Home
Ranking
Coaches
PKF
WKF
USANKF
Other
Tournaments
Available Tournaments
See Results
Seminars
Karate Scoreboards
Kata WKF by Flags
Kata WKF by Points
Kumite WKF
Kata Traditional by Flags
Kata Traditional by Points
Kumite Traditional
Help
Login
Create an account
AKR Houston Open. Date: Friday, June 4, 2021
Registrations by Countries
Puerto Rico: 3.
United States: 139.
Number of divisions: 92. Kata Divisions: 44. Kumite Divisions: 48
Print
SMBB 3 Kumite Male 3 My First Time
1- Ryan Ennadi.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
KBBB 3 Kata Male My First Time
1- Ryan Ennadi.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
KFBB 4-5 Kata Female My First Time
1- Mejorika Dorvil.
Coach:
Robenson Dorvil.
Points:
100
SFBB 4-5 Kumite Female 4-5 My First Time
1- Mejorika Dorvil.
Coach:
Robenson Dorvil.
Points:
100
KFB 5 Kata Female Beginners
1- Lily Soneye.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
2- Lucia Temel.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
SFB 5 Kumite Female Beginners
1- Lucia Temel.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
2- Lily Soneye.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
KFBB 6-7 Kata Female My First Time
1- Emilia Athari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
2- Alison Duarte.
Coach:
Jorge Decena.
Points:
100
SFBB 6-7 Kumite Female My First Time
1- Emilia Athari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
2- Alison Duarte.
Coach:
Jorge Decena.
Points:
100
KMB 6 Kata Male Beginners
1- Aaron Lee.
Coach:
Sean Lee .
Points:
100
2- Christian Kawata.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
3- Kaden Talley .
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
SMB 6 Kumite Male Beginners
1- Christian Kawata.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
2- Kaden Talley .
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
3- Aaron Lee.
Coach:
Sean Lee .
Points:
250
KFB 7 Kata Female Beginners
KMB 7 Kata Male Beginners
1- Miles Ramirez.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
2- Santiago Linares.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
250
SFB 7 Kumite Female Beginners
1- Ava Rose Gressett.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
SMN 7 Kumite Male Novice
1- Santiago Linares.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
600
2- Miles Ramirez.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
250
KMBB 8-9 Kata Male My First Time
1- Junior De La Torre.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
SMBB 8-9 Kumite Male My First Time
1- Junior De La Torre.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
KFB 8 Kata Female Beginners
1- Leticia Molinari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
KMB 8 Kata Male Beginners
1- Jacob Kawata.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
2- Khaleb Shirley.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
250
SFB 8 Kumite Female Beginners
1- Leticia Molinari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
SMB 8 Kumite Male Beginners
1- Khaleb Shirley.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
600
2- Jacob Kawata.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
250
KFN 8 Kata Female Novice
1- Sara leyva vera.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
2- Kiara Nair.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
3- Valerie Lloyol.
Coach:
Jorge Decena.
Points:
100
4- Adrianne Lee.
Coach:
Sean Lee .
Points:
100
KMN 8 Kata Male Novice
1- Lincoln Tacazon.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
SFN 8 Kumite Female Novice
1- Sara leyva vera.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
2- Adrianne Lee.
Coach:
Sean Lee .
Points:
250
3- Valerie Lloyol.
Coach:
Jorge Decena.
Points:
100
4- Kiara Nair.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
SMN 8 Kumite Male Novice
1- Lincoln Tacazon.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
2- Edwin Aguillon.
Coach:
Dennis Novo.
Points:
350
KMI 8 Kata Male Intermediate
1- Achal Rao.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
100
2- Romeo Ferrari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
SMI 8 Kumite Male Intermediate
1- Romeo Ferrari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
2- Achal Rao.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
100
KMB 9 Kata Male Beginners
1- Bruno Rosa.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
350
2- Hermes Perez.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
250
3- Shayaan Lakhani.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
SMB 9 Kumite Male Beginners
1- Hermes Perez.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
350
2- Shayaan Lakhani.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
250
3- Bruno Rosa.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
KFB 10-11 Kata Female Beginners
1- Oreo Soneye.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
KMB 10-11 Kata Male Beginners
1- Liam Nixon.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- Danyal El-Badawi.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
3- Dylan Lee.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
4- Reed Sammit.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
5- Salomon Soneye.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
SFB 10-11 Kumite Female Beginners
1- Oreo Soneye.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
SMB 10-11 Kumite Male Beginners
1- Liam Nixon.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- Dylan Lee.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
3- Danyal El-Badawi.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
4- Salomon Soneye.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
5- Reed Sammit.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
KMN 10-11 Kata Male Novice
1- August Staats.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
2- Cesar Collet.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
250
3- Leif Korslund.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
100
4- Fidel Salinas.
Coach:
Luis Sauceda.
Points:
100
5- Brody Polyniak.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
SMN 10-11 Kumite Male Novice
1- Leif Korslund.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
600
2- Brody Polyniak.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
350
3- August Staats.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
250
4- Fidel Salinas.
Coach:
Luis Sauceda.
Points:
100
5- Cesar Collet.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
KFI 10-11 Kata Female Intermediate
1- Selena Ferrari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
2- Jada French.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
250
KMI 10-11 Kata Male Intermediate
1- Javier Vera leyva.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
2- Jesse Asare.
Coach:
Jorge Decena.
Points:
100
3- Cameron Howard.
Coach:
Jeff Bedard.
Points:
100
SFI 10-11 Kumite Female Intermediate
1- Selena Ferrari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
2- Jada French.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
350
SMI 10-11 Kumite Male Intermediate
1- Jesse Asare.
Coach:
Jorge Decena.
Points:
600
2- Javier Vera leyva.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
250
3- Cameron Howard.
Coach:
Jeff Bedard.
Points:
250
KMA 10-11 Kata Male Advanced
1- Jacob Castro.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
2- Francisco Cardenas.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
SMA 10-11 -43kg Kumite Male Advanced
1- Francisco Cardenas.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
2- Jacob Castro.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
KFB 12-13 Kata Female Beginners
1- Daniela Cedillo.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
2- Katherine Miranda.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
KMB 12-13 Kata Male Beginners
1- Austin Mucha.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
600
2- Logan Sammit.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
350
3- Miguel Gaeta.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
4- Adrian Athari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
SMB 12-13 Kumite Male Beginners
1- Logan Sammit.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
350
2- Miguel Gaeta.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
250
3- Adrian Athari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
250
4- Austin Mucha.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
250
KFN 12-13 Kata Female Novice
1- Katherine Miranda.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
600
2- Imari Gutierrez.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
350
3- Daniela Cedillo.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
250
SFN 12-13 Kumite Female Novice
1- Imari Gutierrez.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
600
2- Daniela Cedillo.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
3- Katherine Miranda.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
250
KFI 12-13 Kata Female Intermediate
1- Izzie Asher.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
350
KMI 12-13 Kata Male Intermediate
1- Kensho Takayanagi.
Coach:
Adrian Galvan.
Points:
600
SFI 12-13 Kumite Female Intermediate
1- Izzie Asher.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
SMI 12-13 Kumite Male Intermediate
1- Kensho Takayanagi.
Coach:
Adrian Galvan.
Points:
350
KFA 12-13 Kata Female Advanced
1- Jacqueline Wojtalink.
Coach:
John Fonseca.
Points:
100
2- Layla Tacazon.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
3- Madelyn Haggard.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
4- Kodi Molina.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
5- SaiJaiyanii Senpon.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
100
6- Mayuko Guidi.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
7- Alessandra Perez.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
KMA 12-13 Kata Male Advanced
1- Dante Rodriguez .
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
2- Alexander Nixon.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
3- Jacob Castro.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
4- Gavin Richmond.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
5- Patrick Peoples.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
6- August Blunck.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
7- Anderson Arenas.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
8- Gianpiero Mancini .
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
SFA 12-13 -45kg Kumite Female Advanced
1- Layla Tacazon.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- Alessandra Perez.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
SFA 12-13 +45kg Kumite Female Advanced
1- SaiJaiyanii Senpon.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
600
2- Jacqueline Wojtalink.
Coach:
John Fonseca.
Points:
600
3- Mayuko Guidi.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
4- Layla Tacazon.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
5- Alessandra Perez.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
6- Gabriela Guillen.
Coach:
Jesus A. Costa.
Points:
350
SMA 12-13 -48kg Kumite Male Advanced
1- Alexander Nixon.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- August Blunck.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
SMA 12-13 +48kg Kumite Male Advanced
1- Anderson Arenas.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
2- Patrick Peoples.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
KFB 14-15 Kata Female Beginners
1- Nevaeh Mahoney.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
KMB 14-15 Kata Male Beginners
1- Andre Athari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
250
2- Shane Wallis.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
250
SFB 14-15 Kumite Female Beginners
1- Nevaeh Mahoney.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
SMB 14-15 Kumite Male Beginners
1- Shane Wallis.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
350
2- Andre Athari.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
250
KFN 14-15 Kata Female Novice
1- Isabelle Schmidt.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
600
KMN 14-15 Kata Male Novice
1- Ashton Levine.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
350
2- Zacharia El-Badawi.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
250
SFN 14-15 Kumite Female Novice
1- Isabelle Schmidt.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
600
SMN 14-15 Kumite Male Novice
1- Zacharia El-Badawi.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
KMI 14-15 Kata Male Intermediate
1- Amin Karic.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
2- Jorge David Leon Vander Velde.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
3- Gustavo Azpilcueta.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
SMI 14-15 Kumite Male Intermediate
1- Amin Karic.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
2- Gustavo Azpilcueta.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
KFA 14-15 Kata Female Advanced
1- Jacqueline Wojtalink.
Coach:
John Fonseca.
Points:
100
2- Dorian G. Campos.
Coach:
Jarrett Leiker.
Points:
100
3- Madelyn Haggard.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
4- Kodi Molina.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
5- Giulia Toscano.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
100
6- Alessandra Perez.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
7- Fabiana Fereira.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
KMA 14-15 Kata Male Advanced
1- Ayden Stice.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
100
2- Samuel Roberson.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
3- Alberto Morales.
Coach:
Luis Sauceda.
Points:
100
4- Fabrizio Fereira.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
5- Kyle Diep.
Coach:
Sean Lee .
Points:
100
6- Tyler Diep.
Coach:
Sean Lee .
Points:
100
7- Siddhu Sami.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
100
8- Yan Buka.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
9- Jackson Neal.
Coach:
Jeff Bedard.
Points:
100
10- Gavin Richmond.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
11- Phillip Brumme.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
12- Dante Rodriguez .
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
13- Joshua Dugger.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
SFA 14-15 -52kg Kumite Female Advanced
1- Giulia Toscano.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
100
2- Alessandra Perez.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
3- Jacqueline Wojtalink.
Coach:
John Fonseca.
Points:
100
SMA 14-15 -55kg Kumite Male Advanced
1- Soumil Asanare.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
600
2- Siddhu Sami.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
350
3- Jackson Neal.
Coach:
Jeff Bedard.
Points:
250
SMA 14-15 +55kg Kumite Male Advanced
1- Samuel Roberson.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
2- Kyle Diep.
Coach:
Sean Lee .
Points:
100
3- Tyler Diep.
Coach:
Sean Lee .
Points:
100
4- Yan Buka.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
5- Juan Diaz.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
6- Ayden Stice.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
100
KFI 16-17 Kata Female Intermediate
1- Zulema Cedillo.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
2- Fernanda Cedillo.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
3- Lacy Powell.
Coach:
Michael Ford.
Points:
250
SFI 16-17 Kumite Female Intermediate
1- Lacy Powell.
Coach:
Michael Ford.
Points:
600
2- Zulema Cedillo.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
3- Fernanda Cedillo.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
250
KFA 16-17 Kata Female Advanced
1- Julia Thomas.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- Dorian G. Campos.
Coach:
Jarrett Leiker.
Points:
100
3- Kaitlin Swanson.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
100
KMA 16-17 Kata Male Advanced
1- Jared White.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- Nijuel Herschel.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
3- Zachary Gin.
Coach:
Jay Nacu.
Points:
100
4- Joshua Dugger.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
5- Phillip Brumme.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
6- Jacob LaFreniere.
Coach:
Jeff Bedard.
Points:
100
7- Samuel Roberson.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
8- Ricardo Ramirez.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
9- Osmond Lee.
Coach:
Sean Lee .
Points:
100
10- Sri Jishnu Chintha.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
100
11- Jason Laporte.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
SFA 16-17 -58kg Kumite Female Advanced
1- Julia Thomas.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- Giulia Toscano.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
100
3- Kaitlin Swanson.
Coach:
Cyrus Madani.
Points:
100
4- Lacy Powell.
Coach:
Michael Ford.
Points:
100
5- Katheleen Socorro.
Coach:
Jesus Felipe Romero.
Points:
100
SMA 16-17 -63kg Kumite Male Advanced
1- Sahil Kasturi.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- Jacob LaFreniere.
Coach:
Jeff Bedard.
Points:
100
3- Jason Laporte.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
4- Jared White.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
5- Abishek Senthil.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
100
6- Sri Jishnu Chintha.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
100
7- Samuel Roberson.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
8- Ricardo Ramirez.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
9- Juan Diaz.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
SMB 18-34 Kumite Male Beginners
1- Pranav Venkataiman.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
600
2- Divit Mahendroo.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
350
3- Marcus Moseley.
Coach:
John Becton.
Points:
250
KFN 18-34 Kata Female Novice
1- Lacy Powell.
Coach:
Michael Ford.
Points:
600
2- Senia Garcia.
Coach:
Fumio Demura .
Points:
350
KMN 18-34 Kata Male Novice
1- Pranav Venkataiman.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
600
2- Marcus Moseley.
Coach:
John Becton.
Points:
350
KMI 18-34 Kata Male Intermediate
1- Vishnu Deepak.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
350
SFI 18-34 Kumite Female Intermediate
1- Lacy Powell.
Coach:
Michael Ford.
Points:
600
2- Senia Garcia.
Coach:
Fumio Demura .
Points:
350
SMI 18-34 Kumite Male Intermediate
1- Vishnu Deepak.
Coach:
Senthil Thiyagarajan.
Points:
600
KFA 18-34 Kata Female Advanced
1- Samantha Gant.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- Laine Barrett.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
3- Sakura Kokumai .
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
4- Sarah Stallings.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
KMA 18-34 Kata Male Advanced
1- Daniel Nieto.
Coach:
Jesus A. Costa.
Points:
100
2- Fabrizio Fereira.
Coach:
Luis Alberte.
Points:
100
3- Bendjy Dieujuste .
Coach:
Robenson Dorvil.
Points:
100
4- Suraj Kalluri.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
5- Bryan Buka.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
6- Anish Dave.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
7- Zachary Gin.
Coach:
Jay Nacu.
Points:
100
8- Joey Castro.
Coach:
Joey Castro.
Points:
100
9- Garett Lee.
Coach:
Garett Lee.
Points:
100
SFA 18-34 -65kg Kumite Female Advanced
1- Gia Mazza .
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
2- Katheleen Socorro.
Coach:
Jesus Felipe Romero.
Points:
100
3- Samantha Gant.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
4- Sarah Stallings.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
100
5- Shelby Konrad.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
6- Doralvis Delgado Lopez.
Coach:
Dennis Novo.
Points:
100
SFA 18-34 +65kg Kumite Female Advanced
1- Shelby Konrad.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
SMA 18-34 -67kg Kumite Male Advanced
1- Edgar Torres.
Coach:
Jesus A. Costa.
Points:
600
2- Jesus Luis Costa.
Coach:
Jesus A. Costa.
Points:
600
3- Anish Dave.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
250
4- Suraj Kalluri.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
5- Luis Torres.
Coach:
Ricardo R. Rivera.
Points:
100
SMA 18-34 -75kg Kumite Male Advanced
1- Eddie Lopez.
Coach:
Ricardo R. Rivera.
Points:
100
2- Bendjy Dieujuste .
Coach:
Robenson Dorvil.
Points:
100
3- Xavier Calvo.
Coach:
Jesus A. Costa.
Points:
100
4- Bryan Buka.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
100
5- Younes Ihaddaden.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
100
6- Dennis Novo.
Coach:
Dennis Novo.
Points:
100
KMB 35-Up Kata Male Beginners
1- Chadd Kawata.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
2- Ernesto Oropeza.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
350
3- Andrew Guerrero.
Coach:
Ahmed Ehab .
Points:
250
SMB 35-Up Kumite Male Beginners
1- Chadd Kawata.
Coach:
Brody Burns.
Points:
600
2- Ernesto Oropeza.
Coach:
Raul Shelton.
Points:
600
KMA 35-Up Kata Male Advanced
1- Miguel Quintans.
Coach:
Jesus A. Costa.
Points:
600
2- Younes Ihaddaden.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
350
SMA 35-Up Kumite Male Advanced
1- Younes Ihaddaden.
Coach:
Patrick Jean-claude Richoux.
Points:
350
Kata by Points.
Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
About Us
Company Information
Contact us
Reviews
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849
Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved
Sign In
×
Sign In
Sign In
Sign In
Forgot your password? Click here!