Tournament: Karate Do Legends 2019. Date: 9/24/19. Athletes: 173

Divisions: Kata 34 Kumite 34 Total 68


No Athlete Photo Country Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Aadi Tyagi Aadi  Tyagi ( KMI 12-13) 34 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
2 Abrahan Rodriguez Abrahan   Rodriguez ( KMB 8) 38 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
3 Aditi Soni Aditi  Soni ( KFI 12-13) 39.01 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
4 AJ Saleh AJ  Saleh ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 27.22 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
5 Alaina Fulk Alaina  Fulk ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 39.46 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
6 Alba Barrios Alba   Barrios ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 17 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
7 Alec Alamina Alec   Alamina ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 68.04 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
8 Alejandro Alvarez Alejandro   Alvarez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
9 Alejandro Quirantes Alejandro  Quirantes ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 29 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
10 Alejandro Pineda Alejandro   Pineda ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 42 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
11 Alejandro Franco Meneses Alejandro Franco  Meneses ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 23 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
12 Alessandro Digeronimo Alessandro   Digeronimo ( KMI 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 42.37 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
13 Alessia Blaschitz Alessia   Blaschitz ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 40 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
14 Alexander Lopez Alexander  Lopez ( SMI 8) 31.75 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
15 Alina Borras Alina  Borras ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 32 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
16 ANDREA VELASQUEZ ANDREA  VELASQUEZ ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 26.76 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
17 Andres Genie Andres  Genie ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 38 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
18 Andres Martinez Andres   Martinez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 135 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
19 Andres Fuentes Andres  Fuentes ( KMA 21-34) 75.3 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
20 Andres Jaime Andres  Jaime ( KG 14-17 ParaKarate) 88.45 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
21 Andres Ignacio Leiros Andres Ignacio  Leiros ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 33 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
22 Andrew Calderon Andrew  Calderon ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 15.88 William Perez William  Perez
23 Angelo Estevez Angelo  Estevez ( KG 7-10 ParaKarate) 56 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
24 Anna Landzberg Anna   Landzberg ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
25 Anthony Rivera Anthony   Rivera ( KMI 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 47.63 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
26 Arantza Mibelli Arantza   Mibelli ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
27 Armando Zuniga Armando  Zuniga ( SMI 14-15) 65.32 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
28 Aryen Martinez Aryen  Martinez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
29 Ascanio Negratti Ascanio  Negratti ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 58.97 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
30 Axel De la Vega Axel  De la Vega ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 35.38 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
31 Ayden Guareno Ayden  Guareno ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 23.59 Alexander Sanchez Alexander  Sanchez
32 Benjamin Molko Benjamin  Molko ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 125 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
33 Bhavya Soni Bhavya   Soni ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -55kg) 46.27 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
34 Breanna Ulysse Breanna   Ulysse ( SFI 12-13) 56.7 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
35 Bryan Cruz Bryan   Cruz ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 45.36 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
36 Camila Veloz Camila  Veloz ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 60 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
37 Carlos Ruiz Carlos  Ruiz ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
38 Carlos Fernandez Carlos   Fernandez ( SMN 10-11) 45 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
39 Carlos Veloz Carlos   Veloz ( KG 7-10 ParaKarate) 62 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
40 Carlos javier Briceno Carlos javier  Briceno ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 72 German Briceno German   Briceno
41 Chase Polley Chase  Polley ( KMA 21-34) ( KMA 14-15) 45 Robert Young Robert   Young
42 Christoher Reyes Christoher  Reyes ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 35.38 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
43 Cody K Lam Cody   K Lam ( KMA 21-34) 63 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
44 Connor Davenport Connor  Davenport ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 47.63 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
45 Daniel Puig Daniel  Puig ( KMB 7) ( SMB 8) ( SMB 7) 24 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
46 Daniel Glen Daniel  Glen ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 21.77 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
47 Daniel Laing Daniel   Laing ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 38 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
48 Daniel Nieto Daniel   Nieto ( KMA 21-34) 66 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
49 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas ( KMA 35-Up) 63 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
50 David Soto David   Soto ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 16 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
51 Deyren Arza Deyren   Arza ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 25 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
52 Diego Guillen Diego   Guillen ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 46 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
53 Dominic Scarpa Dominic  Scarpa ( KMI 8) ( SMI 8) 37.19 Bryant Martinez Bryant  Martinez
54 Dylan LLanes Dylan  LLanes ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 15.42 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
55 Edgar Torres Edgar   Torres ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 60 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
56 Eduardo Cevallos Eduardo  Cevallos ( SMN 18-20) 74.84 Juan Cruz Juan   Cruz
57 Eduardo Guzman Eduardo   Guzman ( KMA 21-34) ( SMA 21-34 +75kg) 73.94 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
58 Efrain Alfonso Efrain  Alfonso ( KMA 35-Up) 81.65 Robert Young Robert   Young
59 Elissa M Quezada Elissa M  Quezada ( KFI 9) ( SFN 10-11) 30 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
60 Elizabeth Garces Elizabeth  Garces ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 41.73 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
61 Emily J Hernandez Emily J  Hernandez ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 45 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
62 Emma Salgado Emma  Salgado ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 33 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
63 Enrique García Enrique  García ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 19 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
64 Enzo Sequini Enzo  Sequini ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 33.57 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
65 Estefania Baron Estefania  Baron ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +45kg) 50 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
66 Everto Torres Everto  Torres ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 69 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
67 Ezequiel Defaria Ezequiel   Defaria ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 35 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
68 Federico Coury Federico  Coury ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 24.04 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
69 Francisco Muñoz Francisco  Muñoz ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 21.32 Victor Rojas Victor  Rojas
70 Francisco De Olival Francisco  De Olival ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
71 Gabriel Lopez Gabriel  Lopez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 46 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
72 Gabriel Nunez Gabriel  Nunez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 31.75 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
73 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela   Guillen ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 66 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
74 Gabriela Hernandez Gabriela   Hernandez ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +45kg) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
75 Gian Paul Rivera Gian   Paul Rivera ( KMA 21-34) ( SMA 21-34 +75kg) 81.65 Robert Young Robert   Young
76 Gianfranco López Gianfranco   López ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 19 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
77 Gianpier Napolitano Gianpier  Napolitano ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
78 Henry Hernandez Henry  Hernandez ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 18.14 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
79 Ian Salgado Ian  Salgado ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 24 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
80 Isaac Ponte Isaac  Ponte ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 34.02 Alexander Sanchez Alexander  Sanchez
81 Isabella Canals Isabella  Canals ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 27.22 William Perez William  Perez
82 Jackson Barón Jackson   Barón ( SMA 21-34 +75kg) 80 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
83 Jacob Ferreira Jacob  Ferreira ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 48 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
84 Jacob Alexander Lopez Jacob Alexander  Lopez ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 19 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
85 Jaina Bragel Jaina  Bragel ( SFB 9) 23.59 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
86 Javier Santiago Javier   Santiago ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 65 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
87 Jayden Crespo Jayden  Crespo ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 31.75 William Perez William  Perez
88 Jayden Jose Alvarez Jayden Jose  Alvarez ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 23 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
89 Jean Gil Jean  Gil ( KMA 35-Up) 80 Jean Gil Jean  Gil
90 Jeancarlos Gonzalez Jeancarlos  Gonzalez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 23 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
91 Jesus Luis Costa Jesus Luis  Costa ( SMA 21-34 +75kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
92 Jhonathan Rodriguez Jhonathan   Rodriguez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 40.37 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
93 Jiyaswin Rajeshkannan Jiyaswin  Rajeshkannan ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.75 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
94 Joey Woods Joey   Woods ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 75 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
95 Jonah Lopez Jonah  Lopez ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 29.03 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
96 Jose Mendoza Jose   Mendoza ( KMI 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 49 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
97 Jose Gil Jose  Gil ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 50 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
98 Jose Andres Quintero Jose Andres  Quintero ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 30.84 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
99 Josua Rivera Josua  Rivera ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
100 Josue Defaria Josue  Defaria ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 62 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
101 Juan Rojas Juan  Rojas ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
102 Juan Pinheiro Juan   Pinheiro ( KMA 21-34) 60 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
103 Juan Bernardo Davila Juan Bernardo  Davila ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 49.9 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
104 Juan F. Diaz Juan F.  Diaz ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 85 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
105 Juan I. Negretti Juan I.  Negretti ( KMI 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 39.46 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
106 Julio Velasquez Julio  Velasquez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 58.97 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
107 Justin Milanes Justin  Milanes ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 50 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
108 Katlyn Molina Katlyn   Molina ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 56 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
109 Kenay Serrano Kenay  Serrano ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 49 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
110 Kenneth Rodriguez Kenneth   Rodriguez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 34 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
111 Keven Osorio Valdez Keven   Osorio Valdez ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 40 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
112 Kevin Nguyen Kevin  Nguyen ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 32 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
113 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin   Meng Kcomt ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 31.75 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
114 Lauren Falcon Lauren  Falcon ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 26 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
115 Layla Ocana Layla  Ocana ( KFA 12-13) 105 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
116 Layla Ocana Layla  Ocana ( KFA 14-15) 47.63 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
117 Leonardo Martinez Leonardo  Martinez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 72.58 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
118 Lucas Acosta Lucas  Acosta ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.68 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
119 Luis Corao Luis   Corao ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 37 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
120 Malik Saleh Malik   Saleh ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 34.02 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
121 Manuel Angel Ramos Manuel Angel  Ramos ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 40 German Briceno German   Briceno
122 Maria Lorenzo Maria   Lorenzo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 54 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
123 Mario Domanti Mario   Domanti ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
124 Marlon Martinez Marlon  Martinez ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 42 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
125 Martin Davila Martin  Davila ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 44.45 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
126 Mary Jewell Mary  Jewell ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 47.63 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
127 Mason Moore Mason  Moore ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 32.66 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
128 Massimo Barnabei Massimo  Barnabei ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 19.05 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
129 Matias Lopez Matias  Lopez ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 27.22 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
130 Maximiliano Schloeter Maximiliano  Schloeter ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22.68 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
131 Mayid Yamin Mayid   Yamin ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
132 Melanye Altuve Melanye  Altuve ( SFA 12-13 +45kg) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
133 Mia Sequini Mia  Sequini ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 22.68 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
134 Miguel Garza Miguel  Garza ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
135 Mirian Trujillo Mirian   Trujillo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 60 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
136 Natalie Zuniga Natalie  Zuniga ( SFN 8) 39.46 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
137 Nathan Jordao Nathan  Jordao ( KMI 8) ( SMI 8) 39 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
138 Nicholas Watts Nicholas   Watts ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 29.48 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
139 Nicholas Pita Nicholas  Pita ( KMA 21-34) ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
140 Nick Sanchez Nick  Sanchez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
141 Nicklas Blashwitz Nicklas  Blashwitz ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 42 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
142 Nicole Jordao Nicole  Jordao ( KFA 12-13) ( KMA 10-11) 33 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
143 Noah Bagwandeen Noah  Bagwandeen ( KMB 9) ( SMI 9) 28.58 Alexander Sanchez Alexander  Sanchez
144 Otto Schloeter Otto  Schloeter ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.22 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
145 Patricio Gonzalez Patricio  Gonzalez ( SMBB 8) 31.75 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
146 Pedro Pinheiro Pedro   Pinheiro ( KMA 12-13) 41 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
147 Ricardo Izquierdo Ricardo  Izquierdo ( SMA 35-Up) 61.69 Juan Cruz Juan   Cruz
148 Robert Pichardo Robert  Pichardo ( KMA 35-Up) 100 Robert Young Robert   Young
149 Ryan Mena Ryan  Mena ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 67.13 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
150 Rylie Orlovsky Rylie  Orlovsky ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 20.41 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
151 Samantha Uribe Samantha  Uribe ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 32.21 Victor Rojas Victor  Rojas
152 Santiago Defaria Santiago  Defaria ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 30 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
153 Santiago Malavet Santiago   Malavet ( KMI 9) 28.12 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
154 Santiago Cordova Santiago   Cordova ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
155 Sebastian Maldonado Sebastian   Maldonado ( KMA 21-34) ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 74 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
156 Sergio Guillermo Sergio  Guillermo ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
157 Shantal Heredia Shantal  Heredia ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
158 Simon Molero Simon  Molero ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 44.45 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
159 Sofia Maldonado Sofia   Maldonado ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -55kg) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
160 Stefi Mestroni Stefi   Mestroni ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -55kg) 56 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
161 Stephanie Alfonso Stephanie  Alfonso ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 35.38 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
162 Sterling Keefe Sterling   Keefe ( KMA 10-11) 40 Robert Young Robert   Young
163 Steven Alvarez Steven   Alvarez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 40.37 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
164 Stone Strokin Stone  Strokin ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 45 Robert Young Robert   Young
165 Tiffany Nguyen Tiffany  Nguyen ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -55kg) 47.63 Eddie Aranzazu Eddie  Aranzazu
166 Valeria Di Geronimo Valeria  Di Geronimo ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 24.95 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
167 Valeria Zuniga Valeria  Zuniga ( SFN 10-11) 65.77 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
168 Victor Jimenez Victor   Jimenez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 54.89 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
169 Wilmo Belisario Wilmo  Belisario ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
170 Xavier Calvo Xavier   Calvo ( SMA 21-34 +75kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
171 Yosney Mese Yosney  Mese ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 37 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
172 Zaiden Torres Zaiden  Torres ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo