Tournament: Miami Taikai. Date: 11/11/23. Athletes: 312

Divisions: Kata 62 Kumite 72 Total 134

Registrations by Countries See more

Bolivia: 9.

Dominican Republic: 7.

Ecuador: 3.

United States: 291.

Venezuela: 2.
Referees by Countries See more

United States: 2.

Page 3 of 16, showing 20 record(s) out of 312 total

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Milan Delfino Milan  Delfino ( KMI 10) ( SMI 10) 33.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
2 Jose Manuel Mendoza Jose Manuel Mendoza ( KMI 11) ( SMI 11) ( KMI 11) ( SMI 11) 42.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
3 Constaza DeOlival Constaza  DeOlival ( KFN 10) ( SFN 10) 38.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
4 Valeria Guadelis Valeria  Guadelis ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 40.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
5 Bella Solis Bella Solis ( KFA 18-34) ( KFA 16-17) 50.00 John Fonseca John  Fonseca
6 Bryant Alfonso Bryant Alfonso ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 21.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
7 Eurise Alexander Hernandez Eurise Alexander  Hernandez ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 19.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
8 Joshua Vazquez Joshua Vazquez ( KMN 8) ( KMN 8) 40.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 Jesus Daniel Marin Jesus Daniel Marin ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Luis Daniel Marin Luis Daniel Marin ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
11 Lucas Garcia Lucas Garcia ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 29.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
12 Luis Montoya Luis Montoya ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
13 Aurora Uriostegui Aurora Uriostegui ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -47kg) 42.18 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
14 Bryan Lopez Bryan Lopez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 58.97 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
15 Lian Triana Lian  Triana ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 30.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
16 Thiana Castro Thiana Castro ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 38.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
17 Michael Gonzalez Michael  Gonzalez ( KMN 10) ( SMN 10) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 Francisco Santander Francisco Santander ( KMA 35-Up) 79.38 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
19 Santiago Carrillo Santiago  Carrillo ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 75.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
20 Juan Espinoza Juan  Espinoza ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 60.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez

Page 3 of 16, showing 20 record(s) out of 312 total

Tournament: Miami Taikai. Date: 11/11/23. Athletes: 312

Divisions: Kata 62 Kumite 72 Total 134

Registrations by Countries

Bolivia: 9.

Dominican Republic: 7.

Ecuador: 3.

United States: 291.

Venezuela: 2.

No Aathlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Milan Delfino Milan  Delfino ( KMI 10) ( SMI 10) 33.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
2 Jose Manuel Mendoza Jose Manuel Mendoza ( KMI 11) ( SMI 11) ( KMI 11) ( SMI 11) 42.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
3 Constaza DeOlival Constaza  DeOlival ( KFN 10) ( SFN 10) 38.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
4 Valeria Guadelis Valeria  Guadelis ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 40.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
5 Bella Solis Bella Solis ( KFA 18-34) ( KFA 16-17) 50.00 John Fonseca John  Fonseca
6 Bryant Alfonso Bryant Alfonso ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 21.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
7 Eurise Alexander Hernandez Eurise Alexander  Hernandez ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 19.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
8 Joshua Vazquez Joshua Vazquez ( KMN 8) ( KMN 8) 40.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
9 Jesus Daniel Marin Jesus Daniel Marin ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Luis Daniel Marin Luis Daniel Marin ( KMI 16-17) ( SMI 16-17) 60.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
11 Lucas Garcia Lucas Garcia ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 29.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
12 Luis Montoya Luis Montoya ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 37.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
13 Aurora Uriostegui Aurora Uriostegui ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -47kg) 42.18 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
14 Bryan Lopez Bryan Lopez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 58.97 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
15 Lian Triana Lian  Triana ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 30.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
16 Thiana Castro Thiana Castro ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 38.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
17 Michael Gonzalez Michael  Gonzalez ( KMN 10) ( SMN 10) 46.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 Francisco Santander Francisco Santander ( KMA 35-Up) 79.38 Francisco Santander Francisco  Santander
19 Santiago Carrillo Santiago  Carrillo ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 75.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
20 Juan Espinoza Juan  Espinoza ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 60.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved