Tournament: Miami Open Karate International Championship 2023. Date: 2/24/23. Athletes: 546

Divisions: Kata 70 Kumite 78 Total 148

Registrations by Countries See more

Argentina: 1.

Bangladesh: 1.

Bahamas The: 14.

Canada: 2.

Chile: 25.

Colombia: 4.

Germany: 1.

Algeria: 5.

Spain: 1.

Guatemala: 16.

Honduras: 11.

Mexico: 2.

Nicaragua: 1.

Panama: 12.

Peru: 22.

Puerto Rico: 2.

United States: 422.

Venezuela: 4.

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Darwin Rojas Darwin Rojas ( KMA 45-Up) 63.00 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
2 Hamza Bendahman Hamza Bendahman ( SMI 35-Up) 83.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
3 Ismail Benomar Ismail Benomar ( SMI 18-34) 83.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
4 Meriem Deche Meriem Deche ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 64.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
5 Zoubir Ouadah Zoubir Ouadah ( SMI 18-34) 75.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
6 Hadjer Deche Hadjer Deche ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 67.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
7 Juan Diego Martin Tucto Sanchez Juan Diego Martin Tucto Sanchez ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 67.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
8 Edgar Torres Edgar  Torres ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 63.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 Patricio Montalvetti Patricio Montalvetti ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 68.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Felipe Sepe Felipe Sepe ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 44.00 Kaiser Ponce Kaiser  Ponce
11 Eva Omar Eva Omar ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 30.00 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
12 Alexander Sanchez Alexander Sanchez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 35.00 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
13 Carmen Wood Carmen Wood ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 57.00 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
14 Carlos Fernandez Carlos  Fernandez ( SMI 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 70.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
15 Michael Gonzalez Michael  Gonzalez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
16 Yan Leyva Yan Leyva ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
17 Steven Calderin Steven Calderin ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 44.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 D'angelo Carrera D'angelo Carrera ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
19 Nathan Arana Nathan Arana ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 45.36 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
20 Brandon Rosales Brandon Rosales ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
21 Alejandro Yero Alejandro  Yero ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 48.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
22 Lucas Garcia Lucas Garcia ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 29.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
23 Keiner Diaz Keiner Diaz ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 40.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
24 Kevin Valdivia Kevin Valdivia ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 34.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
25 Dilan Ruiz Dilan Ruiz ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 30.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
26 Fabio Rodriguez Fabio Rodriguez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
27 Thomas Lindner Thomas Lindner ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 22.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
28 Leonardo Perez Leonardo Perez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 17.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
29 Leo Alejandro Hernadez Leo Alejandro Hernadez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
30 Brandon Fernandez Brandon  Fernandez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
31 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela  Guillen ( SFE 14-15 +52Kg) 77.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
32 Kevin Osorio Valdez Kevin  Osorio Valdez ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
33 Brittany Sanabria Brittany  Sanabria ( KFA 18-34) ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
34 Alina Borras Alina Borras ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
35 Rannier Naranjo Rannier Naranjo ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
36 Deyren Arza Deyren  Arza ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 54.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
37 Alba Barrios Alba  Barrios ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 21.32 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
38 Thiana Castro Thiana Castro ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 30.84 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
39 Joshua Vazquez Joshua Vazquez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 33.11 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
40 Luis Montoya Luis Montoya ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
41 Daniel Espinosa Daniel  Espinosa ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
42 Gian Martinez Gian  Martinez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 31.75 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
43 Mauro Leon Mauro Leon ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.37 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
44 Ronal Ruiz Ronal  Ruiz ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 58.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
45 Jorge Ernesto Napoles Jorge Ernesto Napoles ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 84.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
46 Kamila Guaitarilla Kamila Guaitarilla ( KFE 14-15) ( SFE 14-15 -52Kg) 47.00 Carlos Guaitarilla Carlos  Guaitarilla
47 Eurise Alexander Hernandez Eurise Alexander  Hernandez ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 23.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
48 Jhonathan Daniel Rodriguez Jhonathan Daniel Rodriguez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 62.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
49 Jonathan Deltoro Jonathan  Deltoro ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 20.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
50 Issa Roco Issa Roco ( KFE 14-15) ( KFE 16-17) 50.00 Manuel Oteiza Manuel  Oteiza
51 Tiare Alvarez Tiare Alvarez ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 70.00 Piera Alvarez Piera  Alvarez
52 Leif Korslund Leif Korslund ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 52.16 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
53 Jesus Daniel Marin Jesus Daniel Marin ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 62.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
54 Israel Rodriguez Israel Rodriguez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 34.02 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
55 Luis Daniel Marin Luis Daniel Marin ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 55.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
56 Christopher Pineda Christopher Pineda ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 51.26 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
57 Alberto Rodriguez Alberto Rodriguez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 30.39 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
58 David Barreiro David Barreiro ( KMN 18-34) ( SMN 18-34) 63.00 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
59 J. Emory Wood J. Emory Wood ( KMA 14-15) ( SME 14-15 +58Kg) 61.24 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
60 Hayley Hernadez Hayley Hernadez ( KFB 18-34) 63.50 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
61 Christina Elisa Pazos Christina Elisa Pazos ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 58.97 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
62 Sobhi Omar Funes Sobhi Omar Funes ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 81.65 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
63 Rowan Brown Rowan Brown ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 42.64 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
64 Jefry Gustavo Chinchilla Jefry Gustavo  Chinchilla ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 20.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
65 Tulio Manuel Brown Tulio Manuel  Brown ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 64.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
66 Ian Marcos Diaz Ian Marcos Diaz ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 27.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
67 Camila Isabel Diaz Camila Isabel  Diaz ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 54.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
68 Jano Cristo De Leon Jano Cristo  De Leon ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 40.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
69 Valeria Janeth Amador Valeria Janeth  Amador ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 24.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
70 Isaac Jahir Amador Isaac Jahir Amador ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
71 Diego Alejandro Carcamo Diego Alejandro Carcamo ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 28.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
72 Jose David Ceron Jose David  Ceron ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 26.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
73 Elias Natanael Ceron Elias Natanael  Ceron ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 17.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
74 Ethan Lionel Nieto Ethan Lionel  Nieto ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 25.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
75 Marko Micunovic Marko Micunovic ( KME 12-13) 44.45 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
76 Christi Culmer Christi Culmer ( KFA 18-34) 122.47 Leonardo Jones Leonardo  Jones
77 Delshawneak King Delshawneak  King ( KFA 14-15) 49.90 Leonardo Jones Leonardo  Jones
78 Leonardo Jones Leonardo Jones ( KMA 35-Up) 81.65 Leonardo Jones Leonardo  Jones
79 Marielle Salas Marielle Salas ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 35.00 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
80 Mikayla Salas Mikayla Salas ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 25.00 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
81 Rafaella Arellano Rafaella Arellano ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 43.80 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
82 Pierson Hill Pierson Hill ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 56.70 Monique Mena Fields Monique  Mena Fields
83 Alex Henfield Alex  Henfield ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 38.10 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
84 Brendan Dean Brendan Dean ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 27.22 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
85 David Cox David  Cox ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 55.79 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
86 Desiree Evans Desiree Evans ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 78.93 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
87 Kasilyn Lloyd Kasilyn  Lloyd ( KFB 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 51.71 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
88 Keldan Lloyd Keldan  Lloyd ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.67 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
89 Peliah Lord Peliah  Lord ( KFN 14-15) ( SFN 14-15) 50.80 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
90 Ronan Evans Ronan  Evans ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 28.58 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
91 Torrez Basden Torrez Basden ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 60.78 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
92 Valentino Lloyd Jr Valentino Lloyd Jr ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.35 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
93 Logan Farris Logan Farris ( SME 14-15 -58Kg) 55.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
94 Victor Landin Alaniz Victor Landin  Alaniz ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 85.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
95 Marco Antonio Almeida Marco Antonio Almeida ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
96 Vianna Palomino Vianna Palomino ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 52.16 Ralph Palomino Ralph  Palomino
97 Andres Jaime Andres Jaime ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 70.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
98 Beatriz Fonseca Beatriz Fonseca ( PK-KFB-A 18-Up ) 65.77 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
99 David Zamora David Zamora ( PK-KFB-A 18-Up ) 88.45 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
100 Diego Farrel Diego Farrel ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 74.84 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
101 Jon Rodriguez Jon Rodriguez ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 83.92 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
102 Leandro Noriega Leandro Noriega ( PK-KMB-A 14-17) 60.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
103 Hunter Rodriguez Hunter Rodriguez ( KME 16-34) 70.00 Alexander Bruno Alexander  Bruno
104 Rafael Matute Rafael  Matute ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 84.00 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
105 Dominic Esquivel Dominic Esquivel ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 61.24 Ralph Esquivel Ralph  Esquivel
106 Riley Smith Riley Smith ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.39 Dustin J. Baldis Dustin J.  Baldis
107 Max Alonso Rivera Contreras Max Alonso Rivera Contreras ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 40.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
108 Mauricio Farias Tello Mauricio Farias  Tello ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
109 Benjamin Bennitez Lopez Benjamin  Bennitez Lopez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
110 Marco Javier Rivera Uribe Marco Javier  Rivera Uribe ( KMB 35-Up) 58.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
111 Felipe Andres Parra Contreras Felipe Andres Parra Contreras ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 42.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
112 Francisco Javier Parra Contreras Francisco Javier  Parra Contreras ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 39.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
113 Agustin Guggiana Asaya Agustin Guggiana Asaya ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 22.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
114 Emanuel Nicolas Sanchez Vicencio Emanuel Nicolas Sanchez Vicencio ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 68.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
115 Abby Rebolledo Henao Abby  Rebolledo Henao ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 30.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
116 Andres Louis Bachoir Vega Andres Louis Bachoir Vega ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 67.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
117 Wendy Fiorella Duran Gomez Wendy Fiorella Duran Gomez ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 42.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
118 Thiago Matias Correa Berru Thiago Matias Correa Berru ( SME 14-15 -58Kg) 47.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
119 Rodrigo Mathias Castillan Candella Rodrigo Mathias Castillan Candella ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 50.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
120 Matias Gonzalo Santilla Mercado Matias Gonzalo Santilla Mercado ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 51.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
121 Astrio Ruby Vasquez Peña Astrio Ruby Vasquez Peña ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 38.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
122 Roberto Guglielmetti Hernandez Roberto Guglielmetti Hernandez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 30.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
123 Ignacio Gabriel Santillan Mercado Ignacio Gabriel Santillan Mercado ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 35.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
124 Sara Valentina Moscaiza Melendres Sara Valentina Moscaiza Melendres ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 36.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
125 Ethan Small Ethan Small ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 82.00 Daniel Gaysinsky Daniel  Gaysinsky
126 Melissa Bratic Melissa Bratic ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 66.00 Daniel Gaysinsky Daniel  Gaysinsky
127 Berto Raul Falcon Berto Raul Falcon ( KME 16-34) 65.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
128 Mathias Heredia Mathias  Heredia ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 28.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
129 Juan Colmenares Juan Colmenares ( KMA 35-Up) 80.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
130 Juan Diego Colmenares Juan Diego Colmenares ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 44.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
131 Vicmary Sáa Vicmary Sáa ( KFI 35-Up) 40.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
132 Rolando Montilla Rolando Montilla ( KMI 35-Up) 77.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
133 Victoria Montilla Victoria Montilla ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 33.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
134 Amir Ariza Amir Ariza ( KMI 8) ( SMI 8) 35.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
135 Isabel Díaz Isabel Díaz ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 30.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
136 Valentina Heredia Valentina Heredia ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 20.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
137 Guillermo Morel Guillermo Morel ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 23.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
138 Valerie Morel Valerie Morel ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 47.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
139 Diana Quintanilla Diana Quintanilla ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 50.00 Nelson Guerrero Nelson  Guerrero
140 Reynaldo Becerra Reynaldo Becerra ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 60.00 Nelson Guerrero Nelson  Guerrero
141 Maria Fernanda Guerrero Maria Fernanda Guerrero ( KFE 12-13) ( SFE 12-13 +47Kg) 47.00 Nelson Guerrero Nelson  Guerrero
142 Nelson Guerrero Jr. Nelson Guerrero Jr. ( KME 16-17) ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 53.00 Nelson Guerrero Nelson  Guerrero
143 Marco Fonseca Marco Fonseca ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
144 Jose ignacio Ramirez Jose ignacio  Ramirez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 41.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
145 Ignacio Leal Ignacio Leal ( KMA 16-17) ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 72.58 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
146 Rosie Lulo Rosie Lulo ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 52.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
147 Suhayla Montalvan Gonzalez Suhayla Montalvan Gonzalez ( KFB 5) ( SFB 5) 20.00 Enzo Montalvan Enzo  Montalvan
148 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin  Meng Kcomt ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 46.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
149 Ana Sofia Rojas Ana Sofia Rojas ( KFA 14-15) ( SFE 14-15 -52Kg) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
150 Dylan Cabral Dylan  Cabral ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
151 Frank Mesa Gonzalez Frank Mesa Gonzalez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 37.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
152 Lauren Falcon Lauren Falcon ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 40.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
153 Jacob Hector Jacob Hector ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMMFT 4-5) 20.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
154 Raymond Morales Raymond Morales ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 36.29 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
155 Max Mones Max Mones ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 27.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
156 Arsenio Juan Cortina Arsenio Juan Cortina ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
157 Kevin Patrick Cortina Kevin Patrick Cortina ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 92.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
158 Jose andres Quintero Jose andres Quintero ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 61.24 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
159 Agatha Acevedo Agatha Acevedo ( KFN 14-15) ( SFN 14-15) 38.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
160 Javier Cuevas Javier Cuevas ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 55.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
161 Bastian Arce Bastian  Arce ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 60.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
162 Isidora Ducros Isidora Ducros ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 78.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
163 Magdalena Godoy Magdalena  Godoy ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 50.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
164 Iñaki Arriagada Iñaki Arriagada ( SME 12-13 +52Kg) 60.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
165 Maximiliano Flores Maximiliano Flores ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 65.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
166 Jorge Concha Jorge Concha ( SMI 12-13) 68.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
167 Maira Leiva Maira  Leiva ( SFI 16-17) 47.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
168 Belen Gatica morales Belen Gatica morales ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 57.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
169 Abyleen Conde Abyleen Conde ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
170 Erick Padilla Erick Padilla ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
171 Ithielly Cruz Rodriguez Ithielly Cruz Rodriguez ( KFI 16-17) 58.00 José Borroto Cáceres José   Borroto Cáceres
172 David Maldonado David Maldonado ( KMI 12-13) 60.00 José Borroto Cáceres José   Borroto Cáceres
173 Daniel Paúl Torres Rubianes Daniel Paúl Torres Rubianes ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 65.00 Jose Luis Auris Zurita Jose Luis  Auris Zurita
174 Marcus Figueroa Marcus Figueroa ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 20.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
175 Ricardo Figueroa Ricardo  Figueroa ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 29.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
176 Luciano Pacheco Luciano  Pacheco ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 38.56 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
177 Alan Mayz Alan Mayz ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 37.83 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
178 Theophile Geslain Theophile Geslain ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40.82 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
179 Achal Rao Achal Rao ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 30.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
180 Ghiro Luis Matos Felix Ghiro Luis Matos Felix ( SMN 18-34) 90.00 Jose Luis Auris Zurita Jose Luis  Auris Zurita
181 Massimo Barnabei Massimo Barnabei ( KMA 10-11) 35.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
182 Isabella Barnabei Isabella Barnabei ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
183 Annabella Barnabei Annabella Barnabei ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
184 Teresa Barnabei Teresa Barnabei ( KFMFT 4-5) ( SFMFT 4-5) 15.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
185 Kem Ferrera Fano Kem Ferrera Fano ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 63.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
186 Sebastian Rojas Sebastian  Rojas ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.22 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
187 Sterling Keefe Sterling  Keefe ( KME 14-15) ( KME 16-17) 60.00 Robert Young Robert   Young
188 Sofia Rodriguez florez Sofia  Rodriguez florez ( KFE 16-17) ( KFE 16-34) 66.00 Robert Young Robert   Young
189 Diego Rodriguez-Florez Diego Rodriguez-Florez ( KME 16-34) 68.00 Robert Young Robert   Young
190 Luca Ricotti Luca Ricotti ( KME 16-17) ( KME 16-34) 60.00 Robert Young Robert   Young
191 Jason Thames Jason  Thames ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
192 Jacob De Armas Vera Jacob De Armas Vera ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 30.39 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
193 Andres Gutierrez Andres Gutierrez ( KMI 16-17) 81.65 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
194 Sofia Gutierrez Sofia Gutierrez ( KFI 16-17) 49.90 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
195 Gabriel Boscan Gabriel Boscan ( KMI 14-15) 40.82 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
196 Christopher Alvarez Christopher Alvarez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 25.86 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
197 Sebastian Rodriguez Sebastian Rodriguez ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 23.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
198 Angelina Guillen Angelina Guillen ( KFMFT 8-9) ( SFMFT 8-9) 32.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
199 Gabriel Ocana Gabriel  Ocana ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMMFT 4-5) 34.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
200 Gisselle Ocana Gisselle Ocana ( KFMFT 4-5) ( SFMFT 4-5) 33.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
201 Adonis Johnston Adonis Johnston ( SMI 8) 28.00 Dean Johnston Dean  Johnston
202 Axel Escobar Axel  Escobar ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 31.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
203 Sarai Nicole Duran Sarai Nicole Duran ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 50.00 Sahin Ince Sahin  Ince
204 Franklin Emanuel Diaz Franklin Emanuel Diaz ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 74.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
205 Sara Victoria Diaz Sara Victoria Diaz ( KFMFT 4-5) ( SFMFT 4-5) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
206 Miguel Cantero Miguel  Cantero ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 36.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
207 Juan Carlos Saavedra Arcos Juan Carlos  Saavedra Arcos ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 45-Up) 78.93 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
208 Aristoteles Castillo Aristoteles Castillo ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 72.58 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
209 Janco Dorta Janco Dorta ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 59.00 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
210 Jean Dorta Jean Dorta ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 50.00 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
211 Frank Ruiz Frank Ruiz ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 63.00 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
212 Abel Gonzalez Abel Gonzalez ( KME 16-34) 74.00 Jesus Madrigal Jesus  Madrigal
213 Austin Avila Austin Avila ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
214 Benjamin gonzales Benjamin gonzales ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
215 Diego Ramos Diego  Ramos ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
216 Erick Garcia Erick Garcia ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
217 Josue Lopez Josue Lopez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 45.36 German Briceno German   Briceno
218 Melanye Altuve Melanye Altuve ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 49.90 German Briceno German   Briceno
219 Omar Padron Omar Padron ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
220 Sebasthian Briceno Sebasthian Briceno ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
221 Kevin Garcia Kevin Garcia ( KMI 8) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
222 Geanmarco Llorca Geanmarco Llorca ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
223 Hairo Martinez Hairo Martinez ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
224 Humberto Tellechea Humberto Tellechea ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 60.33 German Briceno German   Briceno
225 Leosbany Alvarez Leosbany Alvarez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
226 Makhi Crevecoeur Makhi Crevecoeur ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
227 Mattew Viera Mattew  Viera ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
228 Amy Ballestero Amy Ballestero ( KFB 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
229 Alejandro Gutierez Alejandro Gutierez ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
230 Anthony Perez Anthony  Perez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 52.16 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
231 Daniel Palenzuela Daniel Palenzuela ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 18-34) 76.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
232 Eric Jones jr. Eric Jones jr. ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 84.00 Brian Hobson Brian  Hobson
233 Stephanie Gonzalez Stephanie Gonzalez ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 34.02 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
234 Isabella Ochoa Isabella Ochoa ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 50.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
235 Evelyn Largo Evelyn Largo ( KFI 35-Up) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 63.50 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
236 Mathias Rodriguez Mathias Rodriguez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
237 Alora Graham Alora Graham ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 30.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
238 Charlotte Veer Charlotte Veer ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
239 George Shehata George Shehata ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 28.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
240 Kaarnik Kalia Kaarnik Kalia ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 47.63 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
241 Kaavin Kalia Kaavin Kalia ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 19.05 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
242 Killian Schulte Killian Schulte ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
243 Leo Qian Leo Qian ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 19.05 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
244 Miles Mcdonald Miles Mcdonald ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 20.41 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
245 Victor Castillo Victor  Castillo ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 28.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
246 Andre Athari Andre Athari ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 54.43 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
247 Francisco Cardenas Francisco Cardenas ( KME 12-13) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
248 Kaden Talley Kaden  Talley ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
249 Samuel Roberson Samuel Roberson ( KME 16-34) 68.04 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
250 Juan Ortega Juan Ortega ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
251 Bryan Lopez Bryan Lopez ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 61.69 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
252 Eric Cambronero Eric Cambronero ( SMI 14-15) 61.69 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
253 Julio Velasquez Julio Velasquez ( KME 14-15) ( SME 14-15 +58Kg) 96.16 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
254 Kevin Cruz Kevin  Cruz ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 62.14 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
255 Luca Serafimovich Luca Serafimovich ( SME 14-15 -58Kg) 48.53 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
256 Bryan Cruz Bryan  Cruz ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 58.97 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
257 Enzo Moreta Enzo  Moreta ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 21.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
258 Sasha Halperin Sasha Halperin ( KFE 16-17) ( KFE 16-34) 60.00 Ben Andersen Ben  Andersen
259 Keevan Armbrister Keevan Armbrister ( KMN 8) 30.84 Leonardo Jones Leonardo  Jones
260 Maya Herbruck Maya Herbruck ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 47.63 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
261 Kinoe Woods Kinoe Woods ( KME 14-15) ( SME 14-15 +58Kg) 63.50 Brian Hobson Brian  Hobson
262 Bautista Andrade Bautista  Andrade ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 26.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
263 Ariana Moron Ariana  Moron ( KFE 12-13) ( SFE 12-13 -47Kg) 46.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
264 Camilo Moreno Camilo  Moreno ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 26.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
265 Christian Lares Christian  Lares ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 20.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
266 Daniel Lares Daniel  Lares ( SMI 35-Up) 75.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
267 Daniel Ragua Daniel  Ragua ( KMA 18-34) ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
268 Edward Brando Edward  Brando ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
269 Greydis Sarmiento Greydis  Sarmiento ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 48.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
270 Isabella Sanchez Isabella  Sanchez ( KFE 12-13) ( SFE 12-13 -47Kg) 35.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
271 Martin Davila Martin Davila ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 +52Kg) 70.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
272 Dylan Martinez Dylan Martinez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 30.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
273 Christian Blandino Christian Blandino ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 74.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
274 Marcus Mendez Marcus Mendez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
275 Mathew Mendez Mathew Mendez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
276 Fabio Fundora Fabio Fundora ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 70.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
277 Jeisel Rodriguez Jeisel Rodriguez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 34.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
278 Neiry Perez Neiry Perez ( KFB 18-34) ( SFB 18-34) 53.52 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
279 Nasima Akatar Nasima  Akatar ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 63.00 Rezaul Karin Mason Rezaul Karin  Mason
280 Jada Abdalat Jada  Abdalat ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 54.43 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
281 Gabriel Jardines Gabriel Jardines ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 40.82 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
282 Cameron Garcia Cameron Garcia ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMMFT 4-5) 17.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
283 Caleb Murillo Caleb Murillo ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 24.49 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
284 Owen Luis Owen Luis ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 24.49 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
285 Connor Swanson Connor Swanson ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 67.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
286 Carlos Carrasquel Carlos  Carrasquel ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 90.72 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
287 Paula Carrasquel Paula Carrasquel ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 31.75 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
288 Gabriela Valentines Gabriela Valentines ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 31.75 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
289 Ilyas Frias Ilyas Frias ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 22.68 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
290 Aaron Nuñez Aaron Nuñez ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 32.66 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
291 Fabian Vazquez Fabian Vazquez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.41 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
292 Jorge Oteiza Espinosa Jorge  Oteiza Espinosa ( SMA 35-Up) ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.00 Manuel Oteiza Manuel  Oteiza
293 Eden Goldman-wetzler Eden Goldman-wetzler ( KFE 14-15) ( KFE 16-17) 50.00 Ben Andersen Ben  Andersen
294 Susej Quintero Susej Quintero ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 34.02 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
295 Jovany Marulanda Jovany Marulanda ( KMA 45-Up) ( SMA 45-Up) 74.84 Jovany Marulanda Jovany  Marulanda
296 Grace Marulanda Grace  Marulanda ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 65.77 Jovany Marulanda Jovany  Marulanda
297 Sharidan Agustin Carrillo Sharidan Agustin Carrillo ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 52.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
298 Linda Ana Lucia Palacios Rodriguez Linda Ana Lucia Palacios Rodriguez ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 52.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
299 Danna Sofia Pisqui Granados Danna Sofia Pisqui Granados ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 43.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
300 Lynda Krystal Herrera Garcia Lynda Krystal Herrera Garcia ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 44.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
301 Ruth Trenado martinez Ruth Trenado martinez ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 55.00 Diego Trenado fuster Diego  Trenado fuster
302 Ruth Viviana Maldonado Ordoñel Ruth Viviana Maldonado Ordoñel ( KFE 16-17) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 54.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
303 Zithy Valeska Castillo Barrios Zithy Valeska Castillo Barrios ( KFN 14-15) ( SFN 14-15) 54.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
304 Goretty Natasha Castillo Barrios Goretty Natasha Castillo Barrios ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 30.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
305 Anderson Manuel Samayoa Herrera Anderson Manuel  Samayoa Herrera ( SMN 16-17) 77.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
306 Cristobal Ortiz Mendoza Cristobal  Ortiz Mendoza ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 72.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
307 Anderson Francisco Lopez Castillo Anderson Francisco Lopez Castillo ( SMB 18-34) 69.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
308 Kevin Jose Hernandez Camas Kevin Jose Hernandez Camas ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 55.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
309 Yurini Villatoro Yurini Villatoro ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 66.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
310 Jhoseph Rolando Ixcoy Jhoseph Rolando Ixcoy ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
311 Larry Ixcoy Ixcoy Larry  Ixcoy Ixcoy ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 34.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
312 Elina Ambare Elina Ambare ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 31.75 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
313 Amelia Areinamo Amelia Areinamo ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 31.75 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
314 Camila Areinamo Camila Areinamo ( KFN 16-17) ( SFN 16-17) ( KFB 18-34) ( SFB 18-34) 54.43 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
315 Amari Cruise Amari Cruise ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 30.00 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
316 Ryland Volker Ryland  Volker ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 68.00 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
317 Gian Paul Rivera Gian  Paul Rivera ( SME 18-34 +75kg) ( KME 16-34) 80.00 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
318 Shanell Rosa Shanell Rosa ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 67.00 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
319 Alexia Marano Alexia Marano ( SFB 12-13) 38.10 Jason Marano Jason   Marano
320 Ariahna Marano Ariahna Marano ( SFB 10-11) 32.66 Jason Marano Jason   Marano
321 Sebastian Maldonado Sebastian  Maldonado ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 72.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
322 Santiago Mestroni Santiago  Mestroni ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
323 Shantal Heredia Shantal Heredia ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 49.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
324 Zoe Meszaro Zoe  Meszaro ( KFE 16-34) 60.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
325 Sofia Maldonado Sofia  Maldonado ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 48.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
326 Marcelo Bracho Marcelo Bracho ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
327 Gabriella Hernandez Gabriella  Hernandez ( KFE 16-17) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 60.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
328 Stefi Mestroni Stefi  Mestroni ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 60.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
329 Leonardo Mujica Leonardo Mujica ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
330 Milan Delfino Milan  Delfino ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 35.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
331 Santiago Sergent Santiago  Sergent ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 65.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
332 Zoe Aguilar Zoe  Aguilar ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 52.16 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
333 Luis Sanchez Luis  Sanchez ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 46.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
334 Simon Molero Simon  Molero ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 70.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
335 Daniel Glen Daniel  Glen ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 42.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
336 Sofia Glen Sofia  Glen ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 35.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
337 Miguel Mendoza Miguel Mendoza ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
338 Arantza Mibelli Arantza  Mibelli ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 40.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
339 Matthew Rojas Matthew  Rojas ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 29.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
340 Thiago Guerra Thiago  Guerra ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 26.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
341 Constaza DeOlival Constaza  DeOlival ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 38.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
342 Max Rodriguez Max  Rodriguez ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 36.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
343 Samuel Ravelo Samuel  Ravelo ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 29.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
344 Maria Fernanda Gabaldon Maria Fernanda  Gabaldon ( KFA 12-13) ( SFE 12-13 +47Kg) 68.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
345 Michelle Gabaldon Michelle Gabaldon ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
346 Eva Falcon Eva  Falcon ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
347 Francisco De Olival Francisco De Olival ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
348 Alexander Best Alexander Best ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 58.97 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
349 Harley Best Harley Best ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 52.16 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
350 Christina Thuytien Korman Christina Thuytien Korman ( KFE 16-34) 44.91 Robert Young Robert   Young
351 Knoxx Combs Knoxx Combs ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 95.00 Eric Jones Eric   Jones
352 Luciano Moreno Luciano Moreno ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMMFT 4-5) 18.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
353 Ana Lucia Conde Ana Lucia Conde ( KFE 16-34) 66.00 Guido Abdalla Guido   Abdalla
354 Juan Carlos Say Juan Carlos  Say ( KMA 10-11) 50.00 Guido Abdalla Guido   Abdalla
355 Matias Sharry Matias  Sharry ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
356 Josiah Pettaway Josiah Pettaway ( KMA 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 100.00 Eric Jones Eric   Jones
357 Jeremiah Pettaway Jeremiah Pettaway ( KMA 14-15) ( SME 14-15 +58Kg) 77.11 Eric Jones Eric   Jones
358 Katheleen Socorro Katheleen Socorro ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 55.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
359 Jakob Navarro Jakob Navarro ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 48.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
360 Allan Cunha Allan Cunha ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
361 Rey Lopez Rey Lopez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 53.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
362 Sebastian Truebas Sebastian Truebas ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 45.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
363 Alyssa Richards-walton Alyssa  Richards-walton ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 48.53 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
364 Amaya Richards-walton Amaya  Richards-walton ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 55.79 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
365 Ava Richards-walton Ava Richards-walton ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 32.66 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
366 Fabian Chacon Fabian Chacon ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 61.24 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
367 Sahil Kasturi Sahil Kasturi ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 70.00 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
368 Sofia Filote Sofia Filote ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 19.96 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
369 Santiago jose Cedeno Santiago jose Cedeno ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 48.08 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
370 Nestor Jesus Samudio Nestor Jesus Samudio ( KMA 35-Up) 68.04 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
371 Daniela Ponce Daniela Ponce ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 31.75 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
372 Hideaki Witkowski Hideaki Witkowski ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 59.87 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
373 Meir Susterman Meir Susterman ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 36.29 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
374 Ivan Zuniga Ivan Zuniga ( KMN 18-34) ( SMN 18-34) 72.58 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
375 Natalia Morales Natalia Morales ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 18.14 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
376 Jeanine Carrion Jeanine Carrion ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 22.68 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
377 Ryan Lora Ryan  Lora ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.77 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
378 Gabriel Acebo Gabriel  Acebo ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 61.24 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
379 Melany Gonzalez Melany Gonzalez ( KFB 5) ( SFB 5) 16.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
380 Amaia Rios Amaia  Rios ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 25.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
381 Anthonela Sifuentes Anthonela Sifuentes ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 22.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
382 Dilan Sifuentes Dilan  Sifuentes ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
383 Eduardo Perez Eduardo  Perez ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 80.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
384 Fernanda Canquiz Fernanda Canquiz ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 50.00 Rafaelangel Canquiz Rafaelangel  Canquiz
385 Francisco Canquiz Francisco Canquiz ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 55.00 Rafaelangel Canquiz Rafaelangel  Canquiz
386 Gabriel Perez Gabriel Perez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 55.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
387 Gabriel Silverio Gabriel Silverio ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 78.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
388 Jose Briones Jose Briones ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 42.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
389 Josias Sanchez Josias Sanchez ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 55.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
390 Camila Oliveros Camila Oliveros ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 53.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
391 Alejandro Salas Alejandro Salas ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 40.82 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
392 Lorraine Rios Lorraine  Rios ( KFMFT 8-9) ( SFMFT 8-9) 30.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
393 Luis angel Chacon Luis angel Chacon ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
394 Luis santiago Chacon Luis santiago Chacon ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 60.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
395 Yadriel Morales Yadriel Morales ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 47.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
396 Kassandra Castillo Kassandra Castillo ( SFE 14-15 -52Kg) 50.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
397 Genesis Navarrete Genesis Navarrete ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 55.34 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
398 Alexander Nicastro Alexander Nicastro ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.84 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
399 Yeisy Piña Yeisy Piña ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 74.84 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
400 Santiago Molina Santiago Molina ( KME 16-17) ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 64.86 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
401 Valentina Moller Valentina  Moller ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 20.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
402 Mandiel Martinez Mandiel Martinez ( SMB 7-A) 22.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
403 Syan Richard Cruz Syan Richard Cruz ( SMB 7-A) 29.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
404 Kayrah Hernandez-cruz Kayrah Hernandez-cruz ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 30.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
405 Dyan Hernandez Dyan Hernandez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 51.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
406 Jacob Cartaya Jacob Cartaya ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 58.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
407 Melanny Pichardo Melanny Pichardo ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 51.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
408 Jared Henriquez Jared Henriquez ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 36.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
409 Edwin Aguillon Edwin Aguillon ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
410 Camila Moller Camila Moller ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 54.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
411 Kristtian Larez Kristtian Larez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 66.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
412 Olivia Cots Olivia Cots ( KFN 14-15) ( SFN 14-15) 50.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
413 Carlos j Cocepcion Carlos j Cocepcion ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 63.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
414 Robert Robbie Shaw Ll Robert Robbie Shaw Ll ( KMA 12-13) ( SME 12-13 +52Kg) 54.43 Brian Hobson Brian  Hobson
415 Sebastian Chacon Sebastian  Chacon ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 19.96 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
416 Gonzalo Chacon Gonzalo Chacon ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 39.92 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
417 Angel Moncada Angel  Moncada ( KME 16-34) ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 64.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
418 Carlos Chacon Carlos  Chacon ( KME 16-17) ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 67.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
419 Carlos Rivera Carlos Rivera ( KME 16-34) ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 65.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
420 Decio Gonzalez Decio Gonzalez ( KME 16-34) ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 65.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
421 Ela Canaviri Ela Canaviri ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 44.54 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
422 Franco Folgueira Franco Folgueira ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 40.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
423 Gerardo Valero Gerardo  Valero ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 63.50 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
424 Richard Fricke Richard  Fricke ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 60.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
425 Santiago Martinez Santiago Martinez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 25.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
426 Santiago Rodriguez Santiago Rodriguez ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 47.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
427 Silvano Valero Silvano Valero ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 47.17 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
428 Sophia Rodriguez Sophia Rodriguez ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 40.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
429 Troi Harris Troi Harris ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 24.49 Brian Hobson Brian  Hobson
430 Torri Harris Torri Harris ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 56.70 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
431 Gabriel Montiel Gabriel Montiel ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 50.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
432 Sebastian Supervielle Sebastian Supervielle ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 45.36 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
433 Amanda Cots Amanda Cots ( SFB 12-13) 39.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
434 Amelie Mendez Amelie Mendez ( SFMFT 6-7) 29.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
435 Ayseni Garciga Ayseni Garciga ( SMMFT 8-9) 33.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
436 Jacob Garcia Jacob Garcia ( SMB 10-11-B) 58.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
437 Olga Valentina Cortez Morazzani Olga Valentina Cortez Morazzani ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 76.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
438 Jaden Mascareno Jaden Mascareno ( SMB 8) 29.48 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
439 Jose Mendoza Jose Mendoza ( SMB 12-13) 72.58 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
440 Reydel Toledo Reydel Toledo ( SMB 12-13) 52.16 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
441 Kennedy Fuentes Kennedy Fuentes ( SFB 9) 29.48 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
442 Kevin Diaz Kevin  Diaz ( SMB 7-A) 18.14 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
443 Mason Rodriguez Mason  Rodriguez ( SMMFT 6-7) 27.22 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
444 Derek Del Pino Derek  Del Pino ( SMMFT 4-5) 18.14 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
445 Aj Best Aj Best ( KMA 35-Up) 86.18 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
446 Juan Riveros Rivera Juan  Riveros Rivera ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMI 35-Up) 100.00 Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas Luis Adoniz  Fernández Rojas
447 Cristobal Alarcón Cristobal  Alarcón ( KMI 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 45.00 Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas Luis Adoniz  Fernández Rojas
448 Mauricio Flores Mauricio  Flores ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 33.11 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
449 Aaron Bertrand Aaron Bertrand ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 58.97 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
450 Alexander Giraldo Alexander Giraldo ( SMMFT 8-9) 37.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
451 Christopher Garrido Christopher  Garrido ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 73.94 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
452 Luis Reyes Luis Reyes ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 45.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
453 Susanne Lopez Susanne Lopez ( SFI 16-17) 71.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
454 Rylie Tinio Rylie  Tinio ( SFI 9) 34.02 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
455 Fabrizio Antonio Mendoza Osorio Fabrizio Antonio  Mendoza Osorio ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 42.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
456 Valentina Hinostroza Ortiz Valentina Hinostroza Ortiz ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 47.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
457 Matias Aranda Mendoza Matias Aranda Mendoza ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 65.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
458 Diego Aranda Mendoza Diego Aranda Mendoza ( KME 16-34) ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 58.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
459 Angieli Tupiño Colqui Angieli Tupiño Colqui ( SFE 14-15 +52Kg) 67.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
460 Maria Alexandra Campaña Pumainca Maria Alexandra Campaña Pumainca ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 66.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
461 Andres Caraballo Andres  Caraballo ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
462 Thiago Marquez Thiago  Marquez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 28.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
463 Giada Barakat Giada Barakat ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 42.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
464 Franklin Barakat Franklin  Barakat ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 35.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
465 Wilmo Belisario Wilmo Belisario ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
466 Derek Villalobos Derek  Villalobos ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
467 Matias Bracamonte Matias Bracamonte ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 28.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
468 Santiago Carrillo Santiago  Carrillo ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 75.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
469 Stefano Costa Stefano  Costa ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 26.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
470 Ronald Lambert Ronald  Lambert ( SMN 12-13) 40.82 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
471 Natalie Zuniga Natalie Zuniga ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 65.77 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
472 Manuel Angel Ramos Manuel Angel Ramos ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 52.16 German Briceno German   Briceno
473 Gabriela Navarrete Gabriela Navarrete ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 58.06 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
474 Adrian Nunez Adrian Nunez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 32.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
475 Selena Romero Selena  Romero ( SFI 14-15) 61.24 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
476 Alvaro Jerez Alvaro Jerez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 24.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
477 Maria Camila Jurado Maria Camila Jurado ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 50.00 Rodrigo Suarez Rodrigo   Suarez
478 Anand Estrada Anand Estrada ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 26.00 Randy Echemendia Randy  Echemendia
479 Gabriel Diaz Gabriel Diaz ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 25.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
480 Jennifer Crespo Jennifer Crespo ( KFN 16-17) ( SFN 16-17) 50.80 Rodrigo Suarez Rodrigo   Suarez
481 Hailey Nunez Hailey Nunez ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 56.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
482 Hector Manuel Aguilar Roque Hector Manuel Aguilar Roque ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 48.00 Randy Echemendia Randy  Echemendia
483 Jeremiah Coca Jeremiah Coca ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 47.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
484 Josiel Jerez Josiel Jerez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 25.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
485 Hernando Visbal Olier Hernando Visbal Olier ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 115.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
486 Melanie Torrez Melanie Torrez ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 75.00 Randy Echemendia Randy  Echemendia
487 Natali Diaz Natali Diaz ( KFMFT 8-9) ( SFMFT 8-9) 25.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
488 Nicolas Valderrama Nicolas Valderrama ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 64.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
489 Samantha Perez Samantha Perez ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 23.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
490 Mirian Trujillo Mirian  Trujillo ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 70.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
491 Carlos Lopez Carlos  Lopez ( SMB 18-34) 85.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
492 Abigail Rosario Abigail Rosario ( KFMFT 4-5) ( SFMFT 4-5) 23.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
493 Miguel Calero Miguel Calero ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 60.33 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
494 Aiden Ramirez Aiden Ramirez ( KME 12-13) 0.00 Alec Llerena Alec  Llerena
495 Alec Llerena Alec Llerena ( KME 16-34) 0.00 Alec Llerena Alec  Llerena
496 James Fernandez James Fernandez ( KME 12-13) 0.00 Alec Llerena Alec  Llerena
497 Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 65.00 Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas Luis Adoniz  Fernández Rojas
498 Samuel Daswani Samuel  Daswani ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 65.32 Eric Masino Eric   Masino
499 Samantha Krause Samantha Krause ( KFE 16-34) 58.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
500 Kaitlyn Cabrera Kaitlyn  Cabrera ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 32.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R

Tournament: Miami Open Karate International Championship 2023. Date: 2/24/23. Athletes: 546

Divisions: Kata 70 Kumite 78 Total 148

Registrations by Countries

Argentina: 1.

Bangladesh: 1.

Bahamas The: 14.

Canada: 2.

Chile: 25.

Colombia: 4.

Germany: 1.

Algeria: 5.

Spain: 1.

Guatemala: 16.

Honduras: 11.

Mexico: 2.

Nicaragua: 1.

Panama: 12.

Peru: 22.

Puerto Rico: 2.

United States: 422.

Venezuela: 4.

No Athlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Darwin Rojas Darwin Rojas ( KMA 45-Up) 63.00 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
2 Hamza Bendahman Hamza Bendahman ( SMI 35-Up) 83.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
3 Ismail Benomar Ismail Benomar ( SMI 18-34) 83.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
4 Meriem Deche Meriem Deche ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 64.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
5 Zoubir Ouadah Zoubir Ouadah ( SMI 18-34) 75.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
6 Hadjer Deche Hadjer Deche ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 67.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
7 Juan Diego Martin Tucto Sanchez Juan Diego Martin Tucto Sanchez ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 67.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
8 Edgar Torres Edgar  Torres ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 63.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 Patricio Montalvetti Patricio Montalvetti ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 68.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Felipe Sepe Felipe Sepe ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 44.00 Kaiser Ponce Kaiser  Ponce
11 Eva Omar Eva Omar ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 30.00 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
12 Alexander Sanchez Alexander Sanchez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 35.00 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
13 Carmen Wood Carmen Wood ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 57.00 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
14 Carlos Fernandez Carlos  Fernandez ( SMI 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 70.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
15 Michael Gonzalez Michael  Gonzalez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
16 Yan Leyva Yan Leyva ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
17 Steven Calderin Steven Calderin ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 44.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 D'angelo Carrera D'angelo Carrera ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
19 Nathan Arana Nathan Arana ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 45.36 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
20 Brandon Rosales Brandon Rosales ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
21 Alejandro Yero Alejandro  Yero ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 48.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
22 Lucas Garcia Lucas Garcia ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 29.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
23 Keiner Diaz Keiner Diaz ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 40.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
24 Kevin Valdivia Kevin Valdivia ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 34.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
25 Dilan Ruiz Dilan Ruiz ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 30.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
26 Fabio Rodriguez Fabio Rodriguez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
27 Thomas Lindner Thomas Lindner ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 22.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
28 Leonardo Perez Leonardo Perez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 17.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
29 Leo Alejandro Hernadez Leo Alejandro Hernadez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
30 Brandon Fernandez Brandon  Fernandez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
31 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela  Guillen ( SFE 14-15 +52Kg) 77.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
32 Kevin Osorio Valdez Kevin  Osorio Valdez ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
33 Brittany Sanabria Brittany  Sanabria ( KFA 18-34) ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
34 Alina Borras Alina Borras ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
35 Rannier Naranjo Rannier Naranjo ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
36 Deyren Arza Deyren  Arza ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 54.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
37 Alba Barrios Alba  Barrios ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 21.32 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
38 Thiana Castro Thiana Castro ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 30.84 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
39 Joshua Vazquez Joshua Vazquez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 33.11 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
40 Luis Montoya Luis Montoya ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
41 Daniel Espinosa Daniel  Espinosa ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
42 Gian Martinez Gian  Martinez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 31.75 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
43 Mauro Leon Mauro Leon ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.37 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
44 Ronal Ruiz Ronal  Ruiz ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 58.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
45 Jorge Ernesto Napoles Jorge Ernesto Napoles ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 84.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
46 Kamila Guaitarilla Kamila Guaitarilla ( KFE 14-15) ( SFE 14-15 -52Kg) 47.00 Carlos Guaitarilla Carlos  Guaitarilla
47 Eurise Alexander Hernandez Eurise Alexander  Hernandez ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 23.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
48 Jhonathan Daniel Rodriguez Jhonathan Daniel Rodriguez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 62.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
49 Jonathan Deltoro Jonathan  Deltoro ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 20.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
50 Issa Roco Issa Roco ( KFE 14-15) ( KFE 16-17) 50.00 Manuel Oteiza Manuel  Oteiza
51 Tiare Alvarez Tiare Alvarez ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 70.00 Piera Alvarez Piera  Alvarez
52 Leif Korslund Leif Korslund ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 52.16 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
53 Jesus Daniel Marin Jesus Daniel Marin ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 62.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
54 Israel Rodriguez Israel Rodriguez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 34.02 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
55 Luis Daniel Marin Luis Daniel Marin ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 55.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
56 Christopher Pineda Christopher Pineda ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 51.26 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
57 Alberto Rodriguez Alberto Rodriguez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 30.39 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
58 David Barreiro David Barreiro ( KMN 18-34) ( SMN 18-34) 63.00 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
59 J. Emory Wood J. Emory Wood ( KMA 14-15) ( SME 14-15 +58Kg) 61.24 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
60 Hayley Hernadez Hayley Hernadez ( KFB 18-34) 63.50 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
61 Christina Elisa Pazos Christina Elisa Pazos ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 58.97 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
62 Sobhi Omar Funes Sobhi Omar Funes ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 81.65 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
63 Rowan Brown Rowan Brown ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 42.64 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
64 Jefry Gustavo Chinchilla Jefry Gustavo  Chinchilla ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 20.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
65 Tulio Manuel Brown Tulio Manuel  Brown ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 64.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
66 Ian Marcos Diaz Ian Marcos Diaz ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 27.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
67 Camila Isabel Diaz Camila Isabel  Diaz ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 54.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
68 Jano Cristo De Leon Jano Cristo  De Leon ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 40.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
69 Valeria Janeth Amador Valeria Janeth  Amador ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 24.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
70 Isaac Jahir Amador Isaac Jahir Amador ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
71 Diego Alejandro Carcamo Diego Alejandro Carcamo ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 28.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
72 Jose David Ceron Jose David  Ceron ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 26.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
73 Elias Natanael Ceron Elias Natanael  Ceron ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 17.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
74 Ethan Lionel Nieto Ethan Lionel  Nieto ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 25.00 Tulio Diaz Tulio  Diaz
75 Marko Micunovic Marko Micunovic ( KME 12-13) 44.45 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
76 Christi Culmer Christi Culmer ( KFA 18-34) 122.47 Leonardo Jones Leonardo  Jones
77 Delshawneak King Delshawneak  King ( KFA 14-15) 49.90 Leonardo Jones Leonardo  Jones
78 Leonardo Jones Leonardo Jones ( KMA 35-Up) 81.65 Leonardo Jones Leonardo  Jones
79 Marielle Salas Marielle Salas ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 35.00 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
80 Mikayla Salas Mikayla Salas ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 25.00 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
81 Rafaella Arellano Rafaella Arellano ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 43.80 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
82 Pierson Hill Pierson Hill ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 56.70 Monique Mena Fields Monique  Mena Fields
83 Alex Henfield Alex  Henfield ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 38.10 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
84 Brendan Dean Brendan Dean ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 27.22 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
85 David Cox David  Cox ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 55.79 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
86 Desiree Evans Desiree Evans ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 78.93 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
87 Kasilyn Lloyd Kasilyn  Lloyd ( KFB 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 51.71 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
88 Keldan Lloyd Keldan  Lloyd ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.67 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
89 Peliah Lord Peliah  Lord ( KFN 14-15) ( SFN 14-15) 50.80 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
90 Ronan Evans Ronan  Evans ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 28.58 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
91 Torrez Basden Torrez Basden ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 60.78 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
92 Valentino Lloyd Jr Valentino Lloyd Jr ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.35 Roland Evans Roland   Evans
93 Logan Farris Logan Farris ( SME 14-15 -58Kg) 55.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
94 Victor Landin Alaniz Victor Landin  Alaniz ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 85.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
95 Marco Antonio Almeida Marco Antonio Almeida ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
96 Vianna Palomino Vianna Palomino ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 52.16 Ralph Palomino Ralph  Palomino
97 Andres Jaime Andres Jaime ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 70.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
98 Beatriz Fonseca Beatriz Fonseca ( PK-KFB-A 18-Up ) 65.77 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
99 David Zamora David Zamora ( PK-KFB-A 18-Up ) 88.45 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
100 Diego Farrel Diego Farrel ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 74.84 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
101 Jon Rodriguez Jon Rodriguez ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 83.92 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
102 Leandro Noriega Leandro Noriega ( PK-KMB-A 14-17) 60.00 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
103 Hunter Rodriguez Hunter Rodriguez ( KME 16-34) 70.00 Alexander Bruno Alexander  Bruno
104 Rafael Matute Rafael  Matute ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 84.00 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
105 Dominic Esquivel Dominic Esquivel ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 61.24 Ralph Esquivel Ralph  Esquivel
106 Riley Smith Riley Smith ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.39 Dustin J. Baldis Dustin J.  Baldis
107 Max Alonso Rivera Contreras Max Alonso Rivera Contreras ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 40.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
108 Mauricio Farias Tello Mauricio Farias  Tello ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
109 Benjamin Bennitez Lopez Benjamin  Bennitez Lopez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
110 Marco Javier Rivera Uribe Marco Javier  Rivera Uribe ( KMB 35-Up) 58.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
111 Felipe Andres Parra Contreras Felipe Andres Parra Contreras ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 42.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
112 Francisco Javier Parra Contreras Francisco Javier  Parra Contreras ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 39.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
113 Agustin Guggiana Asaya Agustin Guggiana Asaya ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 22.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
114 Emanuel Nicolas Sanchez Vicencio Emanuel Nicolas Sanchez Vicencio ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 68.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
115 Abby Rebolledo Henao Abby  Rebolledo Henao ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 30.00 Mauricio Marcelo Farias Tello Mauricio Marcelo   Farias Tello
116 Andres Louis Bachoir Vega Andres Louis Bachoir Vega ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 67.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
117 Wendy Fiorella Duran Gomez Wendy Fiorella Duran Gomez ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 42.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
118 Thiago Matias Correa Berru Thiago Matias Correa Berru ( SME 14-15 -58Kg) 47.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
119 Rodrigo Mathias Castillan Candella Rodrigo Mathias Castillan Candella ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 50.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
120 Matias Gonzalo Santilla Mercado Matias Gonzalo Santilla Mercado ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 51.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
121 Astrio Ruby Vasquez Peña Astrio Ruby Vasquez Peña ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 38.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
122 Roberto Guglielmetti Hernandez Roberto Guglielmetti Hernandez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 30.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
123 Ignacio Gabriel Santillan Mercado Ignacio Gabriel Santillan Mercado ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 35.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
124 Sara Valentina Moscaiza Melendres Sara Valentina Moscaiza Melendres ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 36.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
125 Ethan Small Ethan Small ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 82.00 Daniel Gaysinsky Daniel  Gaysinsky
126 Melissa Bratic Melissa Bratic ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 66.00 Daniel Gaysinsky Daniel  Gaysinsky
127 Berto Raul Falcon Berto Raul Falcon ( KME 16-34) 65.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
128 Mathias Heredia Mathias  Heredia ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 28.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
129 Juan Colmenares Juan Colmenares ( KMA 35-Up) 80.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
130 Juan Diego Colmenares Juan Diego Colmenares ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 44.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
131 Vicmary Sáa Vicmary Sáa ( KFI 35-Up) 40.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
132 Rolando Montilla Rolando Montilla ( KMI 35-Up) 77.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
133 Victoria Montilla Victoria Montilla ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 33.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
134 Amir Ariza Amir Ariza ( KMI 8) ( SMI 8) 35.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
135 Isabel Díaz Isabel Díaz ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 30.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
136 Valentina Heredia Valentina Heredia ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 20.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
137 Guillermo Morel Guillermo Morel ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 23.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
138 Valerie Morel Valerie Morel ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 47.00 Juan Colmenares Juan   Colmenares
139 Diana Quintanilla Diana Quintanilla ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 50.00 Nelson Guerrero Nelson  Guerrero
140 Reynaldo Becerra Reynaldo Becerra ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 60.00 Nelson Guerrero Nelson  Guerrero
141 Maria Fernanda Guerrero Maria Fernanda Guerrero ( KFE 12-13) ( SFE 12-13 +47Kg) 47.00 Nelson Guerrero Nelson  Guerrero
142 Nelson Guerrero Jr. Nelson Guerrero Jr. ( KME 16-17) ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 53.00 Nelson Guerrero Nelson  Guerrero
143 Marco Fonseca Marco Fonseca ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
144 Jose ignacio Ramirez Jose ignacio  Ramirez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 41.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
145 Ignacio Leal Ignacio Leal ( KMA 16-17) ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 72.58 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
146 Rosie Lulo Rosie Lulo ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 52.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
147 Suhayla Montalvan Gonzalez Suhayla Montalvan Gonzalez ( KFB 5) ( SFB 5) 20.00 Enzo Montalvan Enzo  Montalvan
148 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin  Meng Kcomt ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 46.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
149 Ana Sofia Rojas Ana Sofia Rojas ( KFA 14-15) ( SFE 14-15 -52Kg) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
150 Dylan Cabral Dylan  Cabral ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
151 Frank Mesa Gonzalez Frank Mesa Gonzalez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 37.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
152 Lauren Falcon Lauren Falcon ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 40.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
153 Jacob Hector Jacob Hector ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMMFT 4-5) 20.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
154 Raymond Morales Raymond Morales ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 36.29 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
155 Max Mones Max Mones ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 27.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
156 Arsenio Juan Cortina Arsenio Juan Cortina ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
157 Kevin Patrick Cortina Kevin Patrick Cortina ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 92.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
158 Jose andres Quintero Jose andres Quintero ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 61.24 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
159 Agatha Acevedo Agatha Acevedo ( KFN 14-15) ( SFN 14-15) 38.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
160 Javier Cuevas Javier Cuevas ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 55.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
161 Bastian Arce Bastian  Arce ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 60.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
162 Isidora Ducros Isidora Ducros ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 78.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
163 Magdalena Godoy Magdalena  Godoy ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 50.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
164 Iñaki Arriagada Iñaki Arriagada ( SME 12-13 +52Kg) 60.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
165 Maximiliano Flores Maximiliano Flores ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 65.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
166 Jorge Concha Jorge Concha ( SMI 12-13) 68.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
167 Maira Leiva Maira  Leiva ( SFI 16-17) 47.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
168 Belen Gatica morales Belen Gatica morales ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 57.00 Juan Carlos Pardo Juan Carlos  Pardo
169 Abyleen Conde Abyleen Conde ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
170 Erick Padilla Erick Padilla ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
171 Ithielly Cruz Rodriguez Ithielly Cruz Rodriguez ( KFI 16-17) 58.00 José Borroto Cáceres José   Borroto Cáceres
172 David Maldonado David Maldonado ( KMI 12-13) 60.00 José Borroto Cáceres José   Borroto Cáceres
173 Daniel Paúl Torres Rubianes Daniel Paúl Torres Rubianes ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 65.00 Jose Luis Auris Zurita Jose Luis  Auris Zurita
174 Marcus Figueroa Marcus Figueroa ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 20.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
175 Ricardo Figueroa Ricardo  Figueroa ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 29.00 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
176 Luciano Pacheco Luciano  Pacheco ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 38.56 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
177 Alan Mayz Alan Mayz ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 37.83 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
178 Theophile Geslain Theophile Geslain ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40.82 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
179 Achal Rao Achal Rao ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 30.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
180 Ghiro Luis Matos Felix Ghiro Luis Matos Felix ( SMN 18-34) 90.00 Jose Luis Auris Zurita Jose Luis  Auris Zurita
181 Massimo Barnabei Massimo Barnabei ( KMA 10-11) 35.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
182 Isabella Barnabei Isabella Barnabei ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
183 Annabella Barnabei Annabella Barnabei ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
184 Teresa Barnabei Teresa Barnabei ( KFMFT 4-5) ( SFMFT 4-5) 15.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
185 Kem Ferrera Fano Kem Ferrera Fano ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 63.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
186 Sebastian Rojas Sebastian  Rojas ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.22 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
187 Sterling Keefe Sterling  Keefe ( KME 14-15) ( KME 16-17) 60.00 Robert Young Robert   Young
188 Sofia Rodriguez florez Sofia  Rodriguez florez ( KFE 16-17) ( KFE 16-34) 66.00 Robert Young Robert   Young
189 Diego Rodriguez-Florez Diego Rodriguez-Florez ( KME 16-34) 68.00 Robert Young Robert   Young
190 Luca Ricotti Luca Ricotti ( KME 16-17) ( KME 16-34) 60.00 Robert Young Robert   Young
191 Jason Thames Jason  Thames ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
192 Jacob De Armas Vera Jacob De Armas Vera ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 30.39 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
193 Andres Gutierrez Andres Gutierrez ( KMI 16-17) 81.65 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
194 Sofia Gutierrez Sofia Gutierrez ( KFI 16-17) 49.90 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
195 Gabriel Boscan Gabriel Boscan ( KMI 14-15) 40.82 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
196 Christopher Alvarez Christopher Alvarez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 25.86 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
197 Sebastian Rodriguez Sebastian Rodriguez ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 23.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
198 Angelina Guillen Angelina Guillen ( KFMFT 8-9) ( SFMFT 8-9) 32.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
199 Gabriel Ocana Gabriel  Ocana ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMMFT 4-5) 34.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
200 Gisselle Ocana Gisselle Ocana ( KFMFT 4-5) ( SFMFT 4-5) 33.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
201 Adonis Johnston Adonis Johnston ( SMI 8) 28.00 Dean Johnston Dean  Johnston
202 Axel Escobar Axel  Escobar ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 31.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
203 Sarai Nicole Duran Sarai Nicole Duran ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 50.00 Sahin Ince Sahin  Ince
204 Franklin Emanuel Diaz Franklin Emanuel Diaz ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 74.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
205 Sara Victoria Diaz Sara Victoria Diaz ( KFMFT 4-5) ( SFMFT 4-5) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
206 Miguel Cantero Miguel  Cantero ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 36.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
207 Juan Carlos Saavedra Arcos Juan Carlos  Saavedra Arcos ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 45-Up) 78.93 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
208 Aristoteles Castillo Aristoteles Castillo ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 72.58 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
209 Janco Dorta Janco Dorta ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 59.00 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
210 Jean Dorta Jean Dorta ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 50.00 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
211 Frank Ruiz Frank Ruiz ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 63.00 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
212 Abel Gonzalez Abel Gonzalez ( KME 16-34) 74.00 Jesus Madrigal Jesus  Madrigal
213 Austin Avila Austin Avila ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
214 Benjamin gonzales Benjamin gonzales ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
215 Diego Ramos Diego  Ramos ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
216 Erick Garcia Erick Garcia ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
217 Josue Lopez Josue Lopez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 45.36 German Briceno German   Briceno
218 Melanye Altuve Melanye Altuve ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 49.90 German Briceno German   Briceno
219 Omar Padron Omar Padron ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
220 Sebasthian Briceno Sebasthian Briceno ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
221 Kevin Garcia Kevin Garcia ( KMI 8) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
222 Geanmarco Llorca Geanmarco Llorca ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
223 Hairo Martinez Hairo Martinez ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
224 Humberto Tellechea Humberto Tellechea ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 60.33 German Briceno German   Briceno
225 Leosbany Alvarez Leosbany Alvarez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
226 Makhi Crevecoeur Makhi Crevecoeur ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 22.68 German Briceno German   Briceno
227 Mattew Viera Mattew  Viera ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
228 Amy Ballestero Amy Ballestero ( KFB 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
229 Alejandro Gutierez Alejandro Gutierez ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 50.00 German Briceno German   Briceno
230 Anthony Perez Anthony  Perez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 52.16 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
231 Daniel Palenzuela Daniel Palenzuela ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 18-34) 76.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
232 Eric Jones jr. Eric Jones jr. ( SME 18-34 +75kg) 84.00 Brian Hobson Brian  Hobson
233 Stephanie Gonzalez Stephanie Gonzalez ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 34.02 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
234 Isabella Ochoa Isabella Ochoa ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 50.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
235 Evelyn Largo Evelyn Largo ( KFI 35-Up) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 63.50 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
236 Mathias Rodriguez Mathias Rodriguez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
237 Alora Graham Alora Graham ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 30.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
238 Charlotte Veer Charlotte Veer ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
239 George Shehata George Shehata ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 28.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
240 Kaarnik Kalia Kaarnik Kalia ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 47.63 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
241 Kaavin Kalia Kaavin Kalia ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 19.05 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
242 Killian Schulte Killian Schulte ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
243 Leo Qian Leo Qian ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 19.05 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
244 Miles Mcdonald Miles Mcdonald ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 20.41 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
245 Victor Castillo Victor  Castillo ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 28.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
246 Andre Athari Andre Athari ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 54.43 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
247 Francisco Cardenas Francisco Cardenas ( KME 12-13) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
248 Kaden Talley Kaden  Talley ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
249 Samuel Roberson Samuel Roberson ( KME 16-34) 68.04 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
250 Juan Ortega Juan Ortega ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
251 Bryan Lopez Bryan Lopez ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 61.69 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
252 Eric Cambronero Eric Cambronero ( SMI 14-15) 61.69 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
253 Julio Velasquez Julio Velasquez ( KME 14-15) ( SME 14-15 +58Kg) 96.16 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
254 Kevin Cruz Kevin  Cruz ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 62.14 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
255 Luca Serafimovich Luca Serafimovich ( SME 14-15 -58Kg) 48.53 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
256 Bryan Cruz Bryan  Cruz ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 58.97 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
257 Enzo Moreta Enzo  Moreta ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 21.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
258 Sasha Halperin Sasha Halperin ( KFE 16-17) ( KFE 16-34) 60.00 Ben Andersen Ben  Andersen
259 Keevan Armbrister Keevan Armbrister ( KMN 8) 30.84 Leonardo Jones Leonardo  Jones
260 Maya Herbruck Maya Herbruck ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 47.63 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
261 Kinoe Woods Kinoe Woods ( KME 14-15) ( SME 14-15 +58Kg) 63.50 Brian Hobson Brian  Hobson
262 Bautista Andrade Bautista  Andrade ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 26.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
263 Ariana Moron Ariana  Moron ( KFE 12-13) ( SFE 12-13 -47Kg) 46.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
264 Camilo Moreno Camilo  Moreno ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 26.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
265 Christian Lares Christian  Lares ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 20.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
266 Daniel Lares Daniel  Lares ( SMI 35-Up) 75.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
267 Daniel Ragua Daniel  Ragua ( KMA 18-34) ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
268 Edward Brando Edward  Brando ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
269 Greydis Sarmiento Greydis  Sarmiento ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 48.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
270 Isabella Sanchez Isabella  Sanchez ( KFE 12-13) ( SFE 12-13 -47Kg) 35.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
271 Martin Davila Martin Davila ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 +52Kg) 70.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
272 Dylan Martinez Dylan Martinez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 30.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
273 Christian Blandino Christian Blandino ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 74.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
274 Marcus Mendez Marcus Mendez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
275 Mathew Mendez Mathew Mendez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
276 Fabio Fundora Fabio Fundora ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 70.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
277 Jeisel Rodriguez Jeisel Rodriguez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 34.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
278 Neiry Perez Neiry Perez ( KFB 18-34) ( SFB 18-34) 53.52 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
279 Nasima Akatar Nasima  Akatar ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 63.00 Rezaul Karin Mason Rezaul Karin  Mason
280 Jada Abdalat Jada  Abdalat ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 54.43 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
281 Gabriel Jardines Gabriel Jardines ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 40.82 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
282 Cameron Garcia Cameron Garcia ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMMFT 4-5) 17.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
283 Caleb Murillo Caleb Murillo ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 24.49 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
284 Owen Luis Owen Luis ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 24.49 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
285 Connor Swanson Connor Swanson ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 67.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
286 Carlos Carrasquel Carlos  Carrasquel ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 90.72 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
287 Paula Carrasquel Paula Carrasquel ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 31.75 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
288 Gabriela Valentines Gabriela Valentines ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 31.75 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
289 Ilyas Frias Ilyas Frias ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 22.68 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
290 Aaron Nuñez Aaron Nuñez ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 32.66 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
291 Fabian Vazquez Fabian Vazquez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.41 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
292 Jorge Oteiza Espinosa Jorge  Oteiza Espinosa ( SMA 35-Up) ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.00 Manuel Oteiza Manuel  Oteiza
293 Eden Goldman-wetzler Eden Goldman-wetzler ( KFE 14-15) ( KFE 16-17) 50.00 Ben Andersen Ben  Andersen
294 Susej Quintero Susej Quintero ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 34.02 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
295 Jovany Marulanda Jovany Marulanda ( KMA 45-Up) ( SMA 45-Up) 74.84 Jovany Marulanda Jovany  Marulanda
296 Grace Marulanda Grace  Marulanda ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 65.77 Jovany Marulanda Jovany  Marulanda
297 Sharidan Agustin Carrillo Sharidan Agustin Carrillo ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 52.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
298 Linda Ana Lucia Palacios Rodriguez Linda Ana Lucia Palacios Rodriguez ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 52.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
299 Danna Sofia Pisqui Granados Danna Sofia Pisqui Granados ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 43.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
300 Lynda Krystal Herrera Garcia Lynda Krystal Herrera Garcia ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 44.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
301 Ruth Trenado martinez Ruth Trenado martinez ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 55.00 Diego Trenado fuster Diego  Trenado fuster
302 Ruth Viviana Maldonado Ordoñel Ruth Viviana Maldonado Ordoñel ( KFE 16-17) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 54.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
303 Zithy Valeska Castillo Barrios Zithy Valeska Castillo Barrios ( KFN 14-15) ( SFN 14-15) 54.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
304 Goretty Natasha Castillo Barrios Goretty Natasha Castillo Barrios ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 30.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
305 Anderson Manuel Samayoa Herrera Anderson Manuel  Samayoa Herrera ( SMN 16-17) 77.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
306 Cristobal Ortiz Mendoza Cristobal  Ortiz Mendoza ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 72.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
307 Anderson Francisco Lopez Castillo Anderson Francisco Lopez Castillo ( SMB 18-34) 69.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
308 Kevin Jose Hernandez Camas Kevin Jose Hernandez Camas ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 55.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
309 Yurini Villatoro Yurini Villatoro ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 66.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
310 Jhoseph Rolando Ixcoy Jhoseph Rolando Ixcoy ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
311 Larry Ixcoy Ixcoy Larry  Ixcoy Ixcoy ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 34.00 Daneri Castillo Palacios Daneri  Castillo Palacios
312 Elina Ambare Elina Ambare ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 31.75 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
313 Amelia Areinamo Amelia Areinamo ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 31.75 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
314 Camila Areinamo Camila Areinamo ( KFN 16-17) ( SFN 16-17) ( KFB 18-34) ( SFB 18-34) 54.43 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
315 Amari Cruise Amari Cruise ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 30.00 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
316 Ryland Volker Ryland  Volker ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 68.00 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
317 Gian Paul Rivera Gian  Paul Rivera ( SME 18-34 +75kg) ( KME 16-34) 80.00 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
318 Shanell Rosa Shanell Rosa ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 67.00 Gian Carlo Rivera Gian   Carlo Rivera
319 Alexia Marano Alexia Marano ( SFB 12-13) 38.10 Jason Marano Jason   Marano
320 Ariahna Marano Ariahna Marano ( SFB 10-11) 32.66 Jason Marano Jason   Marano
321 Sebastian Maldonado Sebastian  Maldonado ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 72.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
322 Santiago Mestroni Santiago  Mestroni ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
323 Shantal Heredia Shantal Heredia ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 49.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
324 Zoe Meszaro Zoe  Meszaro ( KFE 16-34) 60.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
325 Sofia Maldonado Sofia  Maldonado ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 48.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
326 Marcelo Bracho Marcelo Bracho ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
327 Gabriella Hernandez Gabriella  Hernandez ( KFE 16-17) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 60.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
328 Stefi Mestroni Stefi  Mestroni ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 60.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
329 Leonardo Mujica Leonardo Mujica ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
330 Milan Delfino Milan  Delfino ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 35.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
331 Santiago Sergent Santiago  Sergent ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 65.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
332 Zoe Aguilar Zoe  Aguilar ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 52.16 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
333 Luis Sanchez Luis  Sanchez ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 46.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
334 Simon Molero Simon  Molero ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 70.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
335 Daniel Glen Daniel  Glen ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 42.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
336 Sofia Glen Sofia  Glen ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 35.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
337 Miguel Mendoza Miguel Mendoza ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
338 Arantza Mibelli Arantza  Mibelli ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 40.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
339 Matthew Rojas Matthew  Rojas ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 29.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
340 Thiago Guerra Thiago  Guerra ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 26.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
341 Constaza DeOlival Constaza  DeOlival ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 38.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
342 Max Rodriguez Max  Rodriguez ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 36.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
343 Samuel Ravelo Samuel  Ravelo ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 29.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
344 Maria Fernanda Gabaldon Maria Fernanda  Gabaldon ( KFA 12-13) ( SFE 12-13 +47Kg) 68.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
345 Michelle Gabaldon Michelle Gabaldon ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
346 Eva Falcon Eva  Falcon ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
347 Francisco De Olival Francisco De Olival ( KME 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
348 Alexander Best Alexander Best ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 58.97 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
349 Harley Best Harley Best ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 52.16 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
350 Christina Thuytien Korman Christina Thuytien Korman ( KFE 16-34) 44.91 Robert Young Robert   Young
351 Knoxx Combs Knoxx Combs ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 95.00 Eric Jones Eric   Jones
352 Luciano Moreno Luciano Moreno ( KMMFT 4-5) ( SMMFT 4-5) 18.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
353 Ana Lucia Conde Ana Lucia Conde ( KFE 16-34) 66.00 Guido Abdalla Guido   Abdalla
354 Juan Carlos Say Juan Carlos  Say ( KMA 10-11) 50.00 Guido Abdalla Guido   Abdalla
355 Matias Sharry Matias  Sharry ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
356 Josiah Pettaway Josiah Pettaway ( KMA 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 100.00 Eric Jones Eric   Jones
357 Jeremiah Pettaway Jeremiah Pettaway ( KMA 14-15) ( SME 14-15 +58Kg) 77.11 Eric Jones Eric   Jones
358 Katheleen Socorro Katheleen Socorro ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 55.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
359 Jakob Navarro Jakob Navarro ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 48.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
360 Allan Cunha Allan Cunha ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-A) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
361 Rey Lopez Rey Lopez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 53.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
362 Sebastian Truebas Sebastian Truebas ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 45.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
363 Alyssa Richards-walton Alyssa  Richards-walton ( KFE 16-34) ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 48.53 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
364 Amaya Richards-walton Amaya  Richards-walton ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 55.79 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
365 Ava Richards-walton Ava Richards-walton ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 32.66 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
366 Fabian Chacon Fabian Chacon ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 61.24 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
367 Sahil Kasturi Sahil Kasturi ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 70.00 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
368 Sofia Filote Sofia Filote ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 19.96 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
369 Santiago jose Cedeno Santiago jose Cedeno ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 48.08 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
370 Nestor Jesus Samudio Nestor Jesus Samudio ( KMA 35-Up) 68.04 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
371 Daniela Ponce Daniela Ponce ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 31.75 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
372 Hideaki Witkowski Hideaki Witkowski ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 59.87 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
373 Meir Susterman Meir Susterman ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 36.29 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
374 Ivan Zuniga Ivan Zuniga ( KMN 18-34) ( SMN 18-34) 72.58 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
375 Natalia Morales Natalia Morales ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 18.14 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
376 Jeanine Carrion Jeanine Carrion ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 22.68 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
377 Ryan Lora Ryan  Lora ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.77 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
378 Gabriel Acebo Gabriel  Acebo ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 61.24 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
379 Melany Gonzalez Melany Gonzalez ( KFB 5) ( SFB 5) 16.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
380 Amaia Rios Amaia  Rios ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 25.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
381 Anthonela Sifuentes Anthonela Sifuentes ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 22.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
382 Dilan Sifuentes Dilan  Sifuentes ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
383 Eduardo Perez Eduardo  Perez ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 80.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
384 Fernanda Canquiz Fernanda Canquiz ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 50.00 Rafaelangel Canquiz Rafaelangel  Canquiz
385 Francisco Canquiz Francisco Canquiz ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 55.00 Rafaelangel Canquiz Rafaelangel  Canquiz
386 Gabriel Perez Gabriel Perez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 55.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
387 Gabriel Silverio Gabriel Silverio ( PK-KMB-A 18-Up ) 78.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
388 Jose Briones Jose Briones ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 42.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
389 Josias Sanchez Josias Sanchez ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 55.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
390 Camila Oliveros Camila Oliveros ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 53.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
391 Alejandro Salas Alejandro Salas ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 40.82 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
392 Lorraine Rios Lorraine  Rios ( KFMFT 8-9) ( SFMFT 8-9) 30.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
393 Luis angel Chacon Luis angel Chacon ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
394 Luis santiago Chacon Luis santiago Chacon ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 60.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
395 Yadriel Morales Yadriel Morales ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 47.00 Francys Fermin Francys  Fermin
396 Kassandra Castillo Kassandra Castillo ( SFE 14-15 -52Kg) 50.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
397 Genesis Navarrete Genesis Navarrete ( SFE 18-34 -61kg) 55.34 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
398 Alexander Nicastro Alexander Nicastro ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 74.84 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
399 Yeisy Piña Yeisy Piña ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 74.84 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
400 Santiago Molina Santiago Molina ( KME 16-17) ( SME 16-17 -65Kg) 64.86 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
401 Valentina Moller Valentina  Moller ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 20.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
402 Mandiel Martinez Mandiel Martinez ( SMB 7-A) 22.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
403 Syan Richard Cruz Syan Richard Cruz ( SMB 7-A) 29.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
404 Kayrah Hernandez-cruz Kayrah Hernandez-cruz ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 30.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
405 Dyan Hernandez Dyan Hernandez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 51.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
406 Jacob Cartaya Jacob Cartaya ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 58.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
407 Melanny Pichardo Melanny Pichardo ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 51.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
408 Jared Henriquez Jared Henriquez ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 36.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
409 Edwin Aguillon Edwin Aguillon ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
410 Camila Moller Camila Moller ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 54.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
411 Kristtian Larez Kristtian Larez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 66.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
412 Olivia Cots Olivia Cots ( KFN 14-15) ( SFN 14-15) 50.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
413 Carlos j Cocepcion Carlos j Cocepcion ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 63.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
414 Robert Robbie Shaw Ll Robert Robbie Shaw Ll ( KMA 12-13) ( SME 12-13 +52Kg) 54.43 Brian Hobson Brian  Hobson
415 Sebastian Chacon Sebastian  Chacon ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 19.96 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
416 Gonzalo Chacon Gonzalo Chacon ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 39.92 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
417 Angel Moncada Angel  Moncada ( KME 16-34) ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 64.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
418 Carlos Chacon Carlos  Chacon ( KME 16-17) ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 67.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
419 Carlos Rivera Carlos Rivera ( KME 16-34) ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 65.00 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
420 Decio Gonzalez Decio Gonzalez ( KME 16-34) ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 65.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
421 Ela Canaviri Ela Canaviri ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 44.54 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
422 Franco Folgueira Franco Folgueira ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 40.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
423 Gerardo Valero Gerardo  Valero ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 63.50 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
424 Richard Fricke Richard  Fricke ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 60.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
425 Santiago Martinez Santiago Martinez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 25.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
426 Santiago Rodriguez Santiago Rodriguez ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 47.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
427 Silvano Valero Silvano Valero ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 47.17 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
428 Sophia Rodriguez Sophia Rodriguez ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 40.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
429 Troi Harris Troi Harris ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 24.49 Brian Hobson Brian  Hobson
430 Torri Harris Torri Harris ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 56.70 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
431 Gabriel Montiel Gabriel Montiel ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 50.00 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
432 Sebastian Supervielle Sebastian Supervielle ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 45.36 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
433 Amanda Cots Amanda Cots ( SFB 12-13) 39.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
434 Amelie Mendez Amelie Mendez ( SFMFT 6-7) 29.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
435 Ayseni Garciga Ayseni Garciga ( SMMFT 8-9) 33.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
436 Jacob Garcia Jacob Garcia ( SMB 10-11-B) 58.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
437 Olga Valentina Cortez Morazzani Olga Valentina Cortez Morazzani ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 76.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
438 Jaden Mascareno Jaden Mascareno ( SMB 8) 29.48 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
439 Jose Mendoza Jose Mendoza ( SMB 12-13) 72.58 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
440 Reydel Toledo Reydel Toledo ( SMB 12-13) 52.16 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
441 Kennedy Fuentes Kennedy Fuentes ( SFB 9) 29.48 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
442 Kevin Diaz Kevin  Diaz ( SMB 7-A) 18.14 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
443 Mason Rodriguez Mason  Rodriguez ( SMMFT 6-7) 27.22 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
444 Derek Del Pino Derek  Del Pino ( SMMFT 4-5) 18.14 Anthony Fuentes Anthony   Fuentes
445 Aj Best Aj Best ( KMA 35-Up) 86.18 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
446 Juan Riveros Rivera Juan  Riveros Rivera ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMI 35-Up) 100.00 Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas Luis Adoniz  Fernández Rojas
447 Cristobal Alarcón Cristobal  Alarcón ( KMI 12-13) ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 45.00 Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas Luis Adoniz  Fernández Rojas
448 Mauricio Flores Mauricio  Flores ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 33.11 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
449 Aaron Bertrand Aaron Bertrand ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 58.97 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
450 Alexander Giraldo Alexander Giraldo ( SMMFT 8-9) 37.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
451 Christopher Garrido Christopher  Garrido ( SME 18-34 -75kg) 73.94 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
452 Luis Reyes Luis Reyes ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 45.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
453 Susanne Lopez Susanne Lopez ( SFI 16-17) 71.00 Jesus Felipe Romero Jesus   Felipe Romero
454 Rylie Tinio Rylie  Tinio ( SFI 9) 34.02 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
455 Fabrizio Antonio Mendoza Osorio Fabrizio Antonio  Mendoza Osorio ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 42.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
456 Valentina Hinostroza Ortiz Valentina Hinostroza Ortiz ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 47.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
457 Matias Aranda Mendoza Matias Aranda Mendoza ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 65.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
458 Diego Aranda Mendoza Diego Aranda Mendoza ( KME 16-34) ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 58.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
459 Angieli Tupiño Colqui Angieli Tupiño Colqui ( SFE 14-15 +52Kg) 67.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
460 Maria Alexandra Campaña Pumainca Maria Alexandra Campaña Pumainca ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 66.00 Oscar Hinostraza Oscar  Hinostraza
461 Andres Caraballo Andres  Caraballo ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
462 Thiago Marquez Thiago  Marquez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 28.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
463 Giada Barakat Giada Barakat ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 42.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
464 Franklin Barakat Franklin  Barakat ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 35.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
465 Wilmo Belisario Wilmo Belisario ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
466 Derek Villalobos Derek  Villalobos ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 25.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
467 Matias Bracamonte Matias Bracamonte ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 28.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
468 Santiago Carrillo Santiago  Carrillo ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 75.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
469 Stefano Costa Stefano  Costa ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7-B) 26.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
470 Ronald Lambert Ronald  Lambert ( SMN 12-13) 40.82 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
471 Natalie Zuniga Natalie Zuniga ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 65.77 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
472 Manuel Angel Ramos Manuel Angel Ramos ( SME 12-13 -52Kg) 52.16 German Briceno German   Briceno
473 Gabriela Navarrete Gabriela Navarrete ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 58.06 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
474 Adrian Nunez Adrian Nunez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 32.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
475 Selena Romero Selena  Romero ( SFI 14-15) 61.24 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
476 Alvaro Jerez Alvaro Jerez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 24.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
477 Maria Camila Jurado Maria Camila Jurado ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 50.00 Rodrigo Suarez Rodrigo   Suarez
478 Anand Estrada Anand Estrada ( KMMFT 8-9) ( SMMFT 8-9) 26.00 Randy Echemendia Randy  Echemendia
479 Gabriel Diaz Gabriel Diaz ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 25.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
480 Jennifer Crespo Jennifer Crespo ( KFN 16-17) ( SFN 16-17) 50.80 Rodrigo Suarez Rodrigo   Suarez
481 Hailey Nunez Hailey Nunez ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 56.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
482 Hector Manuel Aguilar Roque Hector Manuel Aguilar Roque ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 48.00 Randy Echemendia Randy  Echemendia
483 Jeremiah Coca Jeremiah Coca ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 47.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
484 Josiel Jerez Josiel Jerez ( KMMFT 6-7) ( SMMFT 6-7) 25.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
485 Hernando Visbal Olier Hernando Visbal Olier ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 115.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
486 Melanie Torrez Melanie Torrez ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 75.00 Randy Echemendia Randy  Echemendia
487 Natali Diaz Natali Diaz ( KFMFT 8-9) ( SFMFT 8-9) 25.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
488 Nicolas Valderrama Nicolas Valderrama ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 64.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
489 Samantha Perez Samantha Perez ( KFMFT 6-7) ( SFMFT 6-7) 23.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
490 Mirian Trujillo Mirian  Trujillo ( SFE 18-34 +68kg) 70.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
491 Carlos Lopez Carlos  Lopez ( SMB 18-34) 85.00 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
492 Abigail Rosario Abigail Rosario ( KFMFT 4-5) ( SFMFT 4-5) 23.00 Julio cesar Castro Julio cesar  Castro
493 Miguel Calero Miguel Calero ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 60.33 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
494 Aiden Ramirez Aiden Ramirez ( KME 12-13) 0.00 Alec Llerena Alec  Llerena
495 Alec Llerena Alec Llerena ( KME 16-34) 0.00 Alec Llerena Alec  Llerena
496 James Fernandez James Fernandez ( KME 12-13) 0.00 Alec Llerena Alec  Llerena
497 Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 65.00 Luis Adoniz Fernández Rojas Luis Adoniz  Fernández Rojas
498 Samuel Daswani Samuel  Daswani ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 65.32 Eric Masino Eric   Masino
499 Samantha Krause Samantha Krause ( KFE 16-34) 58.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R
500 Kaitlyn Cabrera Kaitlyn  Cabrera ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 32.00 Luis Sanchez D.R Luis   Sanchez D.R

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved