Tournament: Miami Taikai. Date: 11/11/23. Athletes: 312

Divisions: Kata 62 Kumite 72 Total 134

Registrations by Countries See more

Bolivia: 9.

Dominican Republic: 7.

Ecuador: 3.

United States: 291.

Venezuela: 2.
Referees by Countries See more

United States: 2.

Page 1 of 16, showing 20 record(s) out of 312 total

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Luis Saavedra Luis Saavedra ( SMA 18-34 -67kg) 64.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
2 Andree Quezada Andree Quezada ( SMA 18-34 -67kg) 64.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
3 Ana Paula Lopez Ana Paula Lopez ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 25.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
4 Noemy Chavez Noemy Chavez ( SFI 18-34) 68.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
5 Estheicy Vargas Estheicy Vargas ( KFI 14-15) 47.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
6 Hailey Ardaya Hailey Ardaya ( SFI 12-13) 44.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
7 Anderson Colque Anderson Colque ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 47.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
8 Paola nikoll Luna escobar Paola nikoll Luna escobar ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -61kg) 60.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
9 Alexander Rojas Alexander Rojas ( KMI 8) 28.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
10 Jose Thomas Hernández Mejía Jose Thomas  Hernández Mejía ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 48.31 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
11 Maria Fernanda Subero Maria Fernanda  Subero ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 58.97 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
12 Jose Carballo Jose Carballo ( KMA 11) 50.00 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
13 Guillermo Sánchez Guillermo  Sánchez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 35.83 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
14 Xavier Chevalier Xavier  Chevalier ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 83.46 Jeff Bedard Jeff  Bedard
15 Caleb Jose Hernández Mejía Caleb Jose  Hernández Mejía ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 35.50 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
16 Belen Guzman Belen  Guzman ( KFA 12-13) 38.56 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
17 Ethan Alejandro AcuÑa Falcon Ethan Alejandro AcuÑa Falcon ( SMB 10) 66.68 Angel Mauricio Coba NÁjera Angel Mauricio  Coba NÁjera
18 Jorge Damian Guillen Aldas Jorge Damian Guillen Aldas ( SMB 14-15) 51.26 Angel Mauricio Coba NÁjera Angel Mauricio  Coba NÁjera
19 Joshua Mathias Coba Lopez Joshua Mathias Coba Lopez ( SMB 14-15) 53.52 Angel Mauricio Coba NÁjera Angel Mauricio  Coba NÁjera
20 Marco Fonseca Marco Fonseca ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 1.81 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero

Page 1 of 16, showing 20 record(s) out of 312 total

Tournament: Miami Taikai. Date: 11/11/23. Athletes: 312

Divisions: Kata 62 Kumite 72 Total 134

Registrations by Countries

Bolivia: 9.

Dominican Republic: 7.

Ecuador: 3.

United States: 291.

Venezuela: 2.

No Aathlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Luis Saavedra Luis Saavedra ( SMA 18-34 -67kg) 64.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
2 Andree Quezada Andree Quezada ( SMA 18-34 -67kg) 64.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
3 Ana Paula Lopez Ana Paula Lopez ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 25.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
4 Noemy Chavez Noemy Chavez ( SFI 18-34) 68.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
5 Estheicy Vargas Estheicy Vargas ( KFI 14-15) 47.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
6 Hailey Ardaya Hailey Ardaya ( SFI 12-13) 44.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
7 Anderson Colque Anderson Colque ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 47.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
8 Paola nikoll Luna escobar Paola nikoll Luna escobar ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -61kg) 60.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
9 Alexander Rojas Alexander Rojas ( KMI 8) 28.00 Fernando Sugiura Fernando  Sugiura
10 Jose Thomas Hernández Mejía Jose Thomas  Hernández Mejía ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 48.31 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
11 Maria Fernanda Subero Maria Fernanda  Subero ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 58.97 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
12 Jose Carballo Jose Carballo ( KMA 11) 50.00 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
13 Guillermo Sánchez Guillermo  Sánchez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 35.83 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
14 Xavier Chevalier Xavier  Chevalier ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 83.46 Jeff Bedard Jeff  Bedard
15 Caleb Jose Hernández Mejía Caleb Jose  Hernández Mejía ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 35.50 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
16 Belen Guzman Belen  Guzman ( KFA 12-13) 38.56 Jaime Teruel Jaime  Teruel
17 Ethan Alejandro AcuÑa Falcon Ethan Alejandro AcuÑa Falcon ( SMB 10) 66.68 Angel Mauricio Coba NÁjera Angel Mauricio  Coba NÁjera
18 Jorge Damian Guillen Aldas Jorge Damian Guillen Aldas ( SMB 14-15) 51.26 Angel Mauricio Coba NÁjera Angel Mauricio  Coba NÁjera
19 Joshua Mathias Coba Lopez Joshua Mathias Coba Lopez ( SMB 14-15) 53.52 Angel Mauricio Coba NÁjera Angel Mauricio  Coba NÁjera
20 Marco Fonseca Marco Fonseca ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 1.81 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved