Tournament: Miami Open Karate International Championship 2023. Date: 2/24/23. Athletes: 541

Divisions: Kata 70 Kumite 78 Total 148

Registrations by Countries See more

Argentina: 1.

Bangladesh: 1.

Bahamas The: 14.

Canada: 2.

Chile: 25.

Colombia: 4.

Germany: 1.

Algeria: 5.

Spain: 1.

Guatemala: 16.

Honduras: 11.

Mexico: 2.

Nicaragua: 1.

Panama: 12.

Peru: 21.

Puerto Rico: 2.

United States: 418.

Venezuela: 4.
Referees by Countries See more

United States: 42.

Colombia: 1.

Guatemala: 1.

Mexico: 1.

Peru: 2.

Honduras: 1.

Chile: 1.

Page 1 of 28, showing 20 record(s) out of 541 total

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Darwin Rojas Darwin Rojas ( KMA 45-Up) 63.00 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
2 Hamza Bendahman Hamza Bendahman ( SMI 35-Up) 83.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
3 Ismail Benomar Ismail Benomar ( SMI 18-34) 83.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
4 Meriem Deche Meriem Deche ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 64.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
5 Zoubir Ouadah Zoubir Ouadah ( SMI 18-34) 75.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
6 Hadjer Deche Hadjer Deche ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 67.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
7 Juan Diego Martin Tucto Sanchez Juan Diego Martin Tucto Sanchez ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 67.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
8 Edgar Torres Edgar  Torres ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 64.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 Patricio Montalvetti Patricio Montalvetti ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 69.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Felipe Sepe Felipe Sepe ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 44.00 Kaiser Ponce Kaiser  Ponce
11 Eva Omar Eva Omar ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 30.00 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
12 Alexander Sanchez Alexander Sanchez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 35.00 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
13 Carmen Wood Carmen Wood ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 57.00 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
14 Carlos Fernandez Carlos  Fernandez ( SMI 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 70.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
15 Michael Gonzalez Michael  Gonzalez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
16 Yan Leyva Yan Leyva ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
17 Steven Calderin Steven Calderin ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 D'angelo Carrera D'angelo Carrera ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
19 Nathan Arana Nathan Arana ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
20 Brandon Rosales Brandon Rosales ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa

Page 1 of 28, showing 20 record(s) out of 541 total

Tournament: Miami Open Karate International Championship 2023. Date: 2/24/23. Athletes: 541

Divisions: Kata 70 Kumite 78 Total 148

Registrations by Countries

Argentina: 1.

Bangladesh: 1.

Bahamas The: 14.

Canada: 2.

Chile: 25.

Colombia: 4.

Germany: 1.

Algeria: 5.

Spain: 1.

Guatemala: 16.

Honduras: 11.

Mexico: 2.

Nicaragua: 1.

Panama: 12.

Peru: 21.

Puerto Rico: 2.

United States: 418.

Venezuela: 4.

No Aathlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Darwin Rojas Darwin Rojas ( KMA 45-Up) 63.00 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
2 Hamza Bendahman Hamza Bendahman ( SMI 35-Up) 83.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
3 Ismail Benomar Ismail Benomar ( SMI 18-34) 83.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
4 Meriem Deche Meriem Deche ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 64.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
5 Zoubir Ouadah Zoubir Ouadah ( SMI 18-34) 75.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
6 Hadjer Deche Hadjer Deche ( SFE 18-34 -68kg) 67.00 Billel Bendahman Billel  Bendahman
7 Juan Diego Martin Tucto Sanchez Juan Diego Martin Tucto Sanchez ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 67.00 Raul Espino Raul   Espino
8 Edgar Torres Edgar  Torres ( SME 18-34 -67kg) 64.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 Patricio Montalvetti Patricio Montalvetti ( SME 16-17 +65Kg) 69.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Felipe Sepe Felipe Sepe ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -45kg) 44.00 Kaiser Ponce Kaiser  Ponce
11 Eva Omar Eva Omar ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 30.00 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
12 Alexander Sanchez Alexander Sanchez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 35.00 Omar sobhi Omar alvarez Omar sobhi  Omar alvarez
13 Carmen Wood Carmen Wood ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +47kg) 57.00 Taylor Wood Taylor  Wood
14 Carlos Fernandez Carlos  Fernandez ( SMI 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 70.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
15 Michael Gonzalez Michael  Gonzalez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
16 Yan Leyva Yan Leyva ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 43.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
17 Steven Calderin Steven Calderin ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 D'angelo Carrera D'angelo Carrera ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 47.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
19 Nathan Arana Nathan Arana ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
20 Brandon Rosales Brandon Rosales ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved