 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
95 Daniel Estopinan Daniel Estopinan ( SMN 10-11) 36.29 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
96 Kennedy Fuentes Kennedy Fuentes ( SFN 8) 29.48 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
97 Jose Mendoza Jose Mendoza ( SMB 12-13) 72.58 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
98 Mason Rodriguez Mason  Rodriguez ( SMB 6) 27.22 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
99 Michael Ocampo Michael  Ocampo ( SMB 10-11) 29.48 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
100 Jayren Rodriguez Jayren Rodriguez ( SMBB 8-9) 31.75 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
101 Olivia Fernandez Olivia Fernandez ( SFB 5) 15.88 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
102 Yosvany Morales Yosvany  Morales ( SMB 16-17) 131.54 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
103 Miguel Calero Miguel Calero ( KMN 18-34) ( SMN 18-34) 60.33 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
104 Nailea Gonzalez Nailea Gonzalez ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 14-15) 47.63 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
105 Miguel Pizarro Miguel Pizarro ( KMN 18-34) ( SMN 18-34) 65.77 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
106 Leandro Dominguez Leandro  Dominguez ( KMA 35-44) ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 84.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
107 Tiffany Rangel Tiffany  Rangel ( KFB 12-13) 49.90 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
108 Brian Bailey Brian Bailey ( KMB 10-11) 54.43 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
109 Christoher Reyes Christoher Reyes ( KMN 10-11) 56.70 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
110 Bayardo Ampie Bayardo Ampie ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 99.79 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
111 Sara Victoria Diaz Sara Victoria Diaz ( KFB 5) ( SFB 5) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
112 Franklin Emanuel Diaz Franklin Emanuel Diaz ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 74.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
113 Derek Garcia Derek Garcia ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 27.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
114 Luis Montoya Luis Montoya ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
115 Juan Ernesto Gonzalez Juan Ernesto  Gonzalez ( SMB 14-15) 56.70 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
116 Rylie Tinio Rylie  Tinio ( SFI 10-11) 34.02 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
117 Joshua Aris Joshua Aris ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 31.75 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
118 Fiedwetch Fiefe Fiedwetch Fiefe ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 65.77 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
119 Dylan Cabral Dylan  Cabral ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
120 Lillian Rotger Lillian  Rotger ( SFN 10-11) 52.16 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
121 Andrew Morris Andrew Morris ( SMI 10-11) 54.43 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
122 Samantha Krause Samantha Krause ( KF Elite 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 58.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
123 Dominic Candelaria Dominic Candelaria ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 49.90 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
124 Jaylene Carrion Jaylene Carrion ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 52.16 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
125 Jeanine Carrion Jeanine Carrion ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 22.68 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
126 Miabella Candelaria Miabella Candelaria ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 45.36 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
127 Logan Lara Logan  Lara ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.32 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
128 Melany Gonzalez Melany Gonzalez ( KFB 5) ( SFB 5) 16.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
129 Ryan Lora Ryan  Lora ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 21.77 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
130 Nolan Nogales Nolan Nogales ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 27.22 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
131 Dylan Rodriguez Dylan Rodriguez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 21.32 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
132 Matthew Diaz Matthew Diaz ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 24.49 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
133 Noah Portales Noah Portales ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 18.14 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
134 Ronald Lambert Ronald  Lambert ( SMI 14-15) ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40.82 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
135 Jocelyn Casay Jocelyn Casay ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFBB 6-7) 32.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
136 Alex Olivares Alex Olivares ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 21.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
137 Mathew Qintero Mathew Qintero ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 21.77 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
138 Chelsea Valdez Chelsea Valdez ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFBB 6-7) 20.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
139 Richard Fricke Richard  Fricke ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 60.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
140 Silvano Valero Silvano Valero ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 47.17 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
141 Angelina Perez Angelina Perez ( SFN 10-11) 31.75 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
142 Amy Duran Amy Duran ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 24.95 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
143 Liam Cardone Liam Cardone ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 24.95 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
144 Paula Moya Paula Moya ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 20.41 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
145 David Baez David Baez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 35.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
146 Alejandro Gutierez Alejandro Gutierez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
147 Cristhopher Garcia Cristhopher Garcia ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 54.43 German Briceno German   Briceno
148 Elijah Saint hilaire Elijah Saint hilaire ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 36.29 German Briceno German   Briceno
149 Erick Garcia Erick Garcia ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
150 Hairo Martinez Hairo Martinez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
151 Josue Lopez Josue Lopez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 45.36 German Briceno German   Briceno
152 Kevin Garcia Kevin Garcia ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
153 Leosbany Alvarez Leosbany Alvarez ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
154 Makhi Crevecoeur Makhi Crevecoeur ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
155 Manuel Angel Ramos Manuel Angel Ramos ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 52.16 German Briceno German   Briceno
156 Melanye Altuve Melanye Altuve ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 49.90 German Briceno German   Briceno
157 Omar Padron Omar Padron ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
158 Sebasthian Briceno Sebasthian Briceno ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
159 Hadreen Valdes Hadreen Valdes ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 45.36 German Briceno German   Briceno
160 Jimmy Inestroza Jimmy  Inestroza ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
161 Mattew Viera Mattew  Viera ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 45.36 German Briceno German   Briceno
162 Anthony Hernandez Anthony Hernandez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 30.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
163 Angelo Cardenas Angelo Cardenas ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
164 Yohan Cuellar Yohan Cuellar ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMBB 8-9) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
165 Alberto Rinaldi Alberto Rinaldi ( SMI 14-15) ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
166 Alexander Lopez Alexander Lopez ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 61.24 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
167 Dominic Esquivel Dominic Esquivel ( KM Elite 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 61.24 Ralph Esquivel Ralph  Esquivel
168 Austin Avila Austin Avila ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
169 Hanzol Mora Hanzol Mora ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
170 Diangel Cruz Diangel Cruz ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMBB 4-5) 13.61 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
171 Tristan Del Pozo Tristan Del Pozo ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMBB 8-9) 45.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
172 Sabrina Marin Sabrina Marin ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 31.75 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
173 Carlos Antonio Garcia Carlos Antonio Garcia ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 19.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
174 Oscar Velazquez Oscar Velazquez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMBB 6-7) 19.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
175 Anthony Morejon Anthony Morejon ( SMB 8) 30.00 Hernando Visbal Hernando   Visbal
176 Malayka Gonzalez Malayka Gonzalez ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 125.00 Malayka Gonzalez Malayka  Gonzalez
177 Brianna Altuve-viloria Brianna  Altuve-viloria ( KFI 10-11) 49.90 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved