Karate Do Legends 2018. Date: Sunday, October 7, 2018

Number of divisions: 95. Kata Divisions: 43. Kumite Divisions: 51


KMBB 5 Kata Male 5 My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Johnathan Butler Chinyere Ijeoma 600
2 Ramon Crespo Rodrigo Suarez 350
3 Alejandro Franco Meneses Jesus A. Costa 250

SMBB 5 Kumite Male My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Johnathan Butler Chinyere Ijeoma 600
2 Alejandro Franco Meneses Jesus A. Costa 350
3 Ramon Crespo Rodrigo Suarez 250

KMB 5 Kata Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ayden Guareno Alexander Sanchez 600
2 Robin Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 350

SMB 5 Kumite Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ayden Guareno Alexander Sanchez 600
2 Joshua Aris Cristian Lopez 350
3 Robin Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 250

KMBB 6 Kata Male 6 My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Derek St Pierre Angelo Palmieri 600
2 Aryen Martinez Carlos A. Riobo 350
3 Jaydan Sosa Christian Gutierrez 250
4 Mauricio Perez Candy Villagra 250
5 Theo Germenink Paul Danos 100
6 Gianni Alvarez Jesus A. Costa 100
7 Yan Leyva Jesus A. Costa 100
8 Anyelo Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 100

SMBB 6 Kumite Male My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Aryen Martinez Carlos A. Riobo 600
2 Jaydan Sosa Christian Gutierrez 350
3 Derek St Pierre Angelo Palmieri 250
4 Anyelo Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 250
5 Eric Daniel Santana Dennis Novo 100
6 Yan Leyva Jesus A. Costa 100
7 Gianni Alvarez Jesus A. Costa 100
8 Theo Germenink Paul Danos 100
9 Dylan Mcgaffigan Cristian Lopez 100
10 Mauricio Perez Candy Villagra 100

KMB 6 Kata Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Luis Sanchez Luis Sanchez 600
2 Diego Infante Candy Villagra 350
3 Massimo Barnabei Douglas Abreu 250
4 Jordan Sosa Christian Gutierrez 250
5 Caleb Pantoja Darwin Rojas 100
6 Gabriel Aza Carlos A. Riobo 100
7 Daniel Puig Carlos A. Riobo 100
8 Jhonathan Rodriguez Jesus A. Costa 100
9 Alejandro Quirantes Jesus A. Costa 100
10 Max Rodriguez Darwin Rojas 100
11 Israel Rodriguez Darwin Rojas 100

SMB 6 Kumite Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Luis Sanchez Luis Sanchez 600
2 Daniel Puig Carlos A. Riobo 350
3 Jhonathan Rodriguez Jesus A. Costa 250
4 Alejandro Quirantes Jesus A. Costa 250
5 Diego Infante Candy Villagra 100
6 Caleb Pantoja Darwin Rojas 100
7 Max Rodriguez Darwin Rojas 100
8 Massimo Barnabei Douglas Abreu 100
9 Matthiew Diaz Rodriguez Dennis Novo 100
10 Jordan Sosa Christian Gutierrez 100
11 Gabriel Aza Carlos A. Riobo 100
12 Israel Rodriguez Darwin Rojas 100

KFBB 7 Kata Female 7 My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 ANDREA VELASQUEZ Maria Eliana Lopez 100
2 Sofia Pereda Louis Lahera 100

KMBB 7 Kata Male 7 My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Christoher Reyes Misael Barcenas 600
2 Jonathan Passales Tim Hilgenberg 350
3 Leonard Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 250
4 Aaron Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 250
5 David Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 100

SFBB 7 Kumite Female 7 My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Natalie Zuniga Cristian Lopez 600
2 Sofia Pereda Louis Lahera 350

SMBB 7 Kumite Male 7 My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Christoher Reyes Misael Barcenas 600
2 David Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 350
3 Leonard Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 250
4 Aaron Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 250
5 Jonathan Passales Tim Hilgenberg 100

KFB 7 Kata Female Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Brianna Altuve-Viloria Misael Barcenas 600
2 Stephanie Alfonso Jesus A. Costa 350
3 Michelle Gabaldon Candy Villagra 250

KMB 7 Kata Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Daniel Glen Candy Villagra 600
2 Andres Genie Luis Sanchez 350
3 Jose Perez Jorge Franco 250
4 Herlinton Gomez Jorge Franco 250
5 Isaac Ponte Alexander Sanchez 100

SFB 7 Kumite Female Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Stephanie Alfonso Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Brianna Altuve-Viloria Misael Barcenas 600
3 Michelle Gabaldon Candy Villagra 350

SMB 7 Kumite Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Herlinton Gomez Jorge Franco 600
2 Jose Perez Jorge Franco 350
3 Daniel Glen Candy Villagra 250
4 Andres Genie Luis Sanchez 250
5 Isaac Ponte Alexander Sanchez 100

KMN 7 Kata Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ryan Andrews Antonio Palmieri 100
2 Nathan Jordao Tim Hilgenberg 100
3 Robert Lapeira Leodan Hernandez 100
4 Kenneth Arce Rodriguez Jorge Franco 100

SMN 7 Kumite Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Kenneth Arce Rodriguez Jorge Franco 600
2 Nathan Jordao Tim Hilgenberg 350
3 Alexander Lopez Cristian Lopez 250
4 Robert Lapeira Leodan Hernandez 250
5 Ryan Andrews Antonio Palmieri 100

KMI 7 Kata Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Mark Duarte Julio Rosa 600
2 Dominic Scarpa Bryant Martinez 350

SMI 7 Kumite Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Mark Duarte Julio Rosa 600
2 Dominic Scarpa Bryant Martinez 350

KMBB 8 Kata Male 8 My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Matias Lopez Candy Villagra 600
2 Noah Bagwandeen Alexander Sanchez 350

SMBB 8 Kumite Male My First Time

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Noah Bagwandeen Alexander Sanchez 600
2 Matias Lopez Candy Villagra 350

KFB 8 Kata Female Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Alessandra Mei Suarez Misael Barcenas 600
2 Samantha Uribe Christian Acosta 350
3 tarcy vides Jorge Franco 250

KMB 8 Kata Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Anthony Nunez Carlos A. Riobo 100
2 Jefferson Bonilla Darwin Rojas 100
3 Josue Ramires Jorge Franco 100

SFB 8 Kumite Female Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Alessandra Mei Suarez Misael Barcenas 600
2 Samantha Uribe Christian Acosta 350
3 tarcy vides Jorge Franco 250

SMB 8 Kumite Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Josue Ramires Jorge Franco 600
2 Jefferson Bonilla Darwin Rojas 350
3 Anthony Nunez Carlos A. Riobo 250

KFN 8 Kata Female Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Elissa J. Quesada Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Alexa Gonzalez Jorge Franco 350

SFN 8 Kumite Female Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Elissa J. Quesada Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Alexa Gonzalez Jorge Franco 350

KMI 8 Kata Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Henry Erazo Nunez Leodan Hernandez 600
2 Deandrey Rodriguez Carlos A. Riobo 350
3 Josniel Sotolongo Leodan Hernandez 250

SMI 8 Kumite Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Deandrey Rodriguez Carlos A. Riobo 600
2 Henry Erazo Nunez Leodan Hernandez 350
3 Josniel Sotolongo Leodan Hernandez 250

KFB 9 Kata Female Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ana Sofia Rojas Carlos A. Riobo 600
2 Charlotte Olivera Cristian Lopez 350

SFB 9 Kumite Female Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ana Sofia Rojas Carlos A. Riobo 600
2 Charlotte Olivera Cristian Lopez 350

KFN 9 Kata Female Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Camila Veloz Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Maria Fernanda Gabaldon Candy Villagra 350

KMN 9 Kata Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Christian Fernandez Rodrigo Suarez 600
2 Alejandro Suarez Alexandra Marquez 350
3 Jahan Chatlani-Pickstock Chinyere Ijeoma 250
4 Jean Galindo Leodan Hernandez 250
5 Sebastian Skaarup Alexander Sanchez 100

SFN 9 Kumite Female Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Maria Fernanda Gabaldon Candy Villagra 600
2 Camila Veloz Jesus A. Costa 100

SMN 9 Kumite Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Jean Galindo Leodan Hernandez 600
2 Jahan Chatlani-Pickstock Chinyere Ijeoma 350
3 Christian Fernandez Rodrigo Suarez 250
4 Alejandro Suarez Alexandra Marquez 250
5 Sebastian Skaarup Alexander Sanchez 100

KFI 9 Kata Female Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Isabella Sanchez Luis Sanchez 600
2 Beatriz C Camaraza Carlos A. Riobo 350
3 Katherine Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 250
4 Anna Landzberg Luis Sanchez 250

KMI 9 Kata Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Javier Perez Carlos A. Riobo 600
2 Javier Camaraza Jr. Carlos A. Riobo 350
3 Daniel Perez Carlos A. Riobo 250

SFI 9 Kumite Female Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Anna Landzberg Luis Sanchez 600
2 Beatriz C Camaraza Carlos A. Riobo 350
3 Katherine Gonzalez Jesus A. Costa 250
4 Elissa J. Quesada Jesus A. Costa 250
5 Isabella Sanchez Luis Sanchez 100

SMI 9 Kumite Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Javier Perez Carlos A. Riobo 600
2 Javier Camaraza Jr. Carlos A. Riobo 350
3 Daniel Perez Carlos A. Riobo 250

KMB 10-11 Kata Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ken Sato Antonio Palmieri 600
2 Eric Perez Carlos A. Riobo 350
3 Ignacio Leal Candy Villagra 250
4 Kleavon Wilson Angelo Palmieri 250
5 Sean Michael Santana Dennis Novo 100
6 Miguel Angel Acebo Dennis Novo 100
7 Andy Daison Christian Gutierrez 100
8 Pedro Valdivia Christian Gutierrez 100
9 Joshua Sevillano Louis Lahera 100
10 manuel ochoa Jorge Franco 100

SFB 10-11 Kumite Female Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Valeria Zuniga Cristian Lopez 100
2 Adina Varga Jesus A. Costa 100

SMB 10-11 Kumite Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ken Sato Antonio Palmieri 600
2 Miguel Angel Acebo Dennis Novo 350
3 manuel ochoa Jorge Franco 250
4 Sean Michael Santana Dennis Novo 250
5 Andy Daison Christian Gutierrez 100
6 Pedro Valdivia Christian Gutierrez 100
7 Joshua Sevillano Louis Lahera 100
8 Kleavon Wilson Angelo Palmieri 100
9 Eric Perez Carlos A. Riobo 100
10 Ignacio Leal Candy Villagra 100

KFN 10-11 Kata Female Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Emily J Hernandez Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Gabriela Guillen Jesus A. Costa 350
3 Adina Varga Jesus A. Costa 250

KMN 10-11 Kata Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Jason Galindo Leodan Hernandez 600
2 Dylan Rivera Misael Barcenas 350
3 Jose Andres Quintero Candy Villagra 250
4 Anthony Rivera Maria Eliana Lopez 250
5 Diego Puignau Jesus A. Costa 100
6 Omar Quintanal Miguel Ochoa 100
7 Kevin Luis Porto Miguel Ochoa 100

SFN 10-11 Kumite Female Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Emily J Hernandez Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Gabriela Guillen Jesus A. Costa 350
3 Adina Varga Jesus A. Costa 250
4 Valeria Zuniga Cristian Lopez 250

SMN 10-11 Kumite Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Jason Galindo Leodan Hernandez 600
2 Dylan Rivera Misael Barcenas 350
3 Jose Andres Quintero Candy Villagra 250
4 Anthony Rivera Maria Eliana Lopez 250
5 Diego Puignau Jesus A. Costa 100
6 Omar Quintanal Miguel Ochoa 100
7 Kevin Luis Porto Miguel Ochoa 100

KFI 10-11 Kata Female Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Alessia Blaschitz Cristina Reyes 600
2 Nicole Jordao Tim Hilgenberg 350
3 Analydiam Camaraza Carlos A. Riobo 250
4 Daniela Cabello Nolys Cabello 250
5 Morgan Sands Chinyere Ijeoma 100

KMI 10-11 Kata Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ethan Martinez Misael Barcenas 600
2 Jose Mendoza Luis Sanchez 350
3 Kin Meng Kcomt Candy Villagra 250
4 Juan I. Negretti Alexandra Marquez 250
5 Julio Velasquez Maria Eliana Lopez 100
6 Alejandro Lopez Miguel Ochoa 100

SFI 10-11 Kumite Female Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Daniela Cabello Nolys Cabello 600
2 Nicole Jordao Tim Hilgenberg 350
3 Analydiam Camaraza Carlos A. Riobo 250
4 Alessia Blaschitz Cristina Reyes 250
5 Morgan Sands Chinyere Ijeoma 100

SMI 10-11 Kumite Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ethan Martinez Misael Barcenas 600
2 Alejandro Lopez Miguel Ochoa 350
3 Julio Velasquez Maria Eliana Lopez 250
4 Jose Mendoza Luis Sanchez 250
5 Kin Meng Kcomt Candy Villagra 100
6 Fiedwetch Fiefe Cristian Lopez 100
7 Juan I. Negretti Alexandra Marquez 100

KFA 10-11 Kata Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Sienna Miyu Chu Luis Alberte 600
2 Sofia Stewart Miguel Ochoa 350
3 Carla Gonzalez Douglas Abreu 250
4 Mia Chassagne Miguel Ochoa 250
5 Gabriela Hernandez Luis Sanchez 100

KMA 10-11 Kata Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Luis Corao Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Lucas Ross Douglas Abreu 350
3 David Darna Leodan Hernandez 250
4 Kevin Ghasseminia Tim Hilgenberg 250

SFA 10-11 -47kg Kumite Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Gabriela Hernandez Luis Sanchez 600
2 Mia Chassagne Miguel Ochoa 350
3 Sienna Miyu Chu Luis Alberte 250

SFA 10-11 +47kg Kumite Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Sofia Stewart Miguel Ochoa 600
2 Carla Gonzalez Douglas Abreu 350

SMA 10-11 -52kg Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Diego Guillen Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Luis Corao Jesus A. Costa 350
3 Connor Davenport Cristian Lopez 250
4 Lucas Ross Douglas Abreu 250

SMA 10-11 +52kg Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 David Darna Leodan Hernandez 600
2 Kevin Ghasseminia Tim Hilgenberg 350

KMB 12-13 Kata Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Giacomo Rodriguez Candy Villagra 600
2 Manuel Espinosa Louis Lahera 350
3 Nicklas Blashwitz Cristina Reyes 250
4 Ryu Sato Antonio Palmieri 250

SMB 12-13 Kumite Male Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ryu Sato Antonio Palmieri 600
2 Nicklas Blashwitz Cristina Reyes 350
3 Giacomo Rodriguez Candy Villagra 250
4 Manuel Espinosa Louis Lahera 250

KFN 12-13 Kata Female Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Linh Ho Louis Lahera 600
2 Aurora Morgan Tim Hilgenberg 350

SFN 12-13 Kumite Female Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Linh Ho Louis Lahera 100

KFI 12-13 Kata Female Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Navya Pant Antonio Palmieri 600
2 Lorena Morales Julio Rosa 350

KMI 12-13 Kata Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Benjamin Warnike Misael Barcenas 600
2 Justin Linares Louis Lahera 350
3 Andres Martinez Luis Sanchez 250
4 Alessandro Digeronimo Alexandra Marquez 250
5 Sebastian Sanchez Leodan Hernandez 100

SFI 12-13 Kumite Female Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Navya Pant Antonio Palmieri 600
2 Lorena Morales Julio Rosa 350

SMI 12-13 Kumite Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Andres Martinez Luis Sanchez 600
2 Bryan Cruz Maria Eliana Lopez 350
3 Alessandro Digeronimo Alexandra Marquez 250
4 Justin Linares Louis Lahera 250
5 Sebastian Sanchez Leodan Hernandez 100

KFA 12-13 Kata Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Menlany Altuve German Briceno 600
2 Catherine Nguyen Tim Hilgenberg 350
3 Luna M. Banks Luis Sanchez 250
4 Sofia Guida Robert Young 250
5 Bryanna Voies Jesus A. Costa 250
6 Estefania Baron Jesus A. Costa 100
7 Isabella Lam Misael Barcenas 100
8 Tereza Stewart Miguel Ochoa 100
9 Jade Misaki Chu Luis Alberte 100

KMA 12-13 Kata Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Victor Jimenez Douglas Abreu 600
2 Rodrigo Herrero Luis Sanchez 350
3 Ryland Volker Robert Young 250
4 Chase Polley Misael Barcenas 250
5 Cesar Yunior Cruz Miguel Ochoa 100
6 Jean M. Dorta Miguel Ochoa 100
7 Lyan Gonzalez Miguel Ochoa 100
8 joshua Duarte Julio Rosa 100
9 Brian Altuve-Viloria Misael Barcenas 100
10 Naruki Yabune Luis Sanchez 100
11 Victor Gonzalez Douglas Abreu 100

SFA 12-13 -50kg Kumite Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Jade Misaki Chu Luis Alberte 600
2 Menlany Altuve German Briceno 350
3 Catherine Nguyen Tim Hilgenberg 250

SFA 12-13 +50kg Kumite Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Tereza Stewart Miguel Ochoa 600
2 Luna M. Banks Luis Sanchez 350
3 Bryanna Voies Jesus A. Costa 250
4 Estefania Baron Jesus A. Costa 250

SMA 12-13 -56kg Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Brian Altuve-Viloria Misael Barcenas 600
2 Jean M. Dorta Miguel Ochoa 350
3 Chase Polley Misael Barcenas 250
4 Cesar Yunior Cruz Miguel Ochoa 250
5 Jeremiah Vargas Jesus A. Costa 100
6 Ryland Volker Robert Young 100

SMA 12-13 +56kg Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Lyan Gonzalez Miguel Ochoa 600
2 Victor Gonzalez Douglas Abreu 350
3 Naruki Yabune Luis Sanchez 250
4 joshua Duarte Julio Rosa 250
5 Kevin Cruz Maria Eliana Lopez 100
6 Rodrigo Herrero Luis Sanchez 100
7 Victor Jimenez Douglas Abreu 100

KMN 14-15 Kata Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Joey Woods Misael Barcenas 600

SMN 14-15 Kumite Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Joey Woods Misael Barcenas 600
2 Richard Goodleigh Cristian Lopez 350
3 Armando Zuniga Cristian Lopez 250

KMI 14-15 Kata Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Angelo Luizzi Darwin Rojas 600

SMI 14-15 Kumite Male Intermediate

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Christopher Standley Cristian Lopez 600
2 Angelo Luizzi Darwin Rojas 350

KFA 14-15 Kata Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Christine Nguyen Tim Hilgenberg 600
2 Stefi Mestroni Luis Sanchez 350
3 Maria Lorenzo Cristina Reyes 250
4 Sofia Guida Robert Young 250
5 Isabella Navarro Cristina Reyes 100
6 Mirian Trujillo Cristina Reyes 100

KMA 14-15 Kata Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Nicholas Pita Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Richard Epstein Robert Young 600
3 Cody K Lam Misael Barcenas 600
4 Henry Jimenez Miguel Ochoa 600
5 Eshan Ruparelia Tim Hilgenberg 350
6 Andres Gomez Douglas Abreu 350

SFA 14-15 -52kg Kumite Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Maria Lorenzo Cristina Reyes 600
2 Stefi Mestroni Luis Sanchez 350

SFA 14-15 +52kg Kumite Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Isabella Navarro Cristina Reyes 600
2 Mirian Trujillo Cristina Reyes 600

SMA 14-15 -62kg Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Declan Finucan Misael Barcenas 600
2 Eshan Ruparelia Tim Hilgenberg 350

SMA 14-15 +62kg Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Janco Dorta Miguel Ochoa 600
2 Jonathan Hill Cristian Lopez 350
3 David Ramirez Dennis Novo 250
4 Henry Jimenez Miguel Ochoa 250
5 Andres Gomez Douglas Abreu 100
6 Nicholas Pita Jesus A. Costa 100

KMN 16-17 Kata Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ascanio Negratti Alexandra Marquez 600
2 Damian Laffont Leodan Hernandez 350

SMN 16-17 Kumite Male Novice

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Ascanio Negratti Alexandra Marquez 600
2 Damian Laffont Leodan Hernandez 350

KMA 16-17 Kata Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Cody K Lam Misael Barcenas 600
2 Daniel Nieto Julio Rosa 350
3 Robert Torres Robert Young 250
4 John Rodriguez Robert Young 250
5 Chigozie Ijeoma Chinyere Ijeoma 100

SMA 16-17 +65kg Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Matias Nicolopulos Maria Eliana Lopez 600
2 Edgar Torres Jesus A. Costa 350
3 Jonathan Hormigot Jesus A. Costa 250
4 Xavier Calvo Jesus A. Costa 250
5 Jose Luis Canizalez Jesus A. Costa 100
6 James Cristian Tim Hilgenberg 100
7 Chigozie Ijeoma Chinyere Ijeoma 100

KFA 18-34 Kata Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Grace Marulanda Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Shanny Rosa Tim Hilgenberg 350
3 Sofia Elena Moron Marquez Alexandra Marquez 250

KMA 18-34 Kata Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Victor Rojas Adriana Angulo 600
2 Luis R. Mata Alexandra Marquez 600
3 Yosniel Abreu Leodan Hernandez 350
4 Daniel Nieto Julio Rosa 350
5 Casey Scavella Chinyere Ijeoma 250
6 Jose Melendez Alexandra Marquez 250
7 Robert Torres Robert Young 250
8 Sebastian Maldonado Luis Sanchez 250
9 Gian Paul Rivera Robert Young 100
10 Joseph Pernia Douglas Abreu 100

SFA 18-34 -60kg Kumite Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Maria Dolores Miralles Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Shanny Rosa Tim Hilgenberg 350
3 Grace Marulanda Jesus A. Costa 250

SMA 18-34 -70kg Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Jesus Luis Costa Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Jesus Laroche Tim Hilgenberg 350
3 Sebastian Maldonado Luis Sanchez 250
4 Javier Arteaga Luis Sanchez 250
5 Yosniel Abreu Leodan Hernandez 100
6 Jose Melendez Alexandra Marquez 100
7 Alexander Garcia Maria Eliana Lopez 100
8 Casey Scavella Chinyere Ijeoma 100

SMA 18-34 +78kg Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Gabriel Verhelst Luis Sanchez 600
2 Freddy Valera Jesus A. Costa 350
3 Ivan Milosavljevich Miguel Ochoa 250
4 Daniel Sanchez Griborio Jesus A. Costa 250
5 Douglas Abreu Fabiana Perera Baiz 100
6 DANIEL VELARDE Maria Eliana Lopez 100
7 Robert Apache Jesus A. Costa 100
8 Gian Paul Rivera Robert Young 100
9 Joseph Pernia Douglas Abreu 100
10 Jorge A. Franco Jesus A. Costa 100

SFB 35-Up Kumite Female Beginners

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Lesley Goodson Lesley Goodson 100

KFA 35-Up Kata Female Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Lesley Goodson Lesley Goodson 100

KMA 35-Up Kata Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Christian Romanelli Christian Romanelli 600
2 Darwin Rojas Darwin Rojas 350
3 Miguel Zamora Jesus A. Costa 250
4 Andres Dickson Douglas Abreu 250

SMA 35-Up Kumite Male Advanced

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Miguel Zamora Jesus A. Costa 600
2 Andres Dickson Douglas Abreu 350

KB 7-17 ParaKarate Kata Male Special Disable Division 7-17

No Picture Name Coach Points
1 Carlos Veloz Jesus A. Costa 100