Tournament: Samurai Cup 2023. Date: 1/21/23. Athletes: 198

Divisions: Kata 52 Kumite 50 Total 102

Registrations by Countries See more

Honduras: 2.

India: 1.

Nicaragua: 1.

Puerto Rico: 1.

El Salvador: 19.

United States: 174.

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Marco Alvarado Marco Alvarado ( SMI 35-Up) 90.00 Miguel angel Diaz Miguel angel  Diaz
2 Ariana Diaz Ariana Diaz ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 22.68 Miguel angel Diaz Miguel angel  Diaz
3 Mohammed hussain Syed Mohammed hussain  Syed ( KMA 35-Up) 64.00 Iftquar Syed Iftquar   Syed
4 Melvin Oporta Melvin Oporta ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 85.00 Marlon Leyton Marlon  Leyton
5 Dorian G. Campos Dorian G. Campos ( KFA 16-17) ( KFA 18-34) 54.43 Jarrett Leiker Jarrett  Leiker
6 Alberto Rivera Alberto  Rivera ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 14-15) 53.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
7 Emmanuel Pacas Emmanuel  Pacas ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 45.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
8 Carlos Ernesto Gonzalez Paz Carlos Ernesto Gonzalez Paz ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 66.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
9 Mariella Paz Mariella Paz ( KFI 18-34) ( SFB 18-34) 65.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
10 Belen Guzman Belen  Guzman ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 54.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
11 Gabriel Perez Gabriel Perez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 25.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
12 Gisselle Rodríguez puertas Gisselle Rodríguez puertas ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 40.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
13 Camila sofia Rodríguez puertas Camila sofia Rodríguez puertas ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 18.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
14 Rodrigo Soto Rodrigo Soto ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 50.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
15 Marco andre Zepeda Marco andre  Zepeda ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 19.05 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
16 Sophia Zepeda Sophia Zepeda ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 31.75 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
17 Daniela Benavides Daniela Benavides ( KFI 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 51.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
18 Maira Trejo Maira Trejo ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 52.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
19 Estefany Izaguirre Estefany  Izaguirre ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 52.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
20 Brandy Serrano Brandy Serrano ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -47kg) 40.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
21 Derick Miranda Derick Miranda ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 61.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
22 Karen Linares Karen Linares ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 56.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
23 Gabriella Izaguirre Gabriella Izaguirre ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 49.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
24 Hector Paz Hector Paz ( SMA 35-Up) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 89.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
25 Andre Lamego Andre Lamego ( KMA 35-Up) ( KMA 18-34) 65.00 Andre Lamego Andre  Lamego
26 Bader Abdullah Bader Abdullah ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 31.75 Nizar Albaghdadi Nizar  Albaghdadi
27 Alessandra Perez Alessandra Perez ( KFA 14-15) ( KFA 16-17) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
28 Amin Karic Amin Karic ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) 54.43 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
29 Chloe Lim Chloe Lim ( Kata Female First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Female First Time 6-7) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
30 Dylan Lee Dylan Lee ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
31 Emilia Athari Emilia Athari ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 27.22 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
32 Jay Lin Jay  Lin ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
33 Kaden Talley Kaden  Talley ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
34 Kiara Nair Kiara Nair ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
35 Javier Vera leyva Javier Vera leyva ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
36 Juan Ortega Juan Ortega ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
37 Samuel Roberson Samuel Roberson ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) ( KMA 18-34) 68.04 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
38 Sara leyva vera Sara  leyva vera ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
39 Elise Aquilanti Elise Aquilanti ( Kata Female First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Female First Time 8-9) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
40 Sarah Stallings Sarah Stallings ( KFA 18-34) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
41 Elias Paschall Elias Paschall ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 72.58 Christina Fletcher Christina   Fletcher
42 Alexander Nixon Alexander Nixon ( KMA 14-15) ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 58.97 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
43 Adam Bondoc Adam Bondoc ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 75.00 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
44 Ray Tan Ray Tan ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 36.29 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
45 Naomichi Umetani Naomichi Umetani ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.00 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
46 Jaden Knotts Jaden Knotts ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 37.19 Eloy Gonzalez Eloy   Gonzalez
47 Joshua Aumock Joshua Aumock ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 30.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
48 Kenneth Aumock Kenneth Aumock ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 68.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
49 Aaron Lee Aaron Lee ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 16.78 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
50 Adrianne Lee Adrianne Lee ( KFI 9) ( SFN 9) 19.05 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
51 Bethany Chen Bethany Chen ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 42.64 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
52 Cecelia Nojiri Cecelia Nojiri ( Kata Female First Time 4-5) ( Sparring Female First Time 4-5) 11.34 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
53 Christopher Walsh Christopher Walsh ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
54 Dylan Ivey Dylan Ivey ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 43.09 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
55 Eira Chen Eira Chen ( KFI 9) ( SFN 9) 22.68 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
56 Elsa Lee Elsa Lee ( KFA 18-34) 65.77 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
57 Evan Chen Evan Chen ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 15.88 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
58 Finn Nojiri Finn Nojiri ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 14.97 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
59 Jakin Wu Jakin Wu ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 56.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
60 Jerry Cao Jerry Cao ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 27.22 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
61 Katherine Walsh Katherine Walsh ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 24.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
62 Leto Chen Leto Chen ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 18.14 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
63 Mia Chen Mia Chen ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 22.68 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
64 Osmond Lee Osmond  Lee ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 69.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
65 Sara Levine Sara Levine ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
66 Sherry Yuan Sherry Yuan ( KFB 18-34) ( SFB 18-34) 50.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
67 Terrell Taylor Terrell Taylor ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
68 Tyler Diep Tyler Diep ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) 68.04 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
69 Hana Santoso Hana Santoso ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 30.00 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
70 Sasha Lawrence Sasha Lawrence ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 20.41 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
71 Mark Cole Mark Cole ( PKM-B/N 341 17 & Under) 81.65 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
72 Harley Best Harley Best ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 45.36 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
73 Santiago Linares Santiago Linares ( KMI 9) 41.73 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
74 Miguel Delgado Miguel Delgado ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 22.45 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
75 Gabriel Delgado Gabriel  Delgado ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.41 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
76 Alejandro Alcala Alejandro  Alcala ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 40.82 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
77 Bruno Rosa Bruno Rosa ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 57.61 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
78 Enzo Escobar Enzo Escobar ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 24.95 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
79 Fabiana Fereira Fabiana Fereira ( KFA 16-17) 56.70 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
80 Angel Gonzalez Angel Gonzalez ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 86.18 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
81 Matias Temel Matias Temel ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 19.96 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
82 Lucia Temel Lucia Temel ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 19.96 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
83 Vritee Saini Vritee  Saini ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 58.97 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
84 David Sardi David Sardi ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 40.82 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
85 Ignacio Falcon Ignacio Falcon ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.11 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
86 Rodrigo Falcon Rodrigo Falcon ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 34.02 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
87 Leonardo Ortriz Leonardo Ortriz ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22.68 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
88 Adiel Rios Adiel Rios ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 24.04 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
89 Arturo Bejarano Arturo Bejarano ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 54.43 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
90 Charles Nogues Charles  Nogues ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
91 Juan Gonzalez Juan Gonzalez ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 80.00 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
92 Fabiana Medina Fabiana Medina ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
93 Adeline Schroder Adeline Schroder ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
94 Javier Ruiz Javier Ruiz ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Male First Time 6-7) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
95 Marco Koebel Marco Koebel ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
96 Ian Bonet Ian Bonet ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
97 Mateo Juarez Mateo Juarez ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
98 Everett Vandyke Everett Vandyke ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Male First Time 6-7) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
99 Francisco Cardenas Francisco Cardenas ( KMA 12-13) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
100 Mateo Hernandez Mateo Hernandez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
101 Robert Quiroz Robert  Quiroz ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
102 Briana Mosley Briana Mosley ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
103 Alan Ulyanovskiy Alan Ulyanovskiy ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 40.82 Vitaly Padalka Vitaly  Padalka
104 Yogen Pacha Yogen Pacha ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 90.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
105 Timothy Kirichenko Timothy Kirichenko ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 50.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
106 Taras Kirichenko Taras Kirichenko ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
107 Anderson Arenas Anderson Arenas ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 55.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
108 Andres Arenas Andres  Arenas ( KMI 9) ( SMN 9) 40.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
109 Arkadi Kirichenko Arkadi Kirichenko ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
110 Chi Zhi Chi Zhi ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMI 35-Up) 75.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
111 Christian Gutierrez Christian Gutierrez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 45.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
112 Christopher Jasso Christopher Jasso ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) 65.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
113 Diego Morales Diego Morales ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 50.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
114 Elias Lamkahouan Elias Lamkahouan ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 60.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
115 Hadrea Lamkahouan Hadrea Lamkahouan ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 55.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
116 Imari Gutierrez Imari Gutierrez ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 50.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
117 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 90.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
118 Katherine Miranda Katherine Miranda ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 50.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
119 Ke Zhi Ke Zhi ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 30.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
120 Machenzie Reyes Machenzie Reyes ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 55.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
121 Madison Reyes Madison Reyes ( KFN 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
122 Patrick Morales Patrick Morales ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 55.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
123 Arianna Bazan Arianna Bazan ( Kata Female First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Female First Time 6-7) 30.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
124 Jacob Doroteo Jacob Doroteo ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 28.58 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
125 Judah Hawes Judah Hawes ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Male First Time 6-7) 40.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
126 Kevin Sierra Kevin Sierra ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
127 Leslie Sierra Leslie Sierra ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
128 Andres Gomez Andres Gomez ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
129 Oscar Miranda Oscar Miranda ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Male First Time 6-7) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
130 Maya Bacha Maya Bacha ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 45.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
131 Edwin Chaclan Edwin Chaclan ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMI 35-Up) 60.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
132 Jacob Hawes Jacob Hawes ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
133 Leila Gutierrez Leila Gutierrez ( Kata Female First Time 4-5) ( Sparring Female First Time 4-5) 20.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
134 Selena Ferrari Selena Ferrari ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
135 Lena Ikaze Lena Ikaze ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
136 Jared White Jared White ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) ( KMA 16-17) 88.45 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
137 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 56.00 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
138 Lei Fong Lei Fong ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 77.11 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
139 Fidel Salinas Fidel Salinas ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 31.75 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
140 Vivian Singleton Vivian Singleton ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 54.43 Casey Mills Casey  Mills
141 Krishna Sreepada Krishna Sreepada ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 42.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
142 Abishek Senthil Abishek Senthil ( SMA 18-34 -67kg) 38.56 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
143 Anshul Kanaparthi Anshul Kanaparthi ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 55.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
144 Aditya Subramani Aditya Subramani ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 52.16 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
145 Fabian Vazquez Fabian Vazquez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.41 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
146 Achal Rao Achal Rao ( KMI 10-11) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) ( SMI 10-11) 30.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
147 Aaron Nuñez Aaron Nuñez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 32.66 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
148 Ivanna Teran Ivanna Teran ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 43.09 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
149 Susej Quintero Susej Quintero ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 34.02 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
150 Diego Vazquez Diego Vazquez ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 43.09 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
151 Shane Mccann Shane Mccann ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 63.50 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
152 Mikey Mccann Mikey Mccann ( KMA 18-34) 68.04 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
153 Nabil Alkilani Nabil Alkilani ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 90.00 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
154 Isabelle Schmidt Isabelle Schmidt ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 45.36 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
155 Connor Swanson Connor Swanson ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 67.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
156 Maya Herbruck Maya Herbruck ( KFN 14-15) ( KFI 14-15) 47.63 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
157 Mitchell Schmidt Mitchell Schmidt ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 58.97 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
158 Zachary Cayetano Zachary Cayetano ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 34.02 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
159 Savannah Alkilani Savannah Alkilani ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 108.00 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
160 Caden Wade Caden Wade ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 22.68 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
161 Cristian Wade Cristian  Wade ( KMB 4) ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 40.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
162 Sanjana Vidyashankar Sanjana Vidyashankar ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 43.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
163 Deeksha Balasubramanian Deeksha Balasubramanian ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 39.92 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
164 Rishi Nallanthighal Rishi Nallanthighal ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 18.14 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
165 Ilyas Anac Ilyas Anac ( KMN 7) 18.14 Nelson Nathaniel Nelson   Nathaniel
166 Hailey Ebenson Hailey Ebenson ( KFB 4) 15.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
167 Erwann Machia Erwann Machia ( Kata Male First Time 3) 15.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
168 Kirann Diek Kirann Diek ( KMB 5) 15.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
169 Eliott Chardenoux Eliott Chardenoux ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) 25.00 Patrick Brendel Patrick  Brendel
170 Ryan Ennadi Ryan Ennadi ( KMB 4) ( KMB 5) 20.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
171 Aaron Baraban Aaron Baraban ( KMB 10-11) 33.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
172 Lucie Lassalle-cibrellus Lucie Lassalle-cibrellus ( Kata Female First Time 6-7) 25.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
173 Lucy Bouvet Lucy Bouvet ( KFN 10-11) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
174 Benoit Lasalle Benoit Lasalle ( KMA 35-Up) 65.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
175 Moises Quintero Moises Quintero ( SMA 35-Up) 66.00 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
176 Aristine Fletcher Aristine Fletcher ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 52.62 Christina Fletcher Christina   Fletcher
177 Alaia Simmons Alaia Simmons ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 54.43 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
178 Precious Connor Precious Connor ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 63.50 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
179 Edward Washington iii Edward Washington iii ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 36.29 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
180 Zoey Washington Zoey Washington ( Kata Female First Time 4-5) ( Sparring Female First Time 4-5) 22.68 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
181 Lance Gallien Lance Gallien ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 40.82 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
182 Kennedi Taylor Kennedi Taylor ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 54.43 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
183 Adrian Juarez Adrian Juarez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 72.58 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
184 Airam Tinoco Airam Tinoco ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 31.75 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
185 Cecily Rodriguez Cecily Rodriguez ( KFN 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 53.52 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
186 Frances Rodriguez Frances Rodriguez ( KFN 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 53.52 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
187 Jonathan Fernandez Jonathan Fernandez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 63.50 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
188 Osacar Juarez Osacar Juarez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 36.29 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
189 Rodrigo Tinoco Rodrigo Tinoco ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 72.58 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
190 Tabatha Fernandez Tabatha Fernandez ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 36.29 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
191 Landon Anderson Landon Anderson ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 29.94 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
192 Leo Bouvet Leo Bouvet ( KMB 10-11) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
193 Presley Charlotte Presley Charlotte ( KFI 9) ( SFN 9) 23.13 Jorge Decena Jorge  Decena
194 Charlie Arevalo Charlie Arevalo ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) 30.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
195 Alexander Meija Alexander Meija ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) 31.75 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
196 Jason Laporte Jason Laporte ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -67kg) 60.00 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
197 Bryan Rodriguez Bryan Rodriguez ( KMI 16-17) ( SMB 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 61.00 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
198 Jorge Merino Jorge Merino ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 83.00 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda

Tournament: Samurai Cup 2023. Date: 1/21/23. Athletes: 198

Divisions: Kata 52 Kumite 50 Total 102

Registrations by Countries

Honduras: 2.

India: 1.

Nicaragua: 1.

Puerto Rico: 1.

El Salvador: 19.

United States: 174.

No Athlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Marco Alvarado Marco Alvarado ( SMI 35-Up) 90.00 Miguel angel Diaz Miguel angel  Diaz
2 Ariana Diaz Ariana Diaz ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 22.68 Miguel angel Diaz Miguel angel  Diaz
3 Mohammed hussain Syed Mohammed hussain  Syed ( KMA 35-Up) 64.00 Iftquar Syed Iftquar   Syed
4 Melvin Oporta Melvin Oporta ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 85.00 Marlon Leyton Marlon  Leyton
5 Dorian G. Campos Dorian G. Campos ( KFA 16-17) ( KFA 18-34) 54.43 Jarrett Leiker Jarrett  Leiker
6 Alberto Rivera Alberto  Rivera ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 14-15) 53.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
7 Emmanuel Pacas Emmanuel  Pacas ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 45.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
8 Carlos Ernesto Gonzalez Paz Carlos Ernesto Gonzalez Paz ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 66.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
9 Mariella Paz Mariella Paz ( KFI 18-34) ( SFB 18-34) 65.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
10 Belen Guzman Belen  Guzman ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 54.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
11 Gabriel Perez Gabriel Perez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 25.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
12 Gisselle Rodríguez puertas Gisselle Rodríguez puertas ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 40.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
13 Camila sofia Rodríguez puertas Camila sofia Rodríguez puertas ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 18.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
14 Rodrigo Soto Rodrigo Soto ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 50.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
15 Marco andre Zepeda Marco andre  Zepeda ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 19.05 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
16 Sophia Zepeda Sophia Zepeda ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 31.75 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
17 Daniela Benavides Daniela Benavides ( KFI 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 51.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
18 Maira Trejo Maira Trejo ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 52.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
19 Estefany Izaguirre Estefany  Izaguirre ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 52.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
20 Brandy Serrano Brandy Serrano ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -47kg) 40.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
21 Derick Miranda Derick Miranda ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 61.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
22 Karen Linares Karen Linares ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 56.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
23 Gabriella Izaguirre Gabriella Izaguirre ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 49.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
24 Hector Paz Hector Paz ( SMA 35-Up) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 89.00 Williams Serrano Williams  Serrano
25 Andre Lamego Andre Lamego ( KMA 35-Up) ( KMA 18-34) 65.00 Andre Lamego Andre  Lamego
26 Bader Abdullah Bader Abdullah ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 31.75 Nizar Albaghdadi Nizar  Albaghdadi
27 Alessandra Perez Alessandra Perez ( KFA 14-15) ( KFA 16-17) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
28 Amin Karic Amin Karic ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) 54.43 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
29 Chloe Lim Chloe Lim ( Kata Female First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Female First Time 6-7) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
30 Dylan Lee Dylan Lee ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
31 Emilia Athari Emilia Athari ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 27.22 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
32 Jay Lin Jay  Lin ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
33 Kaden Talley Kaden  Talley ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
34 Kiara Nair Kiara Nair ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
35 Javier Vera leyva Javier Vera leyva ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
36 Juan Ortega Juan Ortega ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
37 Samuel Roberson Samuel Roberson ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) ( KMA 18-34) 68.04 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
38 Sara leyva vera Sara  leyva vera ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
39 Elise Aquilanti Elise Aquilanti ( Kata Female First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Female First Time 8-9) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
40 Sarah Stallings Sarah Stallings ( KFA 18-34) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
41 Elias Paschall Elias Paschall ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 72.58 Christina Fletcher Christina   Fletcher
42 Alexander Nixon Alexander Nixon ( KMA 14-15) ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 58.97 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
43 Adam Bondoc Adam Bondoc ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 75.00 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
44 Ray Tan Ray Tan ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 36.29 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
45 Naomichi Umetani Naomichi Umetani ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.00 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
46 Jaden Knotts Jaden Knotts ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 37.19 Eloy Gonzalez Eloy   Gonzalez
47 Joshua Aumock Joshua Aumock ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 30.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
48 Kenneth Aumock Kenneth Aumock ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 68.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
49 Aaron Lee Aaron Lee ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 16.78 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
50 Adrianne Lee Adrianne Lee ( KFI 9) ( SFN 9) 19.05 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
51 Bethany Chen Bethany Chen ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 42.64 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
52 Cecelia Nojiri Cecelia Nojiri ( Kata Female First Time 4-5) ( Sparring Female First Time 4-5) 11.34 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
53 Christopher Walsh Christopher Walsh ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
54 Dylan Ivey Dylan Ivey ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 43.09 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
55 Eira Chen Eira Chen ( KFI 9) ( SFN 9) 22.68 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
56 Elsa Lee Elsa Lee ( KFA 18-34) 65.77 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
57 Evan Chen Evan Chen ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 15.88 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
58 Finn Nojiri Finn Nojiri ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 14.97 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
59 Jakin Wu Jakin Wu ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 56.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
60 Jerry Cao Jerry Cao ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 27.22 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
61 Katherine Walsh Katherine Walsh ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 24.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
62 Leto Chen Leto Chen ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 18.14 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
63 Mia Chen Mia Chen ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 22.68 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
64 Osmond Lee Osmond  Lee ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 69.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
65 Sara Levine Sara Levine ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
66 Sherry Yuan Sherry Yuan ( KFB 18-34) ( SFB 18-34) 50.00 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
67 Terrell Taylor Terrell Taylor ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 54.43 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
68 Tyler Diep Tyler Diep ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) 68.04 Sean Lee Sean   Lee
69 Hana Santoso Hana Santoso ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 30.00 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
70 Sasha Lawrence Sasha Lawrence ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 20.41 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
71 Mark Cole Mark Cole ( PKM-B/N 341 17 & Under) 81.65 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
72 Harley Best Harley Best ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 45.36 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
73 Santiago Linares Santiago Linares ( KMI 9) 41.73 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
74 Miguel Delgado Miguel Delgado ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 22.45 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
75 Gabriel Delgado Gabriel  Delgado ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.41 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
76 Alejandro Alcala Alejandro  Alcala ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 40.82 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
77 Bruno Rosa Bruno Rosa ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 57.61 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
78 Enzo Escobar Enzo Escobar ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 24.95 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
79 Fabiana Fereira Fabiana Fereira ( KFA 16-17) 56.70 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
80 Angel Gonzalez Angel Gonzalez ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 86.18 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
81 Matias Temel Matias Temel ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 19.96 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
82 Lucia Temel Lucia Temel ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 19.96 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
83 Vritee Saini Vritee  Saini ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 58.97 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
84 David Sardi David Sardi ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 40.82 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
85 Ignacio Falcon Ignacio Falcon ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.11 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
86 Rodrigo Falcon Rodrigo Falcon ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 34.02 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
87 Leonardo Ortriz Leonardo Ortriz ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22.68 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
88 Adiel Rios Adiel Rios ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 24.04 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
89 Arturo Bejarano Arturo Bejarano ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 54.43 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
90 Charles Nogues Charles  Nogues ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
91 Juan Gonzalez Juan Gonzalez ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 80.00 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
92 Fabiana Medina Fabiana Medina ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
93 Adeline Schroder Adeline Schroder ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
94 Javier Ruiz Javier Ruiz ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Male First Time 6-7) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
95 Marco Koebel Marco Koebel ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
96 Ian Bonet Ian Bonet ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
97 Mateo Juarez Mateo Juarez ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
98 Everett Vandyke Everett Vandyke ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Male First Time 6-7) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
99 Francisco Cardenas Francisco Cardenas ( KMA 12-13) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
100 Mateo Hernandez Mateo Hernandez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
101 Robert Quiroz Robert  Quiroz ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
102 Briana Mosley Briana Mosley ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
103 Alan Ulyanovskiy Alan Ulyanovskiy ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 40.82 Vitaly Padalka Vitaly  Padalka
104 Yogen Pacha Yogen Pacha ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 90.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
105 Timothy Kirichenko Timothy Kirichenko ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 50.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
106 Taras Kirichenko Taras Kirichenko ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
107 Anderson Arenas Anderson Arenas ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 55.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
108 Andres Arenas Andres  Arenas ( KMI 9) ( SMN 9) 40.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
109 Arkadi Kirichenko Arkadi Kirichenko ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
110 Chi Zhi Chi Zhi ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMI 35-Up) 75.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
111 Christian Gutierrez Christian Gutierrez ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 45.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
112 Christopher Jasso Christopher Jasso ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) 65.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
113 Diego Morales Diego Morales ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 50.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
114 Elias Lamkahouan Elias Lamkahouan ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 60.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
115 Hadrea Lamkahouan Hadrea Lamkahouan ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 55.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
116 Imari Gutierrez Imari Gutierrez ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 50.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
117 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 90.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
118 Katherine Miranda Katherine Miranda ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 50.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
119 Ke Zhi Ke Zhi ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 30.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
120 Machenzie Reyes Machenzie Reyes ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 55.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
121 Madison Reyes Madison Reyes ( KFN 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
122 Patrick Morales Patrick Morales ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 55.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
123 Arianna Bazan Arianna Bazan ( Kata Female First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Female First Time 6-7) 30.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
124 Jacob Doroteo Jacob Doroteo ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 28.58 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
125 Judah Hawes Judah Hawes ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Male First Time 6-7) 40.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
126 Kevin Sierra Kevin Sierra ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
127 Leslie Sierra Leslie Sierra ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
128 Andres Gomez Andres Gomez ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
129 Oscar Miranda Oscar Miranda ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) ( Sparring Male First Time 6-7) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
130 Maya Bacha Maya Bacha ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 45.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
131 Edwin Chaclan Edwin Chaclan ( KMI 35-Up) ( SMI 35-Up) 60.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
132 Jacob Hawes Jacob Hawes ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
133 Leila Gutierrez Leila Gutierrez ( Kata Female First Time 4-5) ( Sparring Female First Time 4-5) 20.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
134 Selena Ferrari Selena Ferrari ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 18.14 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
135 Lena Ikaze Lena Ikaze ( KFI 16-17) ( SFI 16-17) 36.29 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
136 Jared White Jared White ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) ( KMA 16-17) 88.45 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
137 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 56.00 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
138 Lei Fong Lei Fong ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 77.11 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
139 Fidel Salinas Fidel Salinas ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 31.75 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda
140 Vivian Singleton Vivian Singleton ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 54.43 Casey Mills Casey  Mills
141 Krishna Sreepada Krishna Sreepada ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 42.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
142 Abishek Senthil Abishek Senthil ( SMA 18-34 -67kg) 38.56 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
143 Anshul Kanaparthi Anshul Kanaparthi ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 55.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
144 Aditya Subramani Aditya Subramani ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 52.16 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
145 Fabian Vazquez Fabian Vazquez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20.41 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
146 Achal Rao Achal Rao ( KMI 10-11) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) ( SMI 10-11) 30.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
147 Aaron Nuñez Aaron Nuñez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 32.66 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
148 Ivanna Teran Ivanna Teran ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 43.09 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
149 Susej Quintero Susej Quintero ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 34.02 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
150 Diego Vazquez Diego Vazquez ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 43.09 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
151 Shane Mccann Shane Mccann ( KMI 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 63.50 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
152 Mikey Mccann Mikey Mccann ( KMA 18-34) 68.04 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
153 Nabil Alkilani Nabil Alkilani ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 90.00 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
154 Isabelle Schmidt Isabelle Schmidt ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 45.36 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
155 Connor Swanson Connor Swanson ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 67.00 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
156 Maya Herbruck Maya Herbruck ( KFN 14-15) ( KFI 14-15) 47.63 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
157 Mitchell Schmidt Mitchell Schmidt ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 58.97 Cyrus Madani Cyrus   Madani
158 Zachary Cayetano Zachary Cayetano ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 34.02 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
159 Savannah Alkilani Savannah Alkilani ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 108.00 Susan Mccann Susan  Mccann
160 Caden Wade Caden Wade ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 22.68 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
161 Cristian Wade Cristian  Wade ( KMB 4) ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 40.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
162 Sanjana Vidyashankar Sanjana Vidyashankar ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 43.00 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
163 Deeksha Balasubramanian Deeksha Balasubramanian ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 39.92 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
164 Rishi Nallanthighal Rishi Nallanthighal ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 18.14 Senthil Thiyagarajan Senthil  Thiyagarajan
165 Ilyas Anac Ilyas Anac ( KMN 7) 18.14 Nelson Nathaniel Nelson   Nathaniel
166 Hailey Ebenson Hailey Ebenson ( KFB 4) 15.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
167 Erwann Machia Erwann Machia ( Kata Male First Time 3) 15.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
168 Kirann Diek Kirann Diek ( KMB 5) 15.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
169 Eliott Chardenoux Eliott Chardenoux ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) 25.00 Patrick Brendel Patrick  Brendel
170 Ryan Ennadi Ryan Ennadi ( KMB 4) ( KMB 5) 20.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
171 Aaron Baraban Aaron Baraban ( KMB 10-11) 33.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
172 Lucie Lassalle-cibrellus Lucie Lassalle-cibrellus ( Kata Female First Time 6-7) 25.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
173 Lucy Bouvet Lucy Bouvet ( KFN 10-11) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
174 Benoit Lasalle Benoit Lasalle ( KMA 35-Up) 65.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
175 Moises Quintero Moises Quintero ( SMA 35-Up) 66.00 Moises Quintero Moises  Quintero
176 Aristine Fletcher Aristine Fletcher ( SFA 16-17 -58kg) 52.62 Christina Fletcher Christina   Fletcher
177 Alaia Simmons Alaia Simmons ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 54.43 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
178 Precious Connor Precious Connor ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 63.50 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
179 Edward Washington iii Edward Washington iii ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) ( Sparring Male First Time 8-9) 36.29 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
180 Zoey Washington Zoey Washington ( Kata Female First Time 4-5) ( Sparring Female First Time 4-5) 22.68 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
181 Lance Gallien Lance Gallien ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 40.82 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
182 Kennedi Taylor Kennedi Taylor ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 54.43 Khalil Johns Khalil  Johns
183 Adrian Juarez Adrian Juarez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 72.58 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
184 Airam Tinoco Airam Tinoco ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 31.75 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
185 Cecily Rodriguez Cecily Rodriguez ( KFN 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 53.52 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
186 Frances Rodriguez Frances Rodriguez ( KFN 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 53.52 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
187 Jonathan Fernandez Jonathan Fernandez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 63.50 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
188 Osacar Juarez Osacar Juarez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 36.29 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
189 Rodrigo Tinoco Rodrigo Tinoco ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 72.58 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
190 Tabatha Fernandez Tabatha Fernandez ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 36.29 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
191 Landon Anderson Landon Anderson ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 29.94 Ramon Veras Ramon  Veras
192 Leo Bouvet Leo Bouvet ( KMB 10-11) 35.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
193 Presley Charlotte Presley Charlotte ( KFI 9) ( SFN 9) 23.13 Jorge Decena Jorge  Decena
194 Charlie Arevalo Charlie Arevalo ( Kata Male First Time 6-7) 30.00 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
195 Alexander Meija Alexander Meija ( Kata Male First Time 8-9) 31.75 Patrick Jean-claude Richoux Patrick Jean-claude  Richoux
196 Jason Laporte Jason Laporte ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -67kg) 60.00 Brody Burns Brody  Burns
197 Bryan Rodriguez Bryan Rodriguez ( KMI 16-17) ( SMB 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 61.00 Karen Daniela Karen   Daniela
198 Jorge Merino Jorge Merino ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 83.00 Luis Sauceda Luis  Sauceda

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved