Tournament: Miami Taikai. Date: 11/9/19. Athletes: 280

Divisions: Kata 52 Kumite 56 Total 108


No Athlete Photo Country Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Aaron Romero Aaron  Romero ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 50 Elsa Lorena Rangel Chavez Elsa Lorena  Rangel Chavez
2 Abdon Albornoz Abdon   Albornoz ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 79.38 Abdon Albornoz Abdon   Albornoz
3 Adrian Aguilera Adrian  Aguilera ( KMB 7-B) ( SMB 7-B) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
4 Adrian Beard Adrian  Beard ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 71.67 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
5 Aiden Ramirez Aiden  Ramirez ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
6 Alberto Rinaldi Alberto  Rinaldi ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 36 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
7 Alden Wold Alden  Wold ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 21.77 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
8 Alejandro Castro Alejandro  Castro ( KMB 7-A) ( SMB 7-A) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
9 Alejandro Quirantes Alejandro  Quirantes ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 29.48 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
10 Alejandro Pineda Alejandro   Pineda ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
11 Alessandra Chomiak Alessandra  Chomiak ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
12 Alessandro Fontana Alessandro  Fontana ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
13 Alessia Blaschitz Alessia   Blaschitz ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 36 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
14 Alex Jinesta Alex   Jinesta ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 60 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
15 Alexander Nielsen Alexander   Nielsen ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 25 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
16 Alexander Lopez Alexander  Lopez ( SMI 8) 29.48 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
17 Alexander Valle Alexander   Valle ( SMN 14-15) 55 Maurico Chico Maurico  Chico
18 Alexandro Cabrera Alexandro  Cabrera ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 20.87 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
19 Alina Borras Alina  Borras ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 36 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
20 Allison Albornoz Allison   Albornoz ( KFA 16-17) 72.58 Abdon Albornoz Abdon   Albornoz
21 Alvaro Ponce Alvaro   Ponce ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 53.07 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
22 Andre Sulsky Andre  Sulsky ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
23 Andrea Velazquez Andrea  Velazquez ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 25.86 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
24 Andres De Azevedo Andres   De Azevedo ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 20 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
25 Andres Genie Andres  Genie ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
26 Andrés Ortiz Andrés   Ortiz ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
27 Andres Munoz Andres   Munoz ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
28 Andres Gomez Andres  Gomez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 55 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
29 Andres Martinez Andres   Martinez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 55 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
30 Andres Rodriguez Andres  Rodriguez ( KMI 18-20) ( SMI 18-20) 31.75 Herleiny Hinestroza Araujo Herleiny  Hinestroza Araujo
31 Angelo Napolitano Angelo  Napolitano ( KMB 10-11-A) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
32 Angelo Palmieri Angelo   Palmieri ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 64.86 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
33 Anika Franco Anika  Franco ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
34 Anna Landzberg Anna   Landzberg ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11-A) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
35 Anthony Curbelo Anthony  Curbelo ( KMB 4) ( SMB 4) 21.77 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
36 Anthony Rodriguez Anthony  Rodriguez ( KMA 8) ( SMI 8) 35 Miguel Angel Zamora Miguel Angel  Zamora
37 Anthony Rivera Anthony   Rivera ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 52.16 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
38 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 47.63 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
39 Aquiles Aular Aquiles  Aular ( KMB 7-A) ( SMB 7-A) 24.49 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
40 Arantza Mibelli Arantza   Mibelli ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
41 Armando Zuniga Armando  Zuniga ( SMN 14-15) 66.68 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
42 Aronas Matijosaitis Aronas  Matijosaitis ( KMI 10-11) 36 Robert Young Robert   Young
43 Arthur Landzberg Arthur  Landzberg ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 20 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
44 Ashley Jimenez Ashley  Jimenez ( KFB 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 34.02 Herleiny Hinestroza Araujo Herleiny  Hinestroza Araujo
45 Bejamin Segarra Bejamin   Segarra ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
46 Belen Guzman Belen   Guzman ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 31.75 Maria Dimitrova Maria  Dimitrova
47 Bella Lan Solis Bella Lan  Solis ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 44.4 Edwin Solis Edwin   Solis
48 Brandfod Rodriguez Brandfod  Rodriguez ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
49 Breanna Ulysse Breanna   Ulysse ( SFI 12-13) 56.7 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
50 Brian Altuve-Viloria Brian   Altuve-Viloria ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 56.25 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
51 Brianna Altuve-Viloria Brianna   Altuve-Viloria ( KFI 8) ( SFI 8) 23.59 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
52 Bronson Rodriguez Bronson   Rodriguez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
53 Bryan Cruz Bryan   Cruz ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 44 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
54 Camila Amaro Camila  Amaro ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
55 Carlos Gonzalez Carlos  Gonzalez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
56 Carlos Hernandez Carlos  Hernandez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 86.18 Herleiny Hinestroza Araujo Herleiny  Hinestroza Araujo
57 Carolina Guadelis Carolina  Guadelis ( KFB 35-Up) ( SFB 35-Up) 70 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
58 Cassian Drueppel Cassian  Drueppel ( KMB 7-B) ( SMB 7-B) 34.02 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
59 Catherine Nguyen Catherine  Nguyen ( KFA 12-13) 43 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
60 Charlotte Olivera Charlotte  Olivera ( SFN 10-11) 48.53 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
61 Christina Verdezoto Christina  Verdezoto ( SFB 14-15) 54.43 Maurico Chico Maurico  Chico
62 Christoher Reyes Christoher  Reyes ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 31.75 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
63 Christrian Guaman Christrian  Guaman ( SMB 10-11-B) ( KMB 10-11-B) 45 Elsa Lorena Rangel Chavez Elsa Lorena  Rangel Chavez
64 Cloe Szempruch Cloe  Szempruch ( KFBB 8) ( SFBB 8) 31.75 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
65 Connor Wright Connor  Wright ( KMI 18-20) ( SMI 18-20) 68 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
66 Damiano Molina Damiano  Molina ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
67 Daniel Glen Daniel  Glen ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 25.4 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
68 Daniel Laing Daniel   Laing ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
69 Daniel Mogollon Daniel  Mogollon ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 40.37 Herleiny Hinestroza Araujo Herleiny  Hinestroza Araujo
70 Daniel Woolf Daniel  Woolf ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 63.5 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
71 Daniel Nieto Daniel   Nieto ( KMA 18-34) 68.04 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
72 Danny Cabello Danny   Cabello ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 64 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
73 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas ( KMA 35-Up) 63 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
74 David Villa David  Villa ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 26.31 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
75 Derek St Pierre Derek   St Pierre ( KMB 7-A) ( SMB 7-A) 21.77 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
76 Deyren Arza Deyren   Arza ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 27.22 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
77 Diana Servi Diana  Servi ( KFI 35-Up) ( SFI 35-Up) 50 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
78 Diego Guillen Diego   Guillen ( SMA 10-11 +43kg) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 47 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
79 Domenica Perez Domenica  Perez ( SFB 14-15) ( KFB 14-15) 50 Maurico Chico Maurico  Chico
80 Dylan Mcgaffigan Dylan  Mcgaffigan ( SMB 7-A) 20.87 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
81 Edgar Torres Edgar   Torres ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 60 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
82 Elissa M Quezada Elissa M  Quezada ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 30 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
83 Elizabeth Garces Elizabeth  Garces ( KFBB 8) ( SFBB 8) 41.73 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
84 Emily J Hernandez Emily J  Hernandez ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 40 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
85 Enrique García Enrique  García ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 18 Miguel Angel Zamora Miguel Angel  Zamora
86 Eric Daniel Santana Eric Daniel  Santana ( SMN 7) 25 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
87 Estefania Baron Estefania  Baron ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 44 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
88 Evan Byrne Evan  Byrne ( KMA 8) ( SMI 8) ( SMA 8 -37kg) 23.59 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
89 Evan Melendez Evan  Melendez ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 55.79 John Ingrams John  Ingrams
90 Evin Shyju Evin  Shyju ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 48.99 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
91 Ezequiel Defaria Ezequiel   Defaria ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 35 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
92 Fabrizio Corrente Fabrizio  Corrente ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
93 Fabrizio Di Benedetto Fabrizio   Di Benedetto ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
94 Faris Safa Faris   Safa ( SMI 18-20) ( KMN 18-20) 70 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
95 Felipe Salas Felipe   Salas ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 72 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
96 Fernando Chirino Fernando  Chirino ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11-A) 39.01 Engerbert Oquendo Engerbert   Oquendo
97 Fiorella Fontana Fiorella   Fontana ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
98 Francisco De Olival Francisco  De Olival ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
99 Frank jr. Justiniano Frank   jr. Justiniano  ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 74.39 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
100 Freddy Valera Freddy   Valera ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 83 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
101 Gabriel Guedez Gabriel  Guedez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
102 Gabriel Parra Gabriel  Parra ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
103 Gabriel Bruny Gabriel  Bruny ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 39.01 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
104 Gabriel Nunez Gabriel  Nunez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11-A) 31.75 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
105 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela   Guillen ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11-B) 67 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
106 Gabriela Hernandez Gabriela   Hernandez ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 55 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
107 Gabriela Navarrete Gabriela   Navarrete ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 54.43 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
108 Giancarlo Susa Giancarlo  Susa ( KMB 7-B) ( SMB 7-B) 45 Elsa Lorena Rangel Chavez Elsa Lorena  Rangel Chavez
109 Giancarlo Capaz Giancarlo  Capaz ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
110 Gianfranco López Gianfranco   López ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 19 Miguel Angel Zamora Miguel Angel  Zamora
111 Gianluca Salomon Gianluca   Salomon ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 20 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
112 Gianluca Fontana Gianluca  Fontana ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
113 Gianpier Napolitano Gianpier  Napolitano ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
114 Gloribeth Velazquez Gloribeth  Velazquez ( KFI 35-Up) ( SFI 35-Up) 60 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
115 Hector Catano Hector  Catano ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 113.4 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
116 Heydi Reynoso Ceballos Heydi  Reynoso Ceballos ( KFA 18-34) 64.41 Maria Dimitrova Maria  Dimitrova
117 Hunter Rodriguez Hunter  Rodriguez ( KMA 16-17) 49.9 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
118 Ignacio Leal Ignacio  Leal ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 61.24 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
119 Isabel Prats Isabel  Prats ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 55 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
120 Isabella Sanchez Isabella   Sanchez ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
121 Isabella Bruno Isabella  Bruno ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
122 Isabella Rodriguez Isabella  Rodriguez ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11-A) 38 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
123 Isabella Navarro Isabella   Navarro ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 64 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
124 Israel Rodriguez Israel   Rodriguez ( KMB 7-A) ( SMB 7-A) 20.41 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
125 Ivan Getar Ivan  Getar ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 29.48 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
126 Jacob Ferreira Jacob  Ferreira ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 48 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
127 Javier Santiago Javier   Santiago ( KMN 14-15) 65 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
128 Javier Arteaga Javier  Arteaga ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 66 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
129 Jeanmanuel Parra Jeanmanuel  Parra ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
130 Jefferson Bonilla Jefferson  Bonilla ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 38.56 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
131 Jesus Barcala Jesus  Barcala ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
132 Jesus Moreno Jesus  Moreno ( KMB 7-B) ( SMB 7-B) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
133 Jesus Guadelis Jesus  Guadelis ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 42 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
134 Jesus Laroche Jesus  Laroche ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 60 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
135 Jesus Costa Jesus  Costa ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 70 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
136 Jhonatan Munoz Jhonatan   Munoz ( KMB 7-B) ( SMB 7-B) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
137 Jhosmelina Sanchez Jhosmelina  Sanchez ( KFB 35-Up) ( SFB 35-Up) 70 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
138 Jorge Espinola Jorge   Espinola ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 36.29 Herleiny Hinestroza Araujo Herleiny  Hinestroza Araujo
139 Jose Carballo Jose  Carballo ( KMB 7-A) ( SMB 7-A) 27.22 Maria Dimitrova Maria  Dimitrova
140 Jose Mendoza Jose   Mendoza ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
141 Jose Gil Jose  Gil ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 49 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
142 Jose Millan Jose  Millan ( KMN 35-Up) ( SMN 35-Up) 80 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
143 Jose Sanchez Jose  Sanchez ( KMN 35-Up) ( SMN 35-Up) 75 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
144 Jose Andres Quintero Jose Andres  Quintero ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11-B) 42.57 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
145 Jose Ignacio Paez Jose Ignacio  Paez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
146 Josue Defaria Josue  Defaria ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 60 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
147 Juan Ardila Juan   Ardila ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
148 Juan Pinheiro Juan   Pinheiro ( KMA 16-17) 66 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
149 Juan F Espinoza Juan F  Espinoza ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-A) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
150 Juan F. Diaz Juan F.  Diaz ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 80 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
151 Juan Pablo Rojas Juan Pablo  Rojas ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
152 Julio Velasquez Julio  Velasquez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 61.24 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
153 Justin O'donell Justin   O'donell ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
154 Karem Hernanadez Karem  Hernanadez ( KFI 35-Up) ( SFI 35-Up) 65 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
155 Katherine Gonzalez Katherine   Gonzalez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 37 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
156 Katlyn Molina Katlyn   Molina ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 53 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
157 Keelia Wilson Keelia  Wilson ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 31.75 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
158 Kevin Cruz Kevin   Cruz ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 55.34 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
159 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin   Meng Kcomt ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11-A) 32.66 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
160 Kleavon Wilson Kleavon  Wilson ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 49.9 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
161 Kotaro Tsuda Kotaro  Tsuda ( KMB 7-B) ( SMB 7-B) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
162 Leonardo Mujica Leonardo  Mujica ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
163 Lesley Garza Lesley  Garza ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 56 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
164 Liam Walzer Liam   Walzer ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 20 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
165 Lilith Drueppel Lilith  Drueppel ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 33.57 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
166 Lorena Rodriguez Lorena  Rodriguez ( KFB 35-Up) ( SFB 35-Up) 70 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
167 Lowell Althoff Lowell   Althoff ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
168 Lucas Catano Lucas  Catano ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
169 Luigi Aikiau Luigi  Aikiau ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
170 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 28 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
171 Luis Corao Luis   Corao ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 38 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
172 Luna M. Banks Luna   M. Banks ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
173 Mackenzy Fields Mackenzy  Fields ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 67 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
174 Manuel Campos Manuel  Campos ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
175 Marco Straziota Marco   Straziota ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
176 Marcus Semprun Marcus   Semprun ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 55 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
177 Maria Jose Robalina Maria Jose  Robalina ( SFI 12-13) ( KFI 12-13) 55 Maurico Chico Maurico  Chico
178 Mariana Pinango Mariana  Pinango ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 65 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
179 Mario Domanti Mario   Domanti ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
180 Markuseley Perez Lopez Markuseley   Perez Lopez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 31 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
181 Marlon Martinez Marlon  Martinez ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 40 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
182 Martin Mathew Martin  Mathew ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 60.33 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
183 Massimo Barnabei Massimo  Barnabei ( KMB 7-A) ( SMB 7-A) 20.41 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
184 Mateo Solis Mateo  Solis ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 55.57 Edwin Solis Edwin   Solis
185 Mateo Guevara Mateo   Guevara ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) ( KMA 18-34) 74 Elsa Lorena Rangel Chavez Elsa Lorena  Rangel Chavez
186 Mathias Apolinario Mathias  Apolinario ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 35 Elsa Lorena Rangel Chavez Elsa Lorena  Rangel Chavez
187 Mathias Marin Mathias   Marin ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 35 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
188 Mathias Espana Sanchez Mathias  Espana Sanchez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 45 Elsa Lorena Rangel Chavez Elsa Lorena  Rangel Chavez
189 Matias Chacin Matias  Chacin ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 25 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
190 Matias Canonico Matias  Canonico ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 39 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
191 Matias Lopez Matias  Lopez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 34.02 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
192 Matthew Figueredo Matthew   Figueredo ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
193 Mauricio Rios Mauricio  Rios ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 39.01 Herleiny Hinestroza Araujo Herleiny  Hinestroza Araujo
194 Mayid Yamin Mayid   Yamin ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11-B) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
195 Michael Padiyara Michael   Padiyara ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
196 Michelle Sanchez Michelle  Sanchez ( KFI 35-Up) ( SFI 35-Up) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
197 Miguel Romer Miguel  Romer ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 68 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
198 Miguel Zamora Miguel   Zamora ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 69 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
199 Mila Ruiz Mila  Ruiz ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
200 Mirian Trujillo Mirian   Trujillo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 60 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
201 Mynor De Leon Mynor  De Leon ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 10-11 +43kg) 38.1 Abdon Albornoz Abdon   Albornoz
202 Natalie Zuniga Natalie  Zuniga ( SFN 9) 42.18 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
203 Navya Pant Navya   Pant ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 48.99 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
204 Nicholas Olavarrieta Nicholas   Olavarrieta ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 25 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
205 Nicholas Watts Nicholas   Watts ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 29.94 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
206 Nicolas Alcorta Nicolas   Alcorta ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 20 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
207 Nicole Jordao Nicole  Jordao ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 39 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
208 Nicole Gutierres Nicole  Gutierres ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 55 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
209 Niklas Blaschitz Niklas  Blaschitz ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 46 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
210 Noah Tippens Noah   Tippens ( KMA 18-34) 75 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
211 Noam Walzer Noam  Walzer ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 20 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
212 Nolan O'Rear Nolan  O'Rear ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 79.38 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
213 Nowell Pereira Nowell  Pereira ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 58.97 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
214 Olabade Faduyile Olabade  Faduyile ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 10-11 +43kg) 38.56 Abdon Albornoz Abdon   Albornoz
215 Oscar Orellano Oscar  Orellano ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
216 Oscar Leopoldo Henriquez Oscar Leopoldo  Henriquez ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 76 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
217 Paul Boulos Paul  Boulos ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
218 Paul Pinheiro Paul  Pinheiro ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
219 Pedro Pinheiro Pedro   Pinheiro ( KMA 12-13) 48 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
220 Pedro Sanchez Pedro  Sanchez ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 52 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
221 Pedro Piñango Pedro   Piñango ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
222 Preston Wood Preston  Wood ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 68.95 John Ingrams John  Ingrams
223 Rafael Verhelst Rafael  Verhelst ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 85 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
224 Ramcel Valdes Ramcel  Valdes ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 43 Jorge Yuyi Gonzalez Jorge Yuyi  Gonzalez
225 Raul Moya Raul  Moya ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 26 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
226 Raul Zavala Raul  Zavala ( SMB 10-11-B) ( KB 11-13 ParaKarate) 54 Elsa Lorena Rangel Chavez Elsa Lorena  Rangel Chavez
227 Raziel Drueppel Raziel  Drueppel ( KMB 4) ( SMB 4) 21.32 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
228 Rebecca DakduKk Rebecca  DakduKk ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 56 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
229 Ricardo Herrero Ricardo   Herrero ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 85 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
230 Richard Goodleigh Richard  Goodleigh ( SMB 14-15) 29.48 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
231 Richard Epstein Richard   Epstein ( KMA 16-17) 55 Robert Young Robert   Young
232 Robeth Jimenez Robeth  Jimenez ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 73.94 Herleiny Hinestroza Araujo Herleiny  Hinestroza Araujo
233 Robin Gonzalez Robin  Gonzalez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 33 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
234 Rodrigo Vanasoste Rodrigo  Vanasoste ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
235 Rodrigo Herrero Rodrigo   Herrero ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 75 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
236 Rodrigo Suarez Rodrigo  Suarez ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 67 Rodrigo Suarez Rodrigo   Suarez
237 Roman Bailey Roman   Bailey ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 63.05 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
238 Ruben Garza Ruben  Garza ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
239 Ryan Andrews Ryan  Andrews ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 23.59 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
240 Sabrina Straziota Sabrina   Straziota ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 28 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
241 Samuel Guevara Samuel   Guevara ( SMN 9) 35 Maurico Chico Maurico  Chico
242 Samuel Salcedo Samuel   Salcedo ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11-A) 34.29 Engerbert Oquendo Engerbert   Oquendo
243 Samuel Pereira Samuel  Pereira ( KMN 18-20) ( SMI 18-20) 62 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
244 Santiago Defaria Santiago  Defaria ( KMB 7-A) ( SMB 7-A) 30 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
245 Santiago Espana Sanchez Santiago  Espana Sanchez ( KMB 7-B) ( SMB 7-B) 35 Elsa Lorena Rangel Chavez Elsa Lorena  Rangel Chavez
246 Santiago Hurtado Santiago  Hurtado ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
247 Santiago Cordoba Santiago  Cordoba ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
248 Santiago Marquez Santiago  Marquez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 49 Engerbert Oquendo Engerbert   Oquendo
249 Scarlett M. Hernandez Scarlett   M. Hernandez ( KFI 8) ( SFI 8) 29 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
250 Sean Michael Santana Sean Michael  Santana ( SMN 12-13) 53 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
251 Sebastian Castro Sebastian   Castro ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 25 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
252 Sebastian Melean Sebastian   Melean ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
253 Sebastian Cuevas Sebastian  Cuevas ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 18.14 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
254 Sebastian Stagg Sebastian  Stagg ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
255 Sebastian Gonzalez Sebastian   Gonzalez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11-B) 40 Alba Anaya Alba  Anaya
256 Sebastian Yamin Sebastian   Yamin ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 48 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
257 Sebastian Yamin Sebastian   Yamin ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 50 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
258 Sebastian Maldonado Sebastian   Maldonado ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 72 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
259 Selma Jacome Selma  Jacome ( KFB 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
260 Seraphin Drueppel Seraphin  Drueppel ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.68 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
261 Shantal Heredia Shantal  Heredia ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 53 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
262 Sierra Deodhari Sierra  Deodhari ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 38.1 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
263 Silas Althoff Silas   Althoff ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
264 Silvana Straziota Silvana  Straziota ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 28 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
265 Sofia Diaz Sofia   Diaz ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
266 Sofia Sanoja Sofia  Sanoja ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11-B) 60 Engerbert Oquendo Engerbert   Oquendo
267 Sofia Maldonado Sofia   Maldonado ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -55kg) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
268 Stefi Mestroni Stefi   Mestroni ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -55kg) 53 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
269 Stone Strokin Stone  Strokin ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11-B) 45 Robert Young Robert   Young
270 Tessa Bruny Tessa  Bruny ( KFBB 8) ( SFBB 8) 39.92 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
271 Tobias Aguilar Tobias   Aguilar ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11-B) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
272 Valeria Perez Valeria  Perez ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
273 Valeria Zuniga Valeria  Zuniga ( SFN 10-11) 69.4 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
274 Veronica Knecht Veronica  Knecht ( KFB 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 55 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
275 Victor Jimenez Victor   Jimenez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 55 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
276 Wilmo Belisario Wilmo  Belisario ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
277 Xavier Calvo Xavier   Calvo ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
278 Yorgelis del Carmen Salazar Yorgelis del Carmen  Salazar ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 54 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
279 Yori Espinosa Yori  Espinosa ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 42.64 Herleiny Hinestroza Araujo Herleiny  Hinestroza Araujo
280 Youssef Safa Youssef   Safa ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez