Tournament: Miami Taikai. Date: 11/11/23. Athletes: 312

Divisions: Kata 62 Kumite 72 Total 134

Registrations by Countries See more

Bolivia: 9.

Dominican Republic: 7.

Ecuador: 3.

United States: 291.

Venezuela: 2.
Referees by Countries See more

United States: 2.

Page 5 of 16, showing 20 record(s) out of 312 total

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Simon Molero Simon  Molero ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 70.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
2 Michelle Gabaldon Michelle Gabaldon ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
3 Roberto Spera Roberto  Spera ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) 80.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
4 Miguel Mendoza Miguel Mendoza ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
5 Thomas Lindner Thomas Lindner ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 23.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
6 Xavier Chevalier Xavier  Chevalier ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 83.46 Jeff Bedard Jeff  Bedard
7 Gian Martinez Gian  Martinez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 24.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
8 Sebastian Rojas Sebastian  Rojas ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 20.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 Ronal Ruiz Ronal  Ruiz ( KMB 11) ( SMB 11) 50.80 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Madison Morris Madison Morris ( KFA 11) ( SFA 11 -43kg) 43.09 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
11 Trenton Miller Trenton Miller ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 52.16 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
12 Sage Higginbotham Sage  Higginbotham ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 43.09 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
13 Matthew Lewallen Matthew  Lewallen ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 53.07 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
14 John Nee John Nee ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 49.90 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
15 Massimo Barnabei Massimo Barnabei ( SMA 11 -45kg) ( KMA 11) 35.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
16 Daniel Lares Daniel  Lares ( KMN 35-Up) ( SMN 35-Up) 78.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
17 Mauricio Utrera Mauricio  Utrera ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 28.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
18 Annabella Barnabei Annabella Barnabei ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
19 Derek Villalobos Derek  Villalobos ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 30.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
20 Andres Caraballo Andres  Caraballo ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez

Page 5 of 16, showing 20 record(s) out of 312 total

Tournament: Miami Taikai. Date: 11/11/23. Athletes: 312

Divisions: Kata 62 Kumite 72 Total 134

Registrations by Countries

Bolivia: 9.

Dominican Republic: 7.

Ecuador: 3.

United States: 291.

Venezuela: 2.

No Aathlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Simon Molero Simon  Molero ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -65kg) 70.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
2 Michelle Gabaldon Michelle Gabaldon ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 45.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
3 Roberto Spera Roberto  Spera ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +65kg) 80.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
4 Miguel Mendoza Miguel Mendoza ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
5 Thomas Lindner Thomas Lindner ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 23.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
6 Xavier Chevalier Xavier  Chevalier ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 83.46 Jeff Bedard Jeff  Bedard
7 Gian Martinez Gian  Martinez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 24.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
8 Sebastian Rojas Sebastian  Rojas ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 20.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 Ronal Ruiz Ronal  Ruiz ( KMB 11) ( SMB 11) 50.80 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Madison Morris Madison Morris ( KFA 11) ( SFA 11 -43kg) 43.09 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
11 Trenton Miller Trenton Miller ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 52.16 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
12 Sage Higginbotham Sage  Higginbotham ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 43.09 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
13 Matthew Lewallen Matthew  Lewallen ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 53.07 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
14 John Nee John Nee ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 49.90 Sean Watkins Sean  Watkins
15 Massimo Barnabei Massimo Barnabei ( SMA 11 -45kg) ( KMA 11) 35.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
16 Daniel Lares Daniel  Lares ( KMN 35-Up) ( SMN 35-Up) 78.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
17 Mauricio Utrera Mauricio  Utrera ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 28.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
18 Annabella Barnabei Annabella Barnabei ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 25.00 Alexander Nicastro Alexander  Nicastro
19 Derek Villalobos Derek  Villalobos ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 30.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
20 Andres Caraballo Andres  Caraballo ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 50.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved