Tournament: Karate Do Legends 2018. Date: 10/7/18. Athletes: 222

Divisions: Kata 52 Kumite 64 Total 116


No Athlete Photo Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Aaron Gonzalez Aaron  Gonzalez ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 45 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
2 Adina Varga Adina   Varga ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 43.55 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
3 Alejandro Quirantes Alejandro  Quirantes ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 24 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
4 Alejandro Suarez Alejandro  Suarez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 40.82 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
5 Alejandro Lopez Alejandro   Lopez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 31 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
6 Alejandro Franco Meneses Alejandro Franco  Meneses ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 23 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
7 Alessandra Mei Suarez Alessandra Mei  Suarez ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 27.22 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
8 Alessandro Digeronimo Alessandro   Digeronimo ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 36.29 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
9 Alessia Blaschitz Alessia   Blaschitz ( KFI 10-11) ( KFI 10-11) 30 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
10 Alexander Lopez Alexander  Lopez ( SMN 7) 22.68 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
11 Alexander Garcia Alexander   Garcia ( SMA 18-34 -70kg) 68.04 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
12 Amanda Cuervo Amanda  Cuervo ( KFA 18-34) 53.52 Robert Young Robert   Young
13 Ana Sofia Rojas Ana Sofia   Rojas ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 37 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
14 Analydiam Camaraza Analydiam   Camaraza ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 34 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
15 ANDREA VELASQUEZ ANDREA  VELASQUEZ ( KFBB 7) ( SFB 7) 24.95 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
16 Andres Genie Andres  Genie ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 25 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
17 Andres Martinez Andres   Martinez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
18 Andres Gomez Andres  Gomez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) 58.5 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
19 Andres Dickson Andres   Dickson ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 84 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
20 Andy Daison Andy  Daison ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 36.29 Christian Gutierrez Christian   Gutierrez
21 Angel Cabrera Angel   Cabrera ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 45 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
22 Angel R Rodriguez Angel R  Rodriguez ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 58.97 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
23 Angelo Luizzi Angelo  Luizzi ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 55.97 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
24 Anna Landzberg Anna   Landzberg ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
25 Anthony Nunez Anthony  Nunez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 30 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
26 Anthony Rivera Anthony   Rivera ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 45.36 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
27 Anthony Cabrera Anthony   Cabrera ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 30 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
28 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 41 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
29 Anyelo Gonzalez Anyelo  Gonzalez ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 35.83 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
30 Armando Zuniga Armando  Zuniga ( SMN 14-15) 61.24 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
31 Arwen Bertrand Arwen   Bertrand ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 49.9 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
32 Aryen Martinez Aryen  Martinez ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
33 Ascanio Negratti Ascanio  Negratti ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 60 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
34 Aurora Morgan Aurora  Morgan ( KFB 12-13) 34.47 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
35 Beatriz C Camaraza Beatriz   C Camaraza ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 27 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
36 Benjamin Warnike Benjamin  Warnike ( KMI 12-13) 31.75 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
37 Brian Altuve-Viloria Brian   Altuve-Viloria ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 41.73 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
38 Brianna Altuve-Viloria Brianna   Altuve-Viloria ( KFN 6) ( SFN 6) 21.77 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
39 Bryan Cruz Bryan   Cruz ( SMI 12-13) 43.09 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
40 Bryanna Voies Bryanna  Voies ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +46kg) 53 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
41 Caleb Pantoja Caleb   Pantoja ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 20.59 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
42 Camila Veloz Camila  Veloz ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 48 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
43 Carla Gonzalez Carla  Gonzalez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 +40kg) 42 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
44 Carlos Veloz Carlos   Veloz ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 57 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
45 Casey Scavella Casey  Scavella ( KMI 18-20) ( SMI 18-20) 90.72 Chinyere Ijeoma Chinyere   Ijeoma
46 Catherine Nguyen Catherine  Nguyen ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -46kg) 36.29 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
47 Cesar Yunior Cruz Cesar   Yunior Cruz ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +49kg) 50 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
48 Charlotte Olivera Charlotte  Olivera ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 31.75 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
49 Chase Polley Chase  Polley ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 41.73 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
50 Chigozie Ijeoma Chigozie  Ijeoma ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 +57kg) 71.67 Chinyere Ijeoma Chinyere   Ijeoma
51 Christian Fernandez Christian  Fernandez ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 27.22 Rodrigo Suarez Rodrigo   Suarez
52 Christine Nguyen Christine  Nguyen ( KFA 14-15) 56.7 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
53 Christoher Reyes Christoher  Reyes ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 31.75 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
54 Christopher Standley Christopher   Standley ( SMI 14-15) 49.9 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
55 Cody K Lam Cody   K Lam ( KMA 14-15) ( KMA 16-17) 63.5 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
56 Connor Davenport Connor  Davenport ( SMA 10-11 -46kg) 40.82 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
57 Damian Laffont Damian   Laffont ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 63.05 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
58 Daniel Puig Daniel  Puig ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
59 Daniel Glen Daniel  Glen ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 21.77 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
60 Daniel Perez Daniel   Perez ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 27 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
61 Daniel Nieto Daniel   Nieto ( KMA 16-17) 60 Julio Rosa Julio   Rosa
62 Daniel Cuervo Daniel  Cuervo ( KMA 16-17) 81.65 Robert Young Robert   Young
63 DANIEL VELARDE DANIEL  VELARDE ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 32.66 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
64 Daniel Sanchez Griborio Daniel  Sanchez Griborio ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
65 Daniela Cabello Daniela  Cabello ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 45.36 Nolys Cabello Nolys  Cabello
66 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas ( KMA 35-Up) 63 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
67 David Gonzalez David  Gonzalez ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 33.11 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
68 David Darna David   Darna ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 +46kg) 48.99 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
69 David Ramirez David   Ramirez ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) 56 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
70 Deandrey Rodriguez Deandrey   Rodriguez ( KMI 8) ( SMI 8) 27 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
71 Declan Finucan Declan   Finucan ( SMA 14-15 -53kg) 51.52 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
72 Derek St Pierre Derek   St Pierre ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 1 Angelo Palmieri Angelo  Palmieri
73 Diego Infante Diego  Infante ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.23 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
74 Diego Puignau Diego   Puignau ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
75 Diego Guillen Diego   Guillen ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 +46kg) 45 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
76 Dominic Scarpa Dominic  Scarpa ( KMI 7) ( SMI 7) 31.75 Bryant Martinez Bryant  Martinez
77 Douglas Abreu Douglas   Abreu ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 84 Fabiana Perera Baiz Fabiana  Perera Baiz
78 Dylan Mcgaffigan Dylan  Mcgaffigan ( SMBB 6) 19.05 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
79 Dylan Rivera Dylan  Rivera ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 49.9 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
80 Edgar Torres Edgar   Torres ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -57kg) 54 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
81 Edwing Aguillon Edwing  Aguillon ( SMB 5) 22 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
82 Elissa J. Quesada Elissa J.  Quesada ( KFN 8) ( SFN 8) 25 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
83 Emily J Hernandez Emily J  Hernandez ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 43 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
84 Eric Perez Eric  Perez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 42 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
85 Eric Daniel Santana Eric Daniel  Santana ( SMBB 6) 22 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
86 Eshan Ruparelia Eshan   Ruparelia ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -53kg) 41.73 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
87 Estefania Baron Estefania  Baron ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -46kg) 58.97 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
88 Ethan Martinez Ethan   Martinez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 26.76 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
89 Fiedwetch Fiefe Fiedwetch  Fiefe ( SMI 10-11) 36.29 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
90 Frank jr. Justiniano Frank   jr. Justiniano  ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 81.65 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
91 Franyerlin Brito Franyerlin   Brito ( SFA 18-34 -61kg) 61 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
92 Freddy Valera Freddy   Valera ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 82 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
93 Gabriel Aza Gabriel  Aza ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 18 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
94 Gabriel Bendezu Gabriel   Bendezu ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 58.51 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
95 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela   Guillen ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 65 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
96 Gabriela Hernandez Gabriela   Hernandez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 39 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
97 Giacomo Rodriguez Giacomo  Rodriguez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 52.16 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
98 Gianni Alvarez Gianni  Alvarez ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 22.23 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
99 Grace Marulanda Grace  Marulanda ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -60kg) 58.97 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
100 Henry Erazo Nunez Henry   Erazo Nunez ( KMI 8) ( SMI 8) 34.02 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
101 Henry Jimenez Henry   Jimenez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) 80 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
102 Ignacio Leal Ignacio  Leal ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 40.82 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
103 Isabella Lam Isabella   Lam ( KFA 12-13) 49.9 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
104 Isabella Navarro Isabella   Navarro ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 65 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
105 Isabella Sanchez Isabella   Sanchez ( KFA 8-9) ( SFA 8-9 -34kg) 28 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
106 Israel Rodriguez Israel   Rodriguez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 17.87 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
107 Ivan Milosavljevich Ivan  Milosavljevich ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
108 Jade Misaki Chu Jade Misaki  Chu ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -46kg) 44.91 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
109 James Cristian James   Cristian ( SMA 16-17 +57kg) 79.38 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
110 Janco Dorta Janco   Dorta ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) 54 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
111 Jason Galindo Jason   Galindo ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 39.01 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
112 Javier Camaraza Jr. Javier   Camaraza Jr. ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 26 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
113 Javier Perez Javier   Perez ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 27 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
114 Jaydan Sosa Jaydan  Sosa ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 22.68 Christian Gutierrez Christian   Gutierrez
115 Jean Galindo Jean   Galindo ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 31.75 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
116 Jean M. Dorta Jean   M. Dorta ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 33 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
117 Jefferson Bonilla Jefferson  Bonilla ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 34.11 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
118 Jeremiah Vargas Jeremiah   Vargas ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 43.09 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
119 Jesus Laroche Jesus  Laroche ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 64 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
120 Jesus Luis Costa Jesus Luis  Costa ( SMA 18-34 -70kg) 69 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
121 Jhonathan Rodriguez Jhonathan   Rodriguez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 30 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
122 Joey Woods Joey   Woods ( KMN 14-15) ( SMN 14-15) 68.04 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
123 John Rodriguez John   Rodriguez ( KMA 16-17) 47.63 Robert Young Robert   Young
124 Jonathan Hill Jonathan   Hill ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) 72.58 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
125 Jonathan Hormigot Jonathan   Hormigot ( SMA 16-17 -57kg) 59 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
126 Jordan Sosa Jordan  Sosa ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.68 Christian Gutierrez Christian   Gutierrez
127 Jorge Luis Rodriguez Jorge   Luis Rodriguez ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 36.74 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
128 Jorge A. Franco Jorge A.  Franco ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
129 Jose Acosta Jose   Acosta ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 50.8 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
130 Jose Mendoza Jose   Mendoza ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 38 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
131 Jose Melendez Jose  Melendez ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
132 Jose Andres Quintero Jose Andres  Quintero ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 32 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
133 Jose Luis Canizalez Jose Luis  Canizalez ( SMA 16-17 -57kg) 52 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
134 Joseph Pernia Joseph  Pernia ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) ( KMA 18-34) 80 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
135 Joshua Sevillano Joshua  Sevillano ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 77.11 Louis Lahera Louis   Lahera
136 joshua Duarte joshua  Duarte ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +49kg) 54 Julio Rosa Julio   Rosa
137 Joshua Aris Joshua  Aris ( SMB 35-Up) 18.14 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
138 Josniel Sotolongo Josniel   Sotolongo ( KMI 8) ( SMI 8) 36.29 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
139 Juan I. Negretti Juan I.  Negretti ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 39.92 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
140 Julio Velasquez Julio  Velasquez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 57 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
141 Justin Araujo Justin   Araujo ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 49.44 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
142 Justin Linares Justin  Linares ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 54.43 Louis Lahera Louis   Lahera
143 Kaitlyn Achong Kaitlyn  Achong ( KFI 8) 22.68 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
144 Katherine Gonzalez Katherine   Gonzalez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 39 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
145 Ken Sato Ken   Sato ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 1 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
146 Kenay Serrano Kenay  Serrano ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 54.43 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
147 Kenzie Achong Kenzie  Achong ( KFN 6) 22.68 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
148 Kevin Luis Porto Kevin   Luis Porto ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 30 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
149 Kevin Ghasseminia Kevin   Ghasseminia ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 +46kg) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
150 Kevin Cruz Kevin   Cruz ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 52.16 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
151 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin   Meng Kcomt ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 36.29 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
152 Kleavon Wilson Kleavon  Wilson ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 1 Angelo Palmieri Angelo  Palmieri
153 La Jahnique Olive La Jahnique   Olive ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 34.02 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
154 La Jahnni` Olive La Jahnni`  Olive ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 34.02 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
155 Leonard Gonzalez Leonard  Gonzalez ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 22 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
156 Lesley Goodson Lesley  Goodson ( KFA 35-Up) ( SFB 35-Up) 56.7 Lesley Goodson Lesley  Goodson
157 Linh Ho Linh  Ho ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 36.29 Louis Lahera Louis   Lahera
158 Lorena Morales Lorena  Morales ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 39.92 Julio Rosa Julio   Rosa
159 Lucas Ross Lucas   Ross ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -46kg) 32 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
160 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
161 Luis Corao Luis   Corao ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -46kg) 34 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
162 Luis R. Mata Luis R.  Mata ( KMA 18-34) 67 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
163 Luna M. Banks Luna   M. Banks ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -46kg) 43 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
164 Lyan Gonzalez Lyan   Gonzalez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +49kg) 55 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
165 Manuel Espinosa Manuel  Espinosa ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 32.66 Louis Lahera Louis   Lahera
166 Maria Lorenzo Maria   Lorenzo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 52 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
167 Maria Dolores Miralles Maria Dolores  Miralles ( SFA 18-34 +61kg) 66 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
168 Maria Fernanda Gabaldon Maria Fernanda  Gabaldon ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 52.16 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
169 Mario Entenza Mario   Entenza ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 42 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
170 Mark Duarte Mark   Duarte ( KMI 7) ( SMI 7) 33 Julio Rosa Julio   Rosa
171 Massimo Barnabei Massimo  Barnabei ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 19 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
172 Matias Lopez Matias  Lopez ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 31.75 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
173 Matias Nicolopulos Matias   Nicolopulos ( SMA 16-17 +57kg) 61.69 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
174 Matthiew Diaz Rodriguez Matthiew   Diaz Rodriguez ( SMB 6) 20 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
175 Mauricio Perez Mauricio  Perez ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 20.41 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
176 Max Rodriguez Max  Rodriguez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.32 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
177 Mia Chassagne Mia   Chassagne ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 25 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
178 Michelle Gabaldon Michelle  Gabaldon ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 23.59 Candy Villagra Candy  Villagra
179 Miguel Zamora Miguel   Zamora ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 65 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
180 Miguel Angel Acebo Miguel Angel   Acebo ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 35 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
181 Mirian Trujillo Mirian   Trujillo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) 60 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
182 Naruki Yabune Naruki   Yabune ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -49kg) 48 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
183 Natalie Zuniga Natalie  Zuniga ( SFBB 7) 33.57 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
184 Nathan Jordao Nathan  Jordao ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
185 Navya Pant Navya   Pant ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 1 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
186 Nicholas Pita Nicholas  Pita ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 63.5 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
187 Nicklas Blashwitz Nicklas  Blashwitz ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 38.56 Cristina Reyes Cristina   Reyes
188 Nicole Jordao Nicole  Jordao ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 22.68 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
189 Nolan O'Rear Nolan  O'Rear ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74.84 Nolan O'Rear Nolan  O'Rear
190 Omar Quintanal Omar   Quintanal ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 35 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
191 Pedro Valdivia Pedro  Valdivia ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 45.36 Christian Gutierrez Christian   Gutierrez
192 Ramon Crespo Ramon  Crespo ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 20 Rodrigo Suarez Rodrigo   Suarez
193 Richard Goodleigh Richard  Goodleigh ( SMB 14-15) 38.56 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
194 Richard Epstein Richard   Epstein ( KMA 14-15) 56.7 Robert Young Robert   Young
195 Robert Lapeira Robert   Lapeira ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 27.22 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
196 Robert Torres Robert  Torres ( KMA 16-17) 61.24 Robert Young Robert   Young
197 Robert Apache Robert  Apache ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 78 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
198 Robin Gonzalez Robin  Gonzalez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 35 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
199 Rodrigo Herrero Rodrigo   Herrero ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +49kg) 68.04 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
200 Ryan Andrews Ryan  Andrews ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 1 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
201 Ryu Sato Ryu   Sato ( KMB 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 1 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
202 Samantha Uribe Samantha  Uribe ( KFB 8) ( SFBB 8) 29.12 Christian Acosta Christian  Acosta
203 Sean Michael Santana Sean Michael  Santana ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 48 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
204 Sebastian Sanchez Sebastian   Sanchez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 50.8 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
205 Sebastian Maldonado Sebastian   Maldonado ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -70kg) 69 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
206 Shanny Rosa Shanny  Rosa ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -61kg) 55.79 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
207 Sienna Miyu Chu Sienna Miyu  Chu ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 32 Luis Alberte Luis  Alberte
208 Sofia Pereda Sofia  Pereda ( KFBB 7) ( SFBB 7) 38.1 Louis Lahera Louis   Lahera
209 Sofia Stewart Sofia   Stewart ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 +40kg) 50 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
210 Sofia Guida Sofia  Guida ( KFA 12-13) 47.63 Robert Young Robert   Young
211 Sofia Maldonado Sofia   Maldonado ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -60kg) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
212 Sofia Elena Moron Marquez Sofia   Elena Moron Marquez ( KFA 18-34) 52.62 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
213 Stefi Mestroni Stefi   Mestroni ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 45 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
214 Stephanie Alfonso Stephanie  Alfonso ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 31.3 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
215 Stiven Rodriguez Stiven  Rodriguez ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 53.52 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
216 Tereza Stewart Tereza   Stewart ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 +46kg) 49 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
217 Valeria Zuniga Valeria  Zuniga ( SFB 10-11) 65.32 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
218 Victor Gonzalez Victor  Gonzalez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +49kg) 54 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
219 Victor Jimenez Victor   Jimenez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +49kg) 50 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
220 Victor Rojas Victor  Rojas ( KMA 18-34) 59.87 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
221 Xavier Calvo Xavier   Calvo ( SMA 16-17 +57kg) 65 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
222 Yosniel Abreu Yosniel  Abreu ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -70kg) 68 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez