Tournament: Kobushi Cup. Date: 2/23/19. Athletes: 288

Divisions: Kata 59 Kumite 70 Total 129


No Athlete Photo Country Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Abel Lopez Abel   Lopez ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 90.72 A None Affiliated A None  Affiliated
2 Adite Sony Adite  Sony ( KFN 12-13) 29.48 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
3 Adrian Gomez Adrian   Gomez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 37 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
4 Alec Alamina Alec   Alamina ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 68.04 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
5 Alejandra Ticla Alejandra   Ticla ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 42 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
6 Alejandro Quirantes Alejandro  Quirantes ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 21.77 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
7 Alejandro Suarez Alejandro  Suarez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 36 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
8 Alessandro Digeronimo Alessandro   Digeronimo ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 42 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
9 Alessia Blaschitz Alessia   Blaschitz ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 30 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
10 Alex Jinesta Alex   Jinesta ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 132 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
11 Alexander Figueroa Alexander  Figueroa ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 60 German Briceno German   Briceno
12 Alexander Arutyunov Alexander   Arutyunov ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 50.8 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
13 Ali Allasvandi Ali   Allasvandi ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 29.03 Luis Garcia Luis   Garcia
14 Alyssa Richards-Walton Alyssa   Richards-Walton ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 39.92 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
15 Amaya Richards-Walton Amaya   Richards-Walton ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 31.75 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
16 Ana Sofia Rojas Ana Sofia   Rojas ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 35 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
17 Analia Valdés Analia   Valdés ( SFBB 4) 10 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
18 Analydiam Camaraza Analydiam   Camaraza ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 34 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
19 Andres Genie Andres  Genie ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 29 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
20 Andres Munoz Andres   Munoz ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
21 Andres Martinez Andres   Martinez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 44 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
22 Andrew Calderon Andrew  Calderon ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 20.41 William Perez William  Perez
23 Andrew Diaz Andrew  Diaz ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 37 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
24 Anna Landzberg Anna   Landzberg ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
25 Anthony Rondon Anthony  Rondon ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 45 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
26 Anthony Rodriguez Anthony  Rodriguez ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 17 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
27 Ariackna Briceno Ariackna   Briceno ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -60kg) 55 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
28 Arlen gonzales Arlen  gonzales ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 60 German Briceno German   Briceno
29 Armando Zuniga Armando  Zuniga ( SMN 14-15) 56.7 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
30 Ascanio Negratti Ascanio  Negratti ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 60 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
31 Ashley Velazquez Ashley  Velazquez ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 42 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
32 Ayden Guareno Ayden  Guareno ( KMB 6) ( SMN 6) 20 Alexander Sanchez Alexander  Sanchez
33 Beatriz C Camaraza Beatriz   C Camaraza ( KFA 9) ( SFA 9 -37kg) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
34 Bella LledeS Bella  LledeS ( SFBB 4) 12 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
35 Benjamin Warnike Benjamin  Warnike ( KMI 12-13) 32.66 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
36 Brandon Monzon Brandon  Monzon ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.22 William Perez William  Perez
37 Breanna Ulysse Breanna   Ulysse ( SFB 10-11) 56.7 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
38 Brian Muino Brian   Muino ( SMBB 5) 15 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
39 Brian Altuve-Viloria Brian   Altuve-Viloria ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 50.35 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
40 Brian Cruze Brian   Cruze ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 43.09 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
41 Brianna Altuve-Viloria Brianna   Altuve-Viloria ( KFI 7) ( SFI 7) 23.59 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
42 Bruno Cabrera Bruno  Cabrera ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 103.42 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
43 Camby Labissiere Camby  Labissiere ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 50 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
44 Camila Veloz Camila  Veloz ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 49.9 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
45 Camila Santaella Camila  Santaella ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 70 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
46 Carla Gonzalez Carla  Gonzalez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 +40kg) 50 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
47 Carlos Ruiz Carlos  Ruiz ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
48 Carlos Pellicer Carlos   Pellicer ( KMI 14-15) 47.63 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
49 Carlos Jose Concepcion Carlos Jose  Concepcion ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 58 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
50 Catherine Nguyen Catherine  Nguyen ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 44.45 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
51 Caue Ferreira Caue  Ferreira ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 47 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
52 Cesar Leon Cesar   Leon ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 70 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
53 Cesar Yunior Cruz Cesar   Yunior Cruz ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 47 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
54 Christine Nguyen Christine  Nguyen ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 48 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
55 Christoher Reyes Christoher  Reyes ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 34.02 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
56 Clarisa M. Penaloza Clarisa M.  Penaloza ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 38 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
57 Claudio Gonzalez Claudio   Gonzalez ( SMI 14-15) 68.04 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
58 Cody K Lam Cody   K Lam ( KMA 16-17) ( KMA 18-20) 63.5 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
59 Conall Bulman Conall  Bulman ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22.68 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
60 Cormac Bulman Cormac  Bulman ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 28.58 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
61 Cristhian Navarrete Cristhian   Navarrete ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 36.29 German Briceno German   Briceno
62 Cristhoper Ayala Cristhoper   Ayala ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 80 German Briceno German   Briceno
63 Cristopher Almendarez Cristopher  Almendarez ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 22 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
64 Damian Cotilla Damian  Cotilla ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 36.29 William Perez William  Perez
65 Dan Berlagosky Dan   Berlagosky ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 33.11 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
66 Daniel Puig Daniel  Puig ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 17 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
67 Daniel Glen Daniel  Glen ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 20.41 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
68 Daniel Masmitja Daniel  Masmitja ( SMB 7) 34 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
69 Daniel Simois Daniel   Simois ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 36.74 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
70 Daniel Estevez Daniel  Estevez ( SMB 10-11) 49 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
71 Daniel Mora Daniel   Mora ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 69.85 German Briceno German   Briceno
72 Daniel Nieto Daniel   Nieto ( KMA 18-20) ( KMA 16-17) 60 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
73 Danny Cabello Danny   Cabello ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 63 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
74 Dariel Sierra Dariel   Sierra ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 36.29 German Briceno German   Briceno
75 Dariush Sarab Dariush  Sarab ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 42 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
76 Darlin Cabezas Darlin   Cabezas ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 43.55 Luis Garcia Luis   Garcia
77 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas ( KMA 35-Up) 63 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
78 David Reyes David  Reyes ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 7 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
79 David Darna David   Darna ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 52 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
80 David Ramirez David   Ramirez ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 56 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
81 Dayan Arevalos Dayan   Arevalos ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 40 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
82 Deandrey Rodriguez Deandrey   Rodriguez ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 27 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
83 Declan Mulligan Declan  Mulligan ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 52 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
84 Declan Finucan Declan   Finucan ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 53.07 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
85 Derek St Pierre Derek   St Pierre ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 19.05 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
86 Dhyan Molina Dhyan  Molina ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 19.5 German Briceno German   Briceno
87 Diana Ramires Diana   Ramires ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 +40kg) 85 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
88 Diego Infante Diego  Infante ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.77 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
89 Diego SImois Diego  SImois ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 35.38 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
90 Diego Guillen Diego   Guillen ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 +43kg) 48 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
91 Diego A. Espino Proletti Diego A.  Espino Proletti ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 28 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
92 Dominic Scarpa Dominic  Scarpa ( KMI 7) ( SMI 7) 35.38 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
93 Dylan LLanes Dylan  LLanes ( KMBB 4) ( SMBB 4) 19.96 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
94 Dylan Cabral Dylan   Cabral ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 23.59 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
95 Dylan Molina Dylan  Molina ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
96 Edgar Ryan Hernandez Edgar   Ryan Hernandez ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 61 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
97 Edgar Torres Edgar   Torres ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 55 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
98 Eduardo Guzman Eduardo   Guzman ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74.84 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
99 Edwin Aguillon Edwin  Aguillon ( SMB 6) 22 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
100 Eli Aguilar Eli  Aguilar ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 18 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
101 Elijah Baker Elijah  Baker ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 44 John Ingrams John  Ingrams
102 Elisa Alireza Elisa  Alireza ( KFBB 7) ( SFBB 7) 23 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
103 Elissa M Quezada Elissa M  Quezada ( KFA 9) ( SFA 9 -37kg) 33 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
104 Emil Alireza Emil  Alireza ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
105 Emily Revuelta Emily  Revuelta ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 41 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
106 Emily J Hernandez Emily J  Hernandez ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 46 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
107 Enzo Sequini Enzo  Sequini ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 37.65 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
108 Eric Daniel Santana Eric Daniel  Santana ( SMB 6) 24 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
109 Erick Lakhansingh Erick  Lakhansingh ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 40 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
110 Estefania Baron Estefania  Baron ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +45kg) 125 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
111 Ethan Martinez Ethan   Martinez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 36.74 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
112 Evan Almonte Evan   Almonte ( SMB 5) 27 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
113 Evan Byrne Evan  Byrne ( KMI 7) ( SMI 7) 20.87 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
114 Fabian Escalante Fabian  Escalante ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.75 William Perez William  Perez
115 Fabian Chacon Fabian  Chacon ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 51.26 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
116 faris Safa faris   Safa ( KMB 18-20) ( SMB 18-34) 75 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
117 Favian Borges Favian   Borges ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 39 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
118 Federico Coury Federico  Coury ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 22.68 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
119 Francesco Romano Francesco  Romano ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 32.66 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
120 Franco Cruz Franco   Cruz ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 48 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
121 Franco Pedraz Franco   Pedraz ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 89 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
122 Frank Ruiz Frank  Ruiz ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 54 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
123 Frank jr. Justiniano Frank   jr. Justiniano  ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 81.65 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
124 Franyerlin Britos Franyerlin   Britos ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 62 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
125 Gabriel Aza Gabriel  Aza ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 23 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
126 Gabriel Lopez Gabriel  Lopez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 32 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
127 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela   Guillen ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 66 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
128 Gabriela Hernandez Gabriela   Hernandez ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 44 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
129 Gavin Mulligan Gavin  Mulligan ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 40 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
130 Gian Paul Rivera Gian   Paul Rivera ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 80 Robert Young Robert   Young
131 Gila Berlagosky Gila  Berlagosky ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 29.03 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
132 Grace Chappell Grace  Chappell ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 59 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
133 Hannibal Kanaan Hannibal  Kanaan ( SMBB 5) 29 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
134 Hector Sanchez Hector   Sanchez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
135 Henry Erazo Nunez Henry   Erazo Nunez ( KMI 9) ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 58.97 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
136 Humbert Bryan Oliva Humbert Bryan  Oliva ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 18 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
137 Ian Salgado Ian  Salgado ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 18 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
138 Ian Garcia Ian  Garcia ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 20 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
139 Ian Agrela Ian  Agrela ( KMA 18-34) 54.89 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
140 Ignacio Serrano Ignacio  Serrano ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 20 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
141 Ignacio Leal Ignacio  Leal ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 54.43 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
142 Isabella Sanchez Isabella   Sanchez ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 28 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
143 Isabella Martinez Isabella  Martinez ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 37.19 Luis Garcia Luis   Garcia
144 Isabella Lam Isabella   Lam ( KFA 12-13) 43.09 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
145 Isabella Navarro Isabella   Navarro ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 64 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
146 Isabella E Lopez Isabella E  Lopez ( KFA 14-15) 48.08 Kevin Wuollet Kevin  Wuollet
147 Isabella E. Lopez Escobar Isabella E.  Lopez Escobar ( KFA 14-15) 46.27 Grant Cambells Grant   Cambells
148 Israel Rodriguez Israel   Rodriguez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 19.05 Victor Rojas Victor  Rojas
149 Israel Burgos Israel   Burgos ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
150 Jason Guedez Jason   Guedez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
151 Jason Galindo Jason   Galindo ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 44.45 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
152 Javier Camaraza Jr. Javier   Camaraza Jr. ( KMA 9) ( SMA 9 -40kg) 27 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
153 Jayden Welds Jayden   Welds ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 31 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
154 Jefferson Bonilla Jefferson  Bonilla ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.11 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
155 Jesus Malaver Jesus  Malaver ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 48 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
156 John Montane John  Montane ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 37.19 Luis Garcia Luis   Garcia
157 John Rodriguez John   Rodriguez ( KMA 16-17) 47.63 Robert Young Robert   Young
158 Jonathan Cordero Jonathan   Cordero ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 35 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
159 Jose Martinez Jose  Martinez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
160 Jose Mendoza Jose   Mendoza ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
161 Jose Rivero Jose  Rivero ( KMB 18-34) ( SMB 18-34) 108.86 Luis Garcia Luis   Garcia
162 Jose Astudillo Jose  Astudillo ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 70 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
163 Jose Andres Quintero Jose Andres  Quintero ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 36.29 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
164 Joseph Pernia Joseph  Pernia ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 80 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
165 Joshua Prada Joshua   Prada ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 33 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
166 Josniel Sotolongo Josniel   Sotolongo ( KMI 8) ( SMI 8) 58.97 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
167 Juan Pinheiro Juan   Pinheiro ( KMA 14-15) 50 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
168 Juan I. Negretti Juan I.  Negretti ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 38 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
169 Juan Pablo Castillo Juan Pablo  Castillo ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 49 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
170 Juana Isabel Navarro Juana Isabel  Navarro ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 49.44 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
171 Julia Borchers Julia  Borchers ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 50 Juan Fernandez Juan   Fernandez
172 Justin Milanes Justin  Milanes ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 47 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
173 Karolina Treciokaite Karolina   Treciokaite ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 24.95 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
174 Katherine Gonzalez Katherine   Gonzalez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 34 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
175 Kemil Marte Kemil  Marte ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40 Juan Fernandez Juan   Fernandez
176 Ken Sato Ken   Sato ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 39.92 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
177 Ken Lee Ochoa Ken Lee  Ochoa ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 30 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
178 Kenay Serrano Kenay  Serrano ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 58.06 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
179 Kevin Porto Kevin  Porto ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 40 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
180 Kevin Martinez Kevin  Martinez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 51.71 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
181 Kevin Cruz Kevin   Cruz ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 47.63 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
182 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin   Meng Kcomt ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 36 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
183 Kleavon Wilson Kleavon  Wilson ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 1 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
184 Krish Patel Krish  Patel ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 36 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
185 Lauren Falcon Lauren  Falcon ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 20 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
186 Leandro Perez Leandro  Perez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
187 Leor Roque Leor  Roque ( KMB 18-34) ( SMB 18-34) 68 Rey Villanueva Rey  Villanueva
188 Linet Sierra Linet  Sierra ( KFBB 6) ( SFBB 6) 17 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
189 Lorenzo Pedraz Lorenzo  Pedraz ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 34 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
190 Luca Guida Luca  Guida ( KMA 12-13) 48 Robert Young Robert   Young
191 Lucas Ross Lucas   Ross ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 42 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
192 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 25 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
193 Luis Marcano Luis   Marcano ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 42.64 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
194 Luis Corao Luis   Corao ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 34 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
195 Luis A Robaina Luis A  Robaina ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 54.43 German Briceno German   Briceno
196 Luis R. Mata Luis R.  Mata ( KMA 18-34) 63 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
197 Luka Arrieta Luka  Arrieta ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 40 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
198 Luna M. Banks Luna   M. Banks ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 44 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
199 Lusia Aldave Lusia  Aldave ( KFN 6) ( SFN 6) 20 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
200 Manuel Angel Ramos Manuel Angel  Ramos ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
201 Marc-Jacob A. Magloire Marc-Jacob A.  Magloire ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 27 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
202 Marcos Valdes Marcos  Valdes ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 26 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
203 Marcos Daniel Marcos  Daniel ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 48.08 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
204 Maria Lorenzo Maria   Lorenzo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 55 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
205 Maria Fernanda Gabaldon Maria Fernanda  Gabaldon ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 37.19 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
206 Mariana Stojanov Mariana   Stojanov ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 40.82 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
207 Mariano Alva Mariano   Alva ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 18 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
208 Mateo Miranda Mateo  Miranda ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 46 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
209 Mathew Mendoza Mathew  Mendoza ( SMBB 4) 15 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
210 Matias Lopez Matias  Lopez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 35.38 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
211 Matias Nicolopulos Matias   Nicolopulos ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 64.5 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
212 Matthew Moran Matthew  Moran ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 18.6 German Briceno German   Briceno
213 Mauricio Perez Mauricio  Perez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.68 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
214 Max Rodriguez Max  Rodriguez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 20.41 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
215 Melanye Altuve Melanye  Altuve ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 37.19 German Briceno German   Briceno
216 Mia Chassagne Mia   Chassagne ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 30 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
217 Michael Fernandez Michael  Fernandez ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 18 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
218 Michelle Gabaldon Michelle  Gabaldon ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 22.23 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
219 Miguel Zamora Miguel   Zamora ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 64 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
220 Miguel Angel Acebo Miguel Angel   Acebo ( SMB 12-13) 38 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
221 Miguel X. Encarnacion Miguel X.  Encarnacion ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 34 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
222 Mirian Trujillo Mirian   Trujillo ( KFA 14-15) 60 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
223 Nathan Jordao Nathan  Jordao ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
224 Nathan Joseph Nathan  Joseph ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 35 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
225 Nicholas Donnelly Nicholas  Donnelly ( SMA 35-Up) 58.97 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
226 Nicklas Blashwitz Nicklas  Blashwitz ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 47 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
227 Nicolas Arrieta Nicolas   Arrieta ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 90 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
228 Nicole Jordao Nicole  Jordao ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 29.03 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
229 Noslaidi Cacho Noslaidi  Cacho ( SMBB 7) 27.22 William Perez William  Perez
230 Oliver Earle Oliver  Earle ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 31.75 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
231 Olivia Helfer Olivia  Helfer ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 33 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
232 Omar Quintanal Omar  Quintanal ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 38 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
233 Oscar Leopoldo Henriquez Oscar Leopoldo  Henriquez ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 60 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
234 Pedro Sanchez Pedro  Sanchez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 52 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
235 Pedro Pinheiro Pedro   Pinheiro ( KMA 12-13) 37 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
236 Pedro Lima de Campos Pedro  Lima de Campos ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 68.95 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
237 Pedro J. Reyes Pedro J.  Reyes ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 45 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
238 Peyton Riley Merchant Peyton Riley  Merchant ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 28 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
239 Pirakuive Lorezo Pirakuive  Lorezo ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 34.02 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
240 Preston Wood Preston  Wood ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 62.14 John Ingrams John  Ingrams
241 Quinlan Bulman Quinlan  Bulman ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 30.84 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
242 Rachel Bolivar Rachel   Bolivar ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 40.82 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
243 Redileky Gonzalez Redileky   Gonzalez ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
244 Rene Aleaman Rene    Aleaman ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
245 Robert Torres Robert  Torres ( KMA 16-17) 68 Robert Young Robert   Young
246 Robert Apache Robert  Apache ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 79 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
247 Rodrigo Colmenares Rodrigo   Colmenares ( KMA 12-13) 44.45 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
248 Rodrigo Herrero Rodrigo   Herrero ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 70 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
249 Rogney Estevez Rogney  Estevez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
250 Roman Alejandro Melendez Roman   Alejandro Melendez ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 50 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
251 Ronald Lugo Gradaille Ronald  Lugo Gradaille ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 19.5 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
252 Rosias Romulus Rosias   Romulus ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 50 Juan Fernandez Juan   Fernandez
253 Ruben Barthelemy Ruben  Barthelemy ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 150 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
254 Ryland Volker Ryland   Volker ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 46.27 Robert Young Robert   Young
255 Samantha Uribe Samantha  Uribe ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 31.75 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
256 Samuel Kanaan Samuel  Kanaan ( SMBB 6) 26 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
257 Samuel Giraldo Samuel   Giraldo ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 40.82 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
258 Samuel Sambrana Samuel   Sambrana ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 80 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
259 Samuel David Miranda Samuel David  Miranda ( SMI 14-15) 72.58 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
260 Santiago Malavet Santiago   Malavet ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 40.82 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
261 Santiago Jose Cedeno Santiago Jose  Cedeno ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 27.22 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
262 Scarlett M. Hernandez Scarlett   M. Hernandez ( KFI 7) ( SFI 7) 24 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
263 Sean Michael Santana Sean Michael  Santana ( SMB 10-11) 49 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
264 Sebastian Bieler Sebastian  Bieler ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 20.41 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
265 Sebastian Sanchez Sebastian   Sanchez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 24.04 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
266 SEBASTIAN ROMAJUERA SEBASTIAN  ROMAJUERA ( SMN 16-17) 72.58 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
267 Sebastian Maldonado Sebastian   Maldonado ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 73 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
268 Sergio Guillermo Sergio  Guillermo ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
269 Simon Molero Simon  Molero ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 42.18 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
270 Skyler Wosar Skyler  Wosar ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 36 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
271 Sofia Fernandez Sofia   Fernandez ( KFA 10-11) 24 Juan Fernandez Juan   Fernandez
272 Sofia Guida Sofia  Guida ( KFA 12-13) 34 Robert Young Robert   Young
273 Sofia Giraldo Sofia   Giraldo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 46.4 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
274 Sofia Maldonado Sofia   Maldonado ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -55kg) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
275 Sofia Elena Moron Marquez Sofia   Elena Moron Marquez ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -60kg) 50 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
276 Stefano Anaya Stefano   Anaya ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 59 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
277 Steven Rauscher Steven  Rauscher ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 55 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
278 Vania Prada Vania  Prada ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
279 Victor Jimenez Victor   Jimenez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 47 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
280 Victor Gonzalez Victor  Gonzalez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 58 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
281 Victor Rojas Victor  Rojas ( KMA 18-34) 58.97 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
282 Wilmo Belisario Wilmo  Belisario ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 25 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
283 Xavier Calvo Xavier   Calvo ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
284 Yorgelis del Carmen Salazar Yorgelis del Carmen  Salazar ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 64 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
285 Zachary Carreño Zachary   Carreño ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 53 Jose Alvares Jose   Alvares
286 Zackary Byrd Zackary  Byrd ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 35 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
287 Zaiden Torres Zaiden  Torres ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 24 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo