Tournament: Miami Taikai. Date: 11/11/23. Athletes: 312

Divisions: Kata 62 Kumite 72 Total 134

Registrations by Countries See more

Bolivia: 9.

Dominican Republic: 7.

Ecuador: 3.

United States: 291.

Venezuela: 2.
Referees by Countries See more

United States: 2.

Page 1 of 16, showing 20 record(s) out of 312 total

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Xavier Chevalier Xavier  Chevalier ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 83.46 Jeff Bedard Jeff  Bedard
2 Hunter Rodriguez Hunter Rodriguez ( KMA 18-34) 70.00 Alexander Bruno Alexander  Bruno
3 Andres Jaime Andres Jaime ( K Male 18-Up ParaKarate) 83.92 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
4 David Zamora David Zamora ( K Male 18-Up ParaKarate) 88.45 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
5 Francisco Santander Francisco Santander ( KMA 35-Up) 79.38 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
6 Gabriel Silva Gabriel Silva ( K Male 18-Up ParaKarate) 86.18 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
7 Jon Rodriguez Jon Rodriguez ( K Male 18-Up ParaKarate) 81.65 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
8 Leandro Noriega Leandro Noriega ( K Male 14-17 ParaKarate) 70.31 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
9 Dwant Shelton Mentado Dwant Shelton Mentado ( K Male 14-17 ParaKarate) 65.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
10 Massimo Barnabei Massimo Barnabei ( SMA 11 -45kg) ( KMA 11) 35.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
11 Annabella Barnabei Annabella Barnabei ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
12 Teresa Barnabei Teresa Barnabei ( KFB 6) ( SFB 6) 15.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
13 Jose Millan Jose Millan ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMI 35-Up) 104.00 Jose Millan Jose  Millan
14 Kamila Guaitarilla Kamila Guaitarilla ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 47.00 Carlos Guaitarilla Carlos  Guaitarilla
15 Adrian Vilchez Adrian  Vilchez ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 55.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
16 Adrian Polinario Adrian Polinario ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 30.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
17 Alejandro Haddad Alejandro Haddad ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
18 Alfredo Salas Alfredo Salas ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 22.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
19 Allan Cunha Allan Cunha ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
20 Allison Arguello Allison Arguello ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 22.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez

Page 1 of 16, showing 20 record(s) out of 312 total

Tournament: Miami Taikai. Date: 11/11/23. Athletes: 312

Divisions: Kata 62 Kumite 72 Total 134

Registrations by Countries

Bolivia: 9.

Dominican Republic: 7.

Ecuador: 3.

United States: 291.

Venezuela: 2.

No Aathlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Xavier Chevalier Xavier  Chevalier ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 83.46 Jeff Bedard Jeff  Bedard
2 Hunter Rodriguez Hunter Rodriguez ( KMA 18-34) 70.00 Alexander Bruno Alexander  Bruno
3 Andres Jaime Andres Jaime ( K Male 18-Up ParaKarate) 83.92 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
4 David Zamora David Zamora ( K Male 18-Up ParaKarate) 88.45 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
5 Francisco Santander Francisco Santander ( KMA 35-Up) 79.38 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
6 Gabriel Silva Gabriel Silva ( K Male 18-Up ParaKarate) 86.18 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
7 Jon Rodriguez Jon Rodriguez ( K Male 18-Up ParaKarate) 81.65 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
8 Leandro Noriega Leandro Noriega ( K Male 14-17 ParaKarate) 70.31 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
9 Dwant Shelton Mentado Dwant Shelton Mentado ( K Male 14-17 ParaKarate) 65.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
10 Massimo Barnabei Massimo Barnabei ( SMA 11 -45kg) ( KMA 11) 35.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
11 Annabella Barnabei Annabella Barnabei ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
12 Teresa Barnabei Teresa Barnabei ( KFB 6) ( SFB 6) 15.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
13 Jose Millan Jose Millan ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMI 35-Up) 104.00 Jose Millan Jose  Millan
14 Kamila Guaitarilla Kamila Guaitarilla ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 47.00 Carlos Guaitarilla Carlos  Guaitarilla
15 Adrian Vilchez Adrian  Vilchez ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 55.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
16 Adrian Polinario Adrian Polinario ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 30.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
17 Alejandro Haddad Alejandro Haddad ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
18 Alfredo Salas Alfredo Salas ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 22.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
19 Allan Cunha Allan Cunha ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
20 Allison Arguello Allison Arguello ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 22.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved