Tournament: OPEN IOSTK. Date: 9/9/23. Athletes: 186

Divisions: Kata 44 Kumite 49 Total 93

Registrations by Countries See more

Colombia: 1.

Guatemala: 12.

Mexico: 6.

Nicaragua: 11.

El Salvador: 2.

United States: 154.
Referees by Countries See more

United States: 1.

Page 1 of 10, showing 20 record(s) out of 186 total

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Magda Milena Alvarez Magda Milena Alvarez ( 206 SFE 18-34 -61kg) ( 207 SFE 18-34 -68kg) 49.00 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
2 Christian Reyes Christian Reyes ( 143 KMN 14-15) ( 144 SMN 14-15) 52.16 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
3 Ruth Noehmi Reyes Ruth Noehmi Reyes ( 126 KFB 18-34) ( 126 SFB 18-34) 54.43 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
4 Estefania Camposeco Estefania Camposeco ( 142 KFN 14-15) ( 143 SFN 14-15) 38.10 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
5 Shelia Revolorio Shelia Revolorio ( 146 KFN 18-34) ( 147 SFN 18-34) 61.24 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
6 Jorge Reyes Jorge Reyes ( 145 KMN 16-17) ( 146 SMN 16-17) 59.87 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
7 Jose Camposeco Jose Camposeco ( 113 KMB 7) ( 113 SMB 7) 29.03 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
8 Josue Reyes Josue Reyes ( 147 KMN 18-34) ( 148 SMN 18-34) 71.67 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
9 Julio Cesar Carias Julio Cesar Carias ( 194 KME 16-34) ( 211 SME 18-34 +75kg) 80.00 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
10 Flavio Barrientos Flavio Barrientos ( 117 KMB 9) ( 117 SMB 9) 29.48 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
11 Marcia Yessenia Perez Morales Marcia Yessenia  Perez Morales ( 192 KFE 16-34) ( 206 SFE 18-34 -61kg) 53.00 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
12 Rodrigo Cardona Rodrigo Cardona ( 117 KMB 9) ( 117 SMB 9) 27.22 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
13 Denzel Padilla Denzel Padilla ( 194 KME 16-34) ( 219 SOM 18-34) ( 210 SME 18-34 -75kg) 58.00 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
14 Francisco Alfonso Gomez Guzman Francisco Alfonso Gomez Guzman ( 190 KME 16-17) ( 205 SME 16-17+65Kg) 57.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
15 Adriana Mejia Rasales Adriana Mejia Rasales ( 184 SFA 12-13 +47kg) 50.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
16 Mario Alfredo Guerrero Ramos Mario Alfredo Guerrero Ramos ( 211 SME 18-34 +75kg) 80.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
17 Alonso MejÍa Rosales Alonso MejÍa Rosales ( 195 SME 14-15 -58Kg) 56.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
18 Angel Javier Castro Lucio Angel Javier Castro Lucio ( 211 SME 18-34 +75kg) 76.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
19 Angela Sofia Esquivel Guzman Angela Sofia  Esquivel Guzman ( 206 SFE 18-34 -61kg) 55.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
20 Angee Melendez Angee Melendez ( 188 KFE 16-17) ( 164 SFI 16-17) 54.43 Oscar Garcia Oscar  Garcia

Page 1 of 10, showing 20 record(s) out of 186 total

Tournament: OPEN IOSTK. Date: 9/9/23. Athletes: 186

Divisions: Kata 44 Kumite 49 Total 93

Registrations by Countries

Colombia: 1.

Guatemala: 12.

Mexico: 6.

Nicaragua: 11.

El Salvador: 2.

United States: 154.

No Aathlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Magda Milena Alvarez Magda Milena Alvarez ( 206 SFE 18-34 -61kg) ( 207 SFE 18-34 -68kg) 49.00 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
2 Christian Reyes Christian Reyes ( 143 KMN 14-15) ( 144 SMN 14-15) 52.16 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
3 Ruth Noehmi Reyes Ruth Noehmi Reyes ( 126 KFB 18-34) ( 126 SFB 18-34) 54.43 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
4 Estefania Camposeco Estefania Camposeco ( 142 KFN 14-15) ( 143 SFN 14-15) 38.10 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
5 Shelia Revolorio Shelia Revolorio ( 146 KFN 18-34) ( 147 SFN 18-34) 61.24 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
6 Jorge Reyes Jorge Reyes ( 145 KMN 16-17) ( 146 SMN 16-17) 59.87 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
7 Jose Camposeco Jose Camposeco ( 113 KMB 7) ( 113 SMB 7) 29.03 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
8 Josue Reyes Josue Reyes ( 147 KMN 18-34) ( 148 SMN 18-34) 71.67 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
9 Julio Cesar Carias Julio Cesar Carias ( 194 KME 16-34) ( 211 SME 18-34 +75kg) 80.00 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
10 Flavio Barrientos Flavio Barrientos ( 117 KMB 9) ( 117 SMB 9) 29.48 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
11 Marcia Yessenia Perez Morales Marcia Yessenia  Perez Morales ( 192 KFE 16-34) ( 206 SFE 18-34 -61kg) 53.00 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
12 Rodrigo Cardona Rodrigo Cardona ( 117 KMB 9) ( 117 SMB 9) 27.22 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
13 Denzel Padilla Denzel Padilla ( 194 KME 16-34) ( 219 SOM 18-34) ( 210 SME 18-34 -75kg) 58.00 Edy Aceituno Edy  Aceituno
14 Francisco Alfonso Gomez Guzman Francisco Alfonso Gomez Guzman ( 190 KME 16-17) ( 205 SME 16-17+65Kg) 57.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
15 Adriana Mejia Rasales Adriana Mejia Rasales ( 184 SFA 12-13 +47kg) 50.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
16 Mario Alfredo Guerrero Ramos Mario Alfredo Guerrero Ramos ( 211 SME 18-34 +75kg) 80.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
17 Alonso MejÍa Rosales Alonso MejÍa Rosales ( 195 SME 14-15 -58Kg) 56.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
18 Angel Javier Castro Lucio Angel Javier Castro Lucio ( 211 SME 18-34 +75kg) 76.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
19 Angela Sofia Esquivel Guzman Angela Sofia  Esquivel Guzman ( 206 SFE 18-34 -61kg) 55.00 Antonio Rosalio Puente Torres Antonio Rosalio  Puente Torres
20 Angee Melendez Angee Melendez ( 188 KFE 16-17) ( 164 SFI 16-17) 54.43 Oscar Garcia Oscar  Garcia

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved