Tournament: Karate Do Legends 2018. Date: 10/7/18. Athletes: 51

Divisions: Kata 25 Kumite 30 Total 55

No Athlete Photo Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Aaron Gonzalez Aaron  Gonzalez ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 45 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
2 Alejandro Quirantes Alejandro  Quirantes ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 24 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
3 Alex Ulloa Alex  Ulloa ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 24 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
4 Angel Cabrera Angel   Cabrera ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 45 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
5 Anthony Cabrera Anthony   Cabrera ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 30 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
6 Antuan Rodriguez Antuan   Rodriguez ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 57 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
7 Arwen Bertrand Arwen   Bertrand ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 49.9 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
8 Aurora Morgan Aurora  Morgan ( KFB 12-13) 34.47 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
9 Camila Veloz Camila  Veloz ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 48 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
10 Carlos Veloz Carlos   Veloz ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 57 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
11 Catherine Nguyen Catherine  Nguyen ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -46kg) 36.29 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
12 Christine Nguyen Christine  Nguyen ( KFA 14-15) 56.7 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
13 Daniel Sanchez Daniel  Sanchez ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
14 Daniela Cabello Daniela  Cabello ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 45.36 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
15 Diego Infante Diego  Infante ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.23 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
16 Diego Puignau Diego   Puignau ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
17 Diego Guillen Diego   Guillen ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 +40kg) 45 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
18 Edgar Torres Edgar   Torres ( KMA 16-17) ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 54 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
19 Emily J Hernandez Emily J  Hernandez ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 43 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
20 Franyerlin Brito Franyerlin   Brito ( SFA 18-34 -61kg) 61 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
21 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela   Guillen ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 65 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
22 Giacomo Rodriguez Giacomo  Rodriguez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 52.16 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
23 James Cristian James   Cristian ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 79.38 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
24 Jancarlos Yero Jancarlos   Yero ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 50.8 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
25 Jesus Laroche Jesus  Laroche ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 64 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
26 Jhonathan Rodriguez Jhonathan   Rodriguez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 30 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
27 Jonathan Hormigot Jonathan   Hormigot ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 59 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
28 Jorge Luis Rodriguez Jorge   Luis Rodriguez ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 36.74 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
29 Jorge A. Franco Jorge A.  Franco ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
30 Jose Andres Quintero Jose Andres  Quintero ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 32 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
31 Justin Araujo Justin   Araujo ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 49.44 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
32 Katherine Gonzalez Katherine   Gonzalez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 39 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
33 Kenay Serrano Kenay  Serrano ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 54.43 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
34 Keven Osorio Valdez Keven   Osorio Valdez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 38.56 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
35 Kevin Ghasseminia Kevin   Ghasseminia ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 +40kg) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
36 Lesley Goodson Lesley  Goodson ( KFA 35-Up) ( SFB 35-Up) 56.7 Lesley Goodson 1537125696_133269.jpg
37 Luis Corao Luis   Corao ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -40kg) 34 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
38 Maria Fernanda Gabaldon Maria   Fernanda Gabaldon ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 52.16 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
39 Maria Dolores Miralles Maria Dolores  Miralles ( SFA 18-34 +61kg) 66 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
40 Mario Entenza Mario   Entenza ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 42 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
41 Matthew Toledo Matthew   Toledo ( KMN 6) ( SMN 6) 24 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
42 Miguel Zamora Miguel   Zamora ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 65 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
43 Nathan Jordao Nathan  Jordao ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
44 Nicole Jordao Nicole  Jordao ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 22.68 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
45 Robert Apache Robert  Apache ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 78 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
46 Robin Gonzalez Robin  Gonzalez ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 35 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
47 Scarlett Rivera Scarlett  Rivera ( KFI 7) ( SFI 7) 29 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
48 Shanny Rosa Shanny  Rosa ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -61kg) 55.79 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
49 Xavier Calvo Xavier   Calvo ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 65 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg