Tournament: Miami Open International Karate Tournament. . Date: 5/25/19. Athletes: 413

Divisions: Kata 57 Kumite 61 Total 118


No Athlete Photo Country Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Aaron Gonzalez Aaron  Gonzalez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 45 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
2 Abby Xiomara Ocana Abby Xiomara  Ocana ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 47 Ivan Blanco Ivan   Blanco
3 Abdiel Llontop Abdiel  Llontop ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 30.39 Enrique Sano Enrique  Sano
4 Abraham Miguel Cala-Castillo Abraham   Miguel Cala-Castillo ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 62 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
5 Adina Varga Adina   Varga ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 50 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
6 Adomas Rackauskas Adomas   Rackauskas ( KMI 9) 23 Robert Young Robert   Young
7 Adrian Villenas Adrian  Villenas ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 33.48 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
8 Adrian Alvarez Adrian  Alvarez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 44 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
9 Adriana Marysabel Cuicapuza Adriana Marysabel  Cuicapuza ( KFB 14-15) ( SFB 14-15) 64 Ivan Blanco Ivan   Blanco
10 Afonso Santos Afonso  Santos ( KMA 14-15) ( KMA 18-34) 65 Robert Young Robert   Young
11 Alba Barrios Alba   Barrios ( KFBB 6) ( SFBB 6 Year) 23 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
12 Alejandro Quirantes Alejandro  Quirantes ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 27 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
13 Alejandro Alvarez Alejandro   Alvarez ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8 Year) 27 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
14 Alejandro Suarez Alejandro  Suarez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 40.82 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
15 Alejandro Rivero Alejandro   Rivero ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 29.94 Simon Oropeza Simon  Oropeza
16 Alejandro Nicastro Alejandro   Nicastro ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
17 Alejandro Perez Alejandro  Perez ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 50 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
18 Alejandro Franco Meneses Alejandro Franco  Meneses ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 21 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
19 Alessandro Digeronimo Alessandro   Digeronimo ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 43.09 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
20 Alessia Blaschitz Alessia   Blaschitz ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 27.22 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
21 Alexander Arutyunov Alexander   Arutyunov ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 51.71 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
22 Alica Barrios Alica  Barrios ( KG 14-17 ParaKarate) 55 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
23 Alina Borras Alina  Borras ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 33 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
24 Alyssa Richards-Walton Alyssa   Richards-Walton ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 38.56 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
25 Amaya Richards-Walton Amaya   Richards-Walton ( KFA 9) ( SFA 9 -37kg) 32.66 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
26 Ana Sofia Rojas Ana Sofia   Rojas ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 36 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
27 Analydiam Camaraza Analydiam   Camaraza ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 36 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
28 Andres Felipe Andres  Felipe ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
29 Andres Genie Andres  Genie ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 27.22 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
30 Andres Munoz Andres   Munoz ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 40.82 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
31 Andres Martinez Andres   Martinez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40.82 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
32 Andres Gomez Andres  Gomez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 49.9 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
33 Andres Jaime Andres  Jaime ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 75 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
34 Andres E. Gutierrez Andres E.  Gutierrez ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 60 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
35 Andres Ignacio Leiros Andres Ignacio  Leiros ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 29.48 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
36 Andrew Calderon Andrew  Calderon ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 16.33 William Perez William  Perez
37 Andrew Diaz Andrew  Diaz ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 40 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
38 Andy Rodriguez Andy   Rodriguez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 64.41 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
39 Aneta Kadlekova Aneta  Kadlekova ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 44 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
40 Angel Fonseca Angel   Fonseca ( SMBB 8 Year) ( KMBB 8) 26.76 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
41 Angelo Luizzi Angelo  Luizzi ( KMI 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 61.78 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
42 Angelo Estevez Angelo  Estevez ( KB 7-10 ParaKarate) 30 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
43 Anna Landzberg Anna   Landzberg ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 27.22 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
44 Anthony Curbelo Anthony  Curbelo ( KMBB 4) ( SMBB 4 Year) 19.96 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
45 Anthony Valle Anthony   Valle ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 49 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
46 Anthony Perdomo Anthony  Perdomo ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 59.1 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
47 Anthony Costa Anthony   Costa ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
48 Anthony Nodarse Anthony   Nodarse ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 55 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
49 Anthony Izunaga Anthony   Izunaga ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 50 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
50 Antonio Lopez Antonio  Lopez ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 45 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
51 An’Jelisse Rijos An’Jelisse  Rijos ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 19.5 Simon Oropeza Simon  Oropeza
52 Aracely Valeri Cuicapuza Aracely Valeri  Cuicapuza ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 26 Ivan Blanco Ivan   Blanco
53 Ariackna Briceno Ariackna   Briceno ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 +68kg) 55 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
54 Armando Zuniga Armando  Zuniga ( SMN 14-15) 58.97 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
55 Aryen Martinez Aryen  Martinez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 20 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
56 Ashley Scott Ashley  Scott ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 60 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
57 Axel De la Vega Axel  De la Vega ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 36 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
58 Barbara Perez Barbara  Perez ( SFA 18-34 +68kg) 55 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
59 Beatriz C Camaraza Beatriz   C Camaraza ( KFA 9) ( SFA 9 -37kg) 32 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
60 Beatriz Fonseca Beatriz  Fonseca ( KG 14-17 ParaKarate) 61 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
61 Benjamin Warnike Benjamin  Warnike ( KMI 12-13) 31.75 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
62 Brandon Monzon Brandon  Monzon ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 18.6 William Perez William  Perez
63 Brandon Cestain Brandon  Cestain ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 60 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
64 Breanna Ulysse Breanna   Ulysse ( SFN 10-11) 54.43 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
65 Brian Altuve-Viloria Brian   Altuve-Viloria ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 49.9 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
66 Brian Perez Brian   Perez ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 40 Robert Young Robert   Young
67 Brianna Perez Brianna  Perez ( KFBB 6) ( SFBB 6 Year) 34 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
68 Brianna Altuve-Viloria Brianna   Altuve-Viloria ( KFI 7) ( SFI 7) 20.41 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
69 Brnadon Baba Brnadon  Baba ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 70 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
70 Bryan Daniel Perez Bryan   Daniel Perez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 34.47 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
71 Bryan Alonso Yataco Bryan Alonso  Yataco ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 48 Ivan Blanco Ivan   Blanco
72 Camila Veloz Camila  Veloz ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 54 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
73 Carina Villegas Carina   Villegas ( KFA 35-Up) 54 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
74 Carla Gonzalez Carla  Gonzalez ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +45kg) 54.43 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
75 Carlos Guzman Carlos  Guzman ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6 Year) 24 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
76 Carlos Ruiz Carlos  Ruiz ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 22 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
77 Carlos Fernandez Carlos   Fernandez ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
78 Carlos Veloz Carlos   Veloz ( KB 7-10 ParaKarate) 50 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
79 Carlos Ernesto Barrios Carlos Ernesto  Barrios ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8 Year) 31.75 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
80 Carlos javier Briceno Carlos javier  Briceno ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 67.13 German Briceno German   Briceno
81 Carolina Gutierrez Carolina  Gutierrez ( KG 14-17 ParaKarate) 57 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
82 Catherine Nguyen Catherine  Nguyen ( KFA 12-13) 40 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
83 Cesar Leon Cesar   Leon ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 29.48 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
84 Chelsea Hurtado Chelsea  Hurtado ( SFA 18-34 +68kg) 56.7 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
85 Chloe Leon Chloe   Leon ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 30 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
86 Chris Dorado Chris  Dorado ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6 Year) 22 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
87 Christian Moncada Christian   Moncada ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 65.77 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
88 Christine Nguyen Christine  Nguyen ( KFA 14-15) 53 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
89 Christoher Reyes Christoher  Reyes ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.75 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
90 Christopher Carameros Christopher  Carameros ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 83.92 Larry Mabson Larry   Mabson
91 Conall Bulman Conall  Bulman ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 23.59 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
92 Cormac Bulman Cormac  Bulman ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 28.12 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
93 Cristhian Navarrete Cristhian   Navarrete ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
94 Cristhoper Ayala Cristhoper   Ayala ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
95 Dan Berlagosky Dan   Berlagosky ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 34.02 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
96 Daniel Puig Daniel  Puig ( KMB 7) 24 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
97 Daniel Laing Daniel   Laing ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 29.48 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
98 Daniel Sellers Daniel  Sellers ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 22.68 Sabrina Hostettler-Kheder Sabrina  Hostettler-Kheder
99 Daniel Sierra Daniel  Sierra ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
100 Daniel Mora Daniel  Mora ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 54.43 German Briceno German   Briceno
101 Daniel Hwang Daniel  Hwang ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 62.14 Troy Hirschkorn Troy   Hirschkorn
102 Daniel Nieto Daniel   Nieto ( KMA 16-17) ( KMA 18-34) 65.77 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
103 Daniel Klahr Daniel   Klahr ( KMA 18-34) 81.65 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
104 Daniel Paz Daniel  Paz ( KMA 18-34) 68 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
105 Daniel Sanchez Griborio Daniel  Sanchez Griborio ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 76 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
106 Daniela Kahovcova Daniela  Kahovcova ( SFB 10-11) ( KFB 10-11) 50 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
107 Daniela Cabello Daniela  Cabello ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 41 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
108 DANJEHLY LAZARA DANJEHLY  LAZARA ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 52 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
109 Dariel Sierra Dariel   Sierra ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 21.32 German Briceno German   Briceno
110 DARIUS MOORE DARIUS  MOORE ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 62 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
111 Dariush Sarab Dariush  Sarab ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 34 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
112 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas ( KMA 35-Up) 63 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
113 David Soto David   Soto ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 13 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
114 David Sanchez David  Sanchez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 22 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
115 David Gonzalez David  Gonzalez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 37 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
116 DAVID PONDAS DAVID  PONDAS ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 62 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
117 Deandrey Rodriguez Deandrey   Rodriguez ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 30 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
118 Declan Finucan Declan   Finucan ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 52.62 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
119 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 75 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
120 Devin Moore Devin  Moore ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 58.97 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
121 Deyren Arza Deyren   Arza ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 25 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
122 Diana Amaya Diana  Amaya ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 53 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
123 Diego Infante Diego  Infante ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.77 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
124 Diego Guillen Diego   Guillen ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 40 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
125 Diego Flores Rodriguez Diego  Flores Rodriguez ( KMA 14-15) 60 Robert Young Robert   Young
126 DIEGO FARREL DIEGO  FARREL ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 62 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
127 Dieuseul St Nosier Dieuseul St  Nosier ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 80 Robenson Dorvil Robenson  Dorvil
128 Dominic Scarpa Dominic  Scarpa ( KMI 7) ( SMI 7) 20.41 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
129 Dominik Kocandrle Dominik  Kocandrle ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 64 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
130 DOMINIQUE WILLIAMS DOMINIQUE  WILLIAMS ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 62 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
131 Douglas Emanole Ayala Campos Douglas Emanole  Ayala Campos ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 52 Carlos Luis Pin Manoban Carlos Luis  Pin Manoban
132 Dylan LLanes Dylan  LLanes ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 15.88 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
133 Edgar Ryan Hernandez Edgar   Ryan Hernandez ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 61 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
134 Edgar Torres Edgar   Torres ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 55 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
135 Edgar Herrera Edgar  Herrera ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 73 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
136 Edwin Aguillon Edwin  Aguillon ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 24 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
137 Eliska Vaclavikova Eliska  Vaclavikova ( SFI 14-15) ( KFI 14-15) 54 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
138 Eliska Vaskova Eliska  Vaskova ( SFI 14-15) 54 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
139 Elissa M Quezada Elissa M  Quezada ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 28 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
140 Emily J Hernandez Emily J  Hernandez ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 46 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
141 Emma Salgado Emma  Salgado ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
142 EMMANUEL MERCEDES EMMANUEL  MERCEDES ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 63 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
143 Enmanuel Nuñez Enmanuel   Nuñez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 64.77 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
144 Enzo Sequini Enzo  Sequini ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 37.65 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
145 Eric Perez Eric  Perez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
146 Eric Daniel Santana Eric Daniel  Santana ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 26 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
147 Ernesto Cabrera Ernesto  Cabrera ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 26 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
148 ESTEBAN BARRERO ESTEBAN  BARRERO ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 64 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
149 Ethan Martinez Ethan   Martinez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 31.75 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
150 Evan Almonte Evan   Almonte ( SMBB 5) 27 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
151 Evan Byrne Evan  Byrne ( KMI 7) ( SMI 7) 21.77 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
152 Evelyn Matias Evelyn  Matias ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 27.22 Simon Oropeza Simon  Oropeza
153 Fabian Chacon Fabian  Chacon ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 53.07 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
154 faris Safa faris   Safa ( KMB 18-34) ( SMB 18-34) 78 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
155 Francisco De Olival Francisco  De Olival ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 27.22 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
156 Francisco Diaz Francisco   Diaz ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 86.18 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
157 Frank Ruiz Frank  Ruiz ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 53 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
158 Franyerlin Britos Franyerlin   Britos ( SFA 18-34 +68kg) 62 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
159 Freddy Valera Freddy   Valera ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 82 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
160 Gabriel Aza Gabriel  Aza ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 24 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
161 Gabriel Lopez Gabriel  Lopez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 30 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
162 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela   Guillen ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 67 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
163 Gabriela Hernandez Gabriela   Hernandez ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 43.09 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
164 Genesis Raimundo Genesis  Raimundo ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 54 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
165 Georges Carraha Georges  Carraha ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80 Eduardo Macias Eduardo   Macias
166 Gia gonzalo Gia  gonzalo ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
167 Gian Paul Rivera Gian   Paul Rivera ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 80 Robert Young Robert   Young
168 Gila Berlagosky Gila  Berlagosky ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 29.94 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
169 Gregor Duclair Gregor  Duclair ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 66 Robenson Dorvil Robenson  Dorvil
170 Gustavo Marcano Gustavo  Marcano ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 45.99 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
171 Hannibal Kanaan Hannibal  Kanaan ( SMBB 5) 27 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
172 Hector Alvarez Hector  Alvarez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 57.24 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
173 Henry Hernandez Henry  Hernandez ( KMBB 4) ( SMBB 4 Year) 6 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
174 Humbert Bryan Oliva Humbert Bryan  Oliva ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
175 Ian Salgado Ian  Salgado ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 22 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
176 Isabella Canals Isabella  Canals ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 23.59 William Perez William  Perez
177 Isabella Sanchez Isabella   Sanchez ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 22.68 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
178 Isabella Navarro Isabella   Navarro ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 63 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
179 Isabella E. Lopez Escobar Isabella E.  Lopez Escobar ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 47.63 Grant Cambells Grant   Cambells
180 Israel Burgos Israel   Burgos ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
181 Izaylin Arias Izaylin  Arias ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 40 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
182 Jacob Gutierrez Jacob   Gutierrez ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8 Year) 30 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
183 Jacob Alexander Lopez Jacob Alexander  Lopez ( KMBB 4) ( SMBB 4 Year) 41 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
184 Jaroslav Sebesta Jaroslav  Sebesta ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 47 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
185 Jason Abreu Jason  Abreu ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8 Year) 23 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
186 Jason Guedez Jason   Guedez ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
187 Javier Tamara Javier  Tamara ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 27 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
188 Javier Camaraza Jr. Javier   Camaraza Jr. ( KMA 9) ( SMA 9 -40kg) 34 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
189 Javier ponce Javier  ponce ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
190 Javier Urdaneta Javier  Urdaneta ( KMA 14-15) 74.84 Simon Oropeza Simon  Oropeza
191 Javier Arteaga Javier  Arteaga ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 64 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
192 Javier Maldonado Javier  Maldonado ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 62 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
193 Jayden Jose Alvarez Jayden Jose  Alvarez ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6 Year) 20 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
194 Jaylan Levy Jaylan  Levy ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 68 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
195 Jean Alejandro Rivas Jean Alejandro  Rivas ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8 Year) 28 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
196 Jeancarlos Gonzalez Jeancarlos  Gonzalez ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 22 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
197 Jefferson Bonilla Jefferson  Bonilla ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.11 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
198 JEHMARI MONTGOMERY JEHMARI  MONTGOMERY ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 40 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
199 Jeremiah Vargas Jeremiah   Vargas ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 50 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
200 Jesus Malaver Jesus  Malaver ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 48 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
201 Jesus Laroche Jesus  Laroche ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 64 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
202 Jesus Luis Costa Jesus Luis  Costa ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
203 Jhonatan Gallardo Jhonatan   Gallardo ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
204 Jhonathan Rodriguez Jhonathan   Rodriguez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 36 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
205 Joan Rafael Vera Muñoz Joan Rafael  Vera Muñoz ( KMB 16-17) ( SMB 16-17) 60 Carlos Luis Pin Manoban Carlos Luis  Pin Manoban
206 JOHAN ROMERO JOHAN  ROMERO ( KG 14-17 ParaKarate) 44 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
207 John Rodriguez John   Rodriguez ( KMA 16-17) 60 Robert Young Robert   Young
208 Johnathan Ruiz Johnathan  Ruiz ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 40 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
209 Jonathan Masson jr. Jonathan  Masson jr. ( SMN 9) 46 Robenson Dorvil Robenson  Dorvil
210 Jonathan Carraha Jonathan  Carraha ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 48 Eduardo Macias Eduardo   Macias
211 Jonathan Masson Jonathan  Masson ( SMA 35-Up) 84 Robenson Dorvil Robenson  Dorvil
212 Jordan Cuyler Jordan  Cuyler ( KMI 18-34) ( SMI 18-34) 70 Juan Queris Juan   Queris
213 Jorge Azze Jorge  Azze ( KMBB 4) ( SMBB 4 Year) 20 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
214 Jose Almeida Jose  Almeida ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 28.7 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
215 Jose Acosta Jose   Acosta ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 48 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
216 Jose Mendoza Jose   Mendoza ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 45.36 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
217 Jose Gil Jose  Gil ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 47 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
218 Jose Andres Quintero Jose Andres  Quintero ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 32.21 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
219 Jose Andres Valdez Pazmiño Jose Andres  Valdez Pazmiño ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 70 Carlos Luis Pin Manoban Carlos Luis  Pin Manoban
220 José Felix Blanco José Felix  Blanco ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 73 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
221 Jose I Crossier Jose I  Crossier ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 58.97 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
222 Jose Miguel Delgado Jose Miguel  Delgado ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8 Year) 33.38 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
223 Joseph Pernia Joseph  Pernia ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 77.11 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
224 Joseph Cervantes Joseph  Cervantes ( SMA 35-Up) 96 Joseph Cervantes Joseph  Cervantes
225 JOSEPH BARROSO JOSEPH  BARROSO ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 44 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
226 Joshua del Castillo Joshua   del Castillo ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8 Year) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
227 Josua Rivera Josua  Rivera ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
228 Jovany Marulanda Jovany  Marulanda ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 77.11 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
229 Juan Rojas Juan  Rojas ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 27.22 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
230 Juan Pinheiro Juan   Pinheiro ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) ( KMA 18-34) 0 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
231 Juan I. Negretti Juan I.  Negretti ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 44.91 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
232 Juan Pablo Castillo Juan Pablo  Castillo ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 36.29 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
233 Juana Isabel Navarro Juana Isabel  Navarro ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 44 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
234 Julian Otano Julian  Otano ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
235 Justin Milanes Justin  Milanes ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 47 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
236 KARINA MELENDEZ KARINA  MELENDEZ ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 51 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
237 Karolina Martinkova Karolina  Martinkova ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 51 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
238 Katherine Gonzalez Katherine   Gonzalez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFI 12-13) 34.02 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
239 Katherine Molina Katherine  Molina ( SFA 18-34 +68kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
240 Katlyn Molina Katlyn   Molina ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 48 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
241 Keelia Wilson Keelia  Wilson ( KFBB 7) ( SFBB 7 Year) 0.45 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
242 Kenay Serrano Kenay  Serrano ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 58 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
243 Kendra Merlos Kendra   Merlos ( KFBB 7) ( SFBB 7 Year) 30 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
244 KENDRICK LAZALA KENDRICK  LAZALA ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 53 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
245 Kenneth Merlos Kenneth  Merlos ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 18 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
246 Kenneth Rodriguez Kenneth   Rodriguez ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 33 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
247 Kenny Samper Kenny  Samper ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 63 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
248 Kens Cazeau Kens  Cazeau ( KMA 18-34) 86 Robenson Dorvil Robenson  Dorvil
249 Kens Cazeau Kens   Cazeau ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 86 Robenson Dorvil Robenson  Dorvil
250 Keven Osorio Valdez Keven   Osorio Valdez ( KMA 9) ( SMA 9 -40kg) 36 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
251 Kevin Fernandez Kevin  Fernandez ( KMBB 9) ( SBBB 9 Year) 42 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
252 Kevin Martinez Kevin  Martinez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 49.9 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
253 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin   Meng Kcomt ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 32.66 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
254 Klaudie Pexona Klaudie  Pexona ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 45 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
255 Kleavon Wilson Kleavon  Wilson ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 0.45 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
256 Lauren Falcon Lauren  Falcon ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
257 Layla Ocana Layla  Ocana ( KFA 12-13) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
258 Lazaro Tellez Lazaro  Tellez ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 70 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
259 Leah Lopez Leah  Lopez ( KFBB 6) ( SFBB 6 Year) 22 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
260 Leandro Dominguez Leandro   Dominguez ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 86 Jose Fundora Jose   Fundora
261 Leandro Polo Leandro  Polo ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 68 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
262 Leandro Fabian Ramon Barcia Leandro Fabian  Ramon Barcia ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 48 Carlos Luis Pin Manoban Carlos Luis  Pin Manoban
263 Ledarius Finny Ledarius  Finny ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 67 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
264 Leonard Gonzalez Leonard  Gonzalez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 24 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
265 Liliana Kock Liliana  Kock ( KFI 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 +55kg) 56 Eduardo Macias Eduardo   Macias
266 Linet Sierra Linet  Sierra ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 22 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
267 Logan Vasquez Logan  Vasquez ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 27.22 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
268 Lorena Guelmes Lorena  Guelmes ( KFBB 6) ( SFBB 6 Year) 20 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
269 Lorenzo Piraquive Lorenzo   Piraquive ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 40 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
270 Louis Siu Ming Chan Louis Siu Ming  Chan ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 26 Ivan Blanco Ivan   Blanco
271 Luca Guida Luca  Guida ( KMA 12-13) 40 Robert Young Robert   Young
272 Lucas Acosta Lucas  Acosta ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6 Year) 21.77 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
273 Lucas Sauco Lucas  Sauco ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 29.3 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
274 Lucas Ross Lucas   Ross ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 44.91 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
275 Lucas J. Duenas Lucas J.  Duenas ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 23 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
276 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 20.41 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
277 Luis Guelmes Luis  Guelmes ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 25 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
278 Luis Marcano Luis   Marcano ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 42.73 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
279 Luis Corao Luis   Corao ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 35 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
280 Luis Rivero Luis  Rivero ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 44.91 Simon Oropeza Simon  Oropeza
281 LUIS MEJIA LUIS  MEJIA ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 66 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
282 Luis Francisco Sanchez Luis Francisco  Sanchez ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 24 Ivan Blanco Ivan   Blanco
283 Luis R. Mata Luis R.  Mata ( KMA 18-34) 68 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
284 Luis Ruben Pajon Llanes Luis Ruben  Pajon Llanes ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 58.97 Jorge Yuyi Gonzalez Jorge Yuyi  Gonzalez
285 Luke Manzanares Luke  Manzanares ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 27.22 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
286 Luna M. Banks Luna   M. Banks ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 56.7 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
287 Madilyn Jennings Madilyn  Jennings ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 52.16 Justin Rangel Justin   Rangel
288 Madilyn Jennings Madilyn  Jennings ( SFA 16-17 +55kg) 52.16 Justin Rangel Justin   Rangel
289 Magdalena Frydrychova Magdalena  Frydrychova ( SFA 12-13 +45kg) 49 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
290 Manuel Araque Manuel  Araque ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
291 Manuel Maya Manuel  Maya ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 63 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
292 Manuel Angel Ramos Manuel Angel  Ramos ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 18.14 German Briceno German   Briceno
293 Maria Lorenzo Maria   Lorenzo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 54 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
294 MARIA BOWEN MARIA  BOWEN ( KG 18-Up ParaKarate) 56 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
295 Maria Clara Pinheiro Maria Clara  Pinheiro ( KFI 7) ( SFI 7) 24 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
296 Mariana Stojanov Mariana   Stojanov ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 40.82 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
297 Mariangel Puig Mariangel  Puig ( SFA 18-34 +68kg) 49 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
298 Marianth Cuervo Marianth   Cuervo ( SFA 18-34 +68kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
299 Marie Wallbrunn Marie  Wallbrunn ( SFB 10-11) 39 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
300 Mario Domanti Mario   Domanti ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 36.29 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
301 Markuseley Perez Lopez Markuseley   Perez Lopez ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 25 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
302 Marlon Martinez Marlon  Martinez ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 40 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
303 Massimo Barnabei Massimo  Barnabei ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 19.96 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
304 Mathew Mendez Mathew  Mendez ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 27.22 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
305 Matias Lopez Matias  Lopez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 32.21 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
306 Matias Nicolopulos Matias   Nicolopulos ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 63.5 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
307 Matthew Toledo Matthew   Toledo ( KMI 7) ( SMI 7) 10.89 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
308 Mauricio Jimenez Mauricio   Jimenez ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 64 Miguel Zamora Miguel  Zamora
309 Max Rodriguez Max  Rodriguez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 34.02 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
310 Maykol Batista Maykol   Batista ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 40 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
311 Melanye Altuve Melanye  Altuve ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
312 Mia Cabrera Mia  Cabrera ( KFBB 6) ( SFBB 6 Year) 19 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
313 Michael Bolufe Michael  Bolufe ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6 Year) 29.7 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
314 Michaela Sidlova Michaela  Sidlova ( SFI 12-13) ( KFI 12-13) 50 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
315 Michaela Medova Michaela  Medova ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +45kg) 56 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
316 Michaela Miglova Michaela   Miglova ( SFB 14-15) ( KFB 14-15) 53 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
317 Miguel Zamora Miguel   Zamora ( KMA 35-Up) 67 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
318 Miguel Angel Acebo Miguel Angel   Acebo ( SMB 12-13) 38.8 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
319 MikIta Bialevich MikIta  Bialevich ( KMB 16-17) ( SMB 16-17) 68.04 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
320 Mira Buckova Mira  Buckova ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +45kg) 57 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
321 Miranda Berroteran Miranda  Berroteran ( KFBB 6) ( SFBB 6 Year) 20 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
322 Mirian Trujillo Mirian   Trujillo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 60 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
323 Nadia Antonella Nadia Blanco Nadia Antonella Nadia  Blanco ( KFA 18-34) 64 Ivan Blanco Ivan   Blanco
324 Natalie Zuniga Natalie  Zuniga ( SFB 9) 33.57 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
325 Nathan Arana Nathan  Arana ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 27 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
326 Nathan Herrera Nathan  Herrera ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6 Year) 18 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
327 Nathan Fernandez Nathan  Fernandez ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6 Year) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
328 Nathan Jordao Nathan  Jordao ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 29.03 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
329 Nicholas Olavarrieta Nicholas   Olavarrieta ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 20.41 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
330 Nicholas Pita Nicholas  Pita ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 67.13 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
331 Nicklas Blashwitz Nicklas  Blashwitz ( KMB 14-15) ( SMB 14-15) 46 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
332 Nicolas Perez Nicolas  Perez ( KMBB 9) ( SBBB 9 Year) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
333 NICOLAS SPENCE NICOLAS  SPENCE ( KB 14-17 ParaKarate) 45 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
334 Niurka Scarleth Ayala Campos Niurka Scarleth  Ayala Campos ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 51 Carlos Luis Pin Manoban Carlos Luis  Pin Manoban
335 Nolan O'Rear Nolan  O'Rear ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 82 Nolan O'Rear Nolan  O'Rear
336 Oliver Earle Oliver  Earle ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 31.75 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
337 Omar Manuel Rodriguez Omar Manuel  Rodriguez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 25.86 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
338 Ondrej Hnat Ondrej  Hnat ( SMA 18-34 -70kg) 68 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
339 Oscar Leopoldo Henriquez Oscar Leopoldo  Henriquez ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 67.13 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
340 PABLO FIGUERAS PABLO  FIGUERAS ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 60 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
341 Paul Sebastien Paul  Sebastien ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) ( KMA 18-34) 79 Robenson Dorvil Robenson  Dorvil
342 Pedro Pinheiro Pedro   Pinheiro ( KMA 12-13) 39 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
343 Pedro Sanchez Pedro  Sanchez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 55 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
344 Quinlan Bulman Quinlan  Bulman ( KMB 10-11-A) ( SMB 10-11-A) 31.75 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
345 Rachel Bolivar Rachel   Bolivar ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 42.18 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
346 Radek Lacha Radek  Lacha ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 67 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
347 Rafael Loureiro Rafael  Loureiro ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6 Year) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
348 Rafy Rijos Rafy  Rijos ( KMB 18-34) ( SMB 18-34) 72.58 Simon Oropeza Simon  Oropeza
349 Ramcel Valdes Ramcel  Valdes ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 28.58 Jorge Yuyi Gonzalez Jorge Yuyi  Gonzalez
350 Rannier Naranjo Rannier  Naranjo ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 78 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
351 RASHAWN ALBINE RASHAWN  ALBINE ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 60 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
352 Redileky Gonzalez Redileky   Gonzalez ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 86.18 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
353 Richard Epstein Richard   Epstein ( KMA 16-17) ( KMA 18-34) 55 Robert Young Robert   Young
354 Richard Brito Richard  Brito ( KB 18-Up ParaKarate) 54 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
355 Robert Torres Robert  Torres ( KMA 16-17) 55 Robert Young Robert   Young
356 Robert Apache Robert  Apache ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 78 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
357 Roberto D. Rodriguez Roberto   D. Rodriguez ( KMA 18-34) 75 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
358 Roberto Carlos Sosa Roberto Carlos  Sosa ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 67.5 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
359 Robin Gonzalez Robin  Gonzalez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 28 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
360 Rodrigo Herrero Rodrigo   Herrero ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 73.94 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
361 Roman Alejandro Melendez Roman   Alejandro Melendez ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 57 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
362 Romina Casas Romina  Casas ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 50 Ivan Blanco Ivan   Blanco
363 Ruben Barthelemy Ruben  Barthelemy ( KMI 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 62.6 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
364 Ryan Tirado Ryan  Tirado ( KMI 10-11) 56.7 Kevin Wuollet Kevin  Wuollet
365 Ryan Perez Ryan  Perez ( KB 7-10 ParaKarate) 40 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
366 Ryland Volker Ryland   Volker ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 45 Robert Young Robert   Young
367 Sabrina Hostettler Sabrina  Hostettler ( SFA 18-34 +68kg) 61 Samantha Hostettler Samantha  Hostettler
368 Samantha Uribe Samantha  Uribe ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 30.75 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
369 SAMESHA JONES SAMESHA  JONES ( KG 14-17 ParaKarate) 40 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
370 Samuel Kanaan Samuel  Kanaan ( SMBB 6 Year) 25 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
371 Samuel Reynaldo Samuel  Reynaldo ( KMB 10-11-B) ( SMB 10-11-B) 45.81 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
372 Samuel Sambrana Samuel   Sambrana ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 75 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
373 Santiago Mestroni Santiago   Mestroni ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 70 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
374 Sara Hostettler Sara  Hostettler ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) ( SFA 16-17 +55kg) 54 Samantha Hostettler Samantha  Hostettler
375 Sarah Stallings Sarah  Stallings ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 52 Raul Shelton Raul  Shelton
376 Scarlett M. Hernandez Scarlett   M. Hernandez ( KFI 7) ( SFI 7) 24 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
377 Sean Michael Santana Sean Michael  Santana ( SMB 10-11-B) 49 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
378 Sebastian Sanchez Sebastian  Sanchez ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 26 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
379 Sebastian Dubero Sebastian   Dubero ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 34 Eduardo Macias Eduardo   Macias
380 SEBASTIAN ROMAJUERA SEBASTIAN  ROMAJUERA ( SMI 16-17) 68.04 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
381 Sebastian Maldonado Sebastian   Maldonado ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 73.94 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
382 Sergio Guillermo Sergio  Guillermo ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
383 Silvio Frank Pupo Casco Silvio Frank  Pupo Casco ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 95.26 Jose Diaz Jose   Diaz
384 Simon Molero Simon  Molero ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 42.46 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
385 Sofia Rivero Sofia  Rivero ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 62.6 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
386 Sofia Flores Rodriguez Sofia  Flores Rodriguez ( KFA 10-11) 40 Robert Young Robert   Young
387 Sofia Guida Sofia  Guida ( KFA 14-15) 45 Robert Young Robert   Young
388 Sofia Maldonado Sofia   Maldonado ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 45.36 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
389 Stefi Mestroni Stefi   Mestroni ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 53 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
390 STEPHANIE ZAMBRANA STEPHANIE  ZAMBRANA ( KG 14-17 ParaKarate) 45 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
391 Sterling Keefe Sterling   Keefe ( KMI 10-11) 45 Robert Young Robert   Young
392 Steven Alvarez Steven   Alvarez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
393 Tadeas Bina Tadeas  Bina ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 49 Marek Hullman Marek  Hullman
394 Tiffany V. Rosello Tiffany V.  Rosello ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 66.23 Kevin Wuollet Kevin  Wuollet
395 Tulay Albear Tulay  Albear ( KFA 35-Up) 60 Gustavo Albear Gustavo  Albear
396 Ubaldo Rivero Jr Ubaldo  Rivero Jr ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 39.01 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
397 Valeria Di Geronimo Valeria  Di Geronimo ( KFBB 7) 24.95 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
398 Valeria Zuniga Valeria  Zuniga ( SFB 10-11) 63.05 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
399 Victor Jimenez Victor   Jimenez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 49.9 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
400 Victor Gonzalez Victor  Gonzalez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 65 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
401 Victor Rojas Victor  Rojas ( KMA 18-34) 59.87 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
402 Victoria Morales Victoria  Morales ( KFI 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 +55kg) 55 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
403 Vida Carbonell Vida  Carbonell ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 34.02 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
404 William H. Charlton William H.  Charlton ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 30.5 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
405 Wilmo Belisario Wilmo  Belisario ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 38.56 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
406 Wilson R. Pena Wilson R.  Pena ( KMBB 9) ( SBBB 9 Year) 43 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
407 Wolfang Cardenas Wolfang  Cardenas ( KMB 18-34) ( SMB 18-34) 69.85 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
408 Xavier Calvo Xavier   Calvo ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 67 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
409 Yan Leyva Yan  Leyva ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 33 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
410 Yorgelis del Carmen Salazar Yorgelis del Carmen  Salazar ( SFA 18-34 +68kg) 62 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
411 Yosney Mese Yosney  Mese ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7 Year) 33 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
412 Zaiden Torres Zaiden  Torres ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
413 Zion Cuyle Zion  Cuyle ( KMI 18-34) ( SMI 18-34) 70 Juan Queris Juan   Queris