Tournament: OPEN IOSTK. Date: 9/9/23. Athletes: 186

Divisions: Kata 44 Kumite 49 Total 93

Registrations by Countries See more

Colombia: 1.

Guatemala: 12.

Mexico: 6.

Nicaragua: 11.

El Salvador: 2.

United States: 154.
Referees by Countries See more

United States: 1.

Page 1 of 10, showing 20 record(s) out of 186 total

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Emely Garcia Emely Garcia ( 138 KFN 10-11) ( 138 SFN 10-11) 30.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
2 Rodrigo Soto Rodrigo Soto ( 186 KME 14-15) ( 195 SME 14-15 -58Kg) 49.90 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
3 Tejomaye Raman suresh Tejomaye Raman suresh ( 164 SFI 16-17) ( 193 SFE 14-15 +52Kg) 45.00 Suresh Raman Suresh  Raman
4 Maya Guidi Maya Guidi ( 164 SFI 16-17) ( 193 SFE 14-15 +52Kg) ( 188 KFE 16-17) 59.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
5 Sanvi Thapa Sanvi Thapa ( 138 KFN 10-11) ( 138 SFN 10-11) 50.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
6 Dhruv Bollineni Dhruv Bollineni ( 159 KMI 12-13) ( 161 SMI 12-13) 53.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
7 Jerome Siljan Jerome Siljan ( 210 SME 18-34 -75kg) 67.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
8 Hrishi Athota Hrishi Athota ( 123 KMB 14-15) ( 144 SMN 14-15) 57.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
9 Ansh Chirmade Ansh Chirmade ( 137 KMN 9) ( 137 SMN 9) 35.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
10 Meghna Viswanath Meghna Viswanath ( 118 KFB 10-11) ( 118 SFB 10-11) 50.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
11 Kyle Diep Kyle Diep ( 194 KME 16-34) ( 210 SME 18-34 -75kg) 75.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
12 Terrell Taylor Terrell Taylor ( 143 KMN 14-15) ( 144 SMN 14-15) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
13 Aadhidhanya Rajeev Aadhidhanya Rajeev ( 140 KFN 12-13) ( 120 SFB 12-13) 40.82 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
14 Tristan Salas Tristan  Salas ( 139 KMN 10-11) ( 139 SMN 10-11) 45.36 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
15 Eira Chen Eira Chen ( 136 KFN 9) ( 136 SFN 9) 22.68 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
16 Tyler Diep Tyler Diep ( 194 KME 16-34) ( 210 SME 18-34 -75kg) 72.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
17 Connor Bigham Connor Bigham ( 141 KMN 12-13) ( 142 SMN 12-13) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
18 Cecelia Nojiri Cecelia Nojiri ( 108 KFB 5) 13.61 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
19 Evan Chen Evan Chen ( 133 KMN 7) ( 133 SMN 7) 15.88 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
20 Elsa Lee Elsa Lee ( 192 KFE 16-34) ( WFIA 16-34) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee

Page 1 of 10, showing 20 record(s) out of 186 total

Tournament: OPEN IOSTK. Date: 9/9/23. Athletes: 186

Divisions: Kata 44 Kumite 49 Total 93

Registrations by Countries

Colombia: 1.

Guatemala: 12.

Mexico: 6.

Nicaragua: 11.

El Salvador: 2.

United States: 154.

No Aathlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Emely Garcia Emely Garcia ( 138 KFN 10-11) ( 138 SFN 10-11) 30.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
2 Rodrigo Soto Rodrigo Soto ( 186 KME 14-15) ( 195 SME 14-15 -58Kg) 49.90 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
3 Tejomaye Raman suresh Tejomaye Raman suresh ( 164 SFI 16-17) ( 193 SFE 14-15 +52Kg) 45.00 Suresh Raman Suresh  Raman
4 Maya Guidi Maya Guidi ( 164 SFI 16-17) ( 193 SFE 14-15 +52Kg) ( 188 KFE 16-17) 59.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
5 Sanvi Thapa Sanvi Thapa ( 138 KFN 10-11) ( 138 SFN 10-11) 50.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
6 Dhruv Bollineni Dhruv Bollineni ( 159 KMI 12-13) ( 161 SMI 12-13) 53.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
7 Jerome Siljan Jerome Siljan ( 210 SME 18-34 -75kg) 67.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
8 Hrishi Athota Hrishi Athota ( 123 KMB 14-15) ( 144 SMN 14-15) 57.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
9 Ansh Chirmade Ansh Chirmade ( 137 KMN 9) ( 137 SMN 9) 35.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
10 Meghna Viswanath Meghna Viswanath ( 118 KFB 10-11) ( 118 SFB 10-11) 50.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
11 Kyle Diep Kyle Diep ( 194 KME 16-34) ( 210 SME 18-34 -75kg) 75.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
12 Terrell Taylor Terrell Taylor ( 143 KMN 14-15) ( 144 SMN 14-15) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
13 Aadhidhanya Rajeev Aadhidhanya Rajeev ( 140 KFN 12-13) ( 120 SFB 12-13) 40.82 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
14 Tristan Salas Tristan  Salas ( 139 KMN 10-11) ( 139 SMN 10-11) 45.36 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
15 Eira Chen Eira Chen ( 136 KFN 9) ( 136 SFN 9) 22.68 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
16 Tyler Diep Tyler Diep ( 194 KME 16-34) ( 210 SME 18-34 -75kg) 72.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
17 Connor Bigham Connor Bigham ( 141 KMN 12-13) ( 142 SMN 12-13) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
18 Cecelia Nojiri Cecelia Nojiri ( 108 KFB 5) 13.61 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
19 Evan Chen Evan Chen ( 133 KMN 7) ( 133 SMN 7) 15.88 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
20 Elsa Lee Elsa Lee ( 192 KFE 16-34) ( WFIA 16-34) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved