Tournament: Kobushi Cup. Date: 2/23/19. Athletes: 243

Divisions: Kata 55 Kumite 63 Total 118


No Athlete Photo Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Abel Lopez Abel   Lopez ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 90.72 A None Affiliated A None  Affiliated
2 Adite Sony Adite  Sony ( KFN 12-13) 29.48 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
3 Adrian Gomez Adrian   Gomez ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 37 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
4 Alec Alamina Alec   Alamina ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 68.04 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
5 Alejandra Ticla Alejandra   Ticla ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 42 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
6 Alejandro Quirantes Alejandro  Quirantes ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 21.77 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
7 Alejandro Suarez Alejandro  Suarez ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 36 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
8 Alessandro Digeronimo Alessandro   Digeronimo ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 42 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
9 Alex Jinesta Alex   Jinesta ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 132 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
10 Alexander Figueroa Alexander  Figueroa ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 60 German Briceno German   Briceno
11 Alexander Arutyunov Alexander   Arutyunov ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 50.8 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
12 Alyssa Richards-Walton Alyssa   Richards-Walton ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 39.92 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
13 Ana Sofia Rojas Ana Sofia   Rojas ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 35 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
14 Analydiam Camaraza Analydiam   Camaraza ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 34 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
15 Andres Genie Andres  Genie ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 29 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
16 Andres Munoz Andres   Munoz ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
17 Andres Martinez Andres   Martinez ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 44 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
18 Andrew Calderon Andrew  Calderon ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 20.41 William Perez William  Perez
19 Andrew Diaz Andrew  Diaz ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 37 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
20 Anna Landzberg Anna   Landzberg ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 30 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
21 Ariackna Briceno Ariackna   Briceno ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -60kg) 55 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
22 Arlen gonzales Arlen  gonzales ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 60 German Briceno German   Briceno
23 Armando Zuniga Armando  Zuniga ( SMN 14-15) 56.7 Cristian Lopez Cristian  Lopez
24 Ascanio Negratti Ascanio  Negratti ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 60 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
25 Ashley Velazquez Ashley  Velazquez ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) 42 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
26 Aviel Villalobos Aviel   Villalobos ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 36.29 German Briceno German   Briceno
27 Beatriz C Camaraza Beatriz   C Camaraza ( KFA 9) ( SFA 9 -37kg) 25 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
28 Benjamin Warnike Benjamin  Warnike ( KMI 12-13) 32.66 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
29 Brandon Monzon Brandon  Monzon ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 27.22 William Perez William  Perez
30 Brian Altuve-Viloria Brian   Altuve-Viloria ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 50.35 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
31 Brian Cruze Brian   Cruze ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 43.09 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
32 Brianna Altuve-Viloria Brianna   Altuve-Viloria ( KFI 7) ( SFI 7) 23.59 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
33 Bruno Cabrera Bruno  Cabrera ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 103.42 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
34 Camila Veloz Camila  Veloz ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 49.9 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
35 Carla Gonzalez Carla  Gonzalez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 +40kg) 50 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
36 Carlos Ruiz Carlos  Ruiz ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
37 Carlos Pellicer Carlos   Pellicer ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 47.63 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
38 Carlos Jose Concepcion Carlos Jose  Concepcion ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 58 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
39 Catherine Nguyen Catherine  Nguyen ( KFI 12-13) ( SFI 12-13) ( KFA 12-13) 44.45 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
40 Caue Ferreira Caue  Ferreira ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 47 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
41 Cesar Yunior Cruz Cesar   Yunior Cruz ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 47 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
42 Chase Polley Chase  Polley ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 47.63 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
43 Christine Nguyen Christine  Nguyen ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) ( KFA 14-15) 48 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
44 Christoher Reyes Christoher  Reyes ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 34.02 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
45 Clarisa M. Penaloza Clarisa M.  Penaloza ( KFB 12-13) ( SFB 12-13) 38 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
46 Claudio Gonzalez Claudio   Gonzalez ( SMI 14-15) 68.04 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
47 Cody K Lam Cody   K Lam ( KMA 16-17) ( KMA 18-20) 63.5 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
48 Conall Bulman Conall  Bulman ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 22.68 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
49 Cormac Bulman Cormac  Bulman ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 28.58 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
50 Cristhian Navarrete Cristhian   Navarrete ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 36.29 German Briceno German   Briceno
51 Cristhoper Ayala Cristhoper   Ayala ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 80 German Briceno German   Briceno
52 Cristopher Almendarez Cristopher  Almendarez ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 22 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
53 Damian Cotilla Damian  Cotilla ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 36.29 William Perez William  Perez
54 Dan Berlagosky Dan   Berlagosky ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 33.11 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
55 Daniel Puig Daniel  Puig ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 17 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
56 Daniel Glen Daniel  Glen ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 20.41 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
57 Daniel Masmitja Daniel  Masmitja ( SMB 7) 34 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
58 Daniel Simois Daniel   Simois ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 36.74 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
59 Daniel Estevez Daniel  Estevez ( SMB 10-11) 49 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
60 Daniel Mora Daniel   Mora ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 69.85 German Briceno German   Briceno
61 Daniel Nieto Daniel   Nieto ( KMA 18-20) ( KMA 16-17) 60 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
62 Danny Cabello Danny   Cabello ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 63 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
63 Dariel Sierra Dariel   Sierra ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 36.29 German Briceno German   Briceno
64 Dariush Sarab Dariush  Sarab ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 42 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
65 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas ( KMA 35-Up) 63 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
66 David Darna David   Darna ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 52 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
67 David Ramirez David   Ramirez ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 56 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
68 Dayan Arevalos Dayan   Arevalos ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 40 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
69 Declan Mulligan Declan  Mulligan ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 52 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
70 Declan Finucan Declan   Finucan ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 53.07 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
71 Derek St Pierre Derek   St Pierre ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 19.05 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
72 Dhyan Molina Dhyan  Molina ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 19.5 German Briceno German   Briceno
73 Diego Infante Diego  Infante ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 21.77 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
74 Diego SImois Diego  SImois ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 35.38 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
75 Diego Guillen Diego   Guillen ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 +43kg) 48 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
76 Diego A. Espino Proletti Diego A.  Espino Proletti ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 28 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
77 Dominic Scarpa Dominic  Scarpa ( KMI 7) ( SMI 7) 35.38 Cody Lam Cody  Lam
78 Dylan LLanes Dylan  LLanes ( KMBB 4) ( SMBB 4) 19.96 Kevin Lam Kevin  Lam
79 Dylan Cabral Dylan   Cabral ( KMN 7) ( SMN 7) 23.59 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
80 Dylan Molina Dylan  Molina ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
81 Edgar Ryan Hernandez Edgar   Ryan Hernandez ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 61 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
82 Edgar Torres Edgar   Torres ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 55 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
83 Eduardo Guzman Eduardo   Guzman ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74.84 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
84 Edwing Aguillon Edwing  Aguillon ( SMB 6) 22 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
85 Eli Aguilar Eli  Aguilar ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 18 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
86 Elijah Baker Elijah  Baker ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 44 John Ingrams John  Ingrams
87 Elisa Alireza Elisa  Alireza ( KFBB 7) ( SFBB 7) 23 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
88 Elissa J. Quesada Elissa J.  Quesada ( KFA 9) ( SFA 9 -37kg) 33 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
89 Emil Alireza Emil  Alireza ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 28 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
90 Emily Revuelta Emily  Revuelta ( KFB 10-11) ( SFB 10-11) 41 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
91 Emily J Hernandez Emily J  Hernandez ( KFN 12-13) ( SFN 12-13) 46 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
92 Enzo Sequini Enzo  Sequini ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 37.65 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
93 Eric Daniel Santana Eric Daniel  Santana ( SMB 6) 24 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
94 Ethan Martinez Ethan   Martinez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 36.74 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
95 Evan Almonte Evan   Almonte ( SMB 5) 27 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
96 Evan Byrne Evan  Byrne ( KMI 7) ( SMI 7) 20.87 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
97 Evan Melendez Evan  Melendez ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 55.79 John Ingrams John  Ingrams
98 Fabian Escalante Fabian  Escalante ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 31.75 William Perez William  Perez
99 Fabian Chacon Fabian  Chacon ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 51.26 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
100 Favian Borges Favian   Borges ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 39 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
101 Federico Coury Federico  Coury ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 22.68 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
102 Francesco Romano Francesco  Romano ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 32.66 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
103 Franco Cruz Franco   Cruz ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 48 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
104 Franco Pedraz Franco   Pedraz ( KMB 35-Up) ( SMB 35-Up) 89 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
105 Frank Ruiz Frank  Ruiz ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 54 Gino Alfonzo Gino   Alfonzo
106 Frank jr. Justiniano Frank   jr. Justiniano  ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 81.65 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
107 Franyerlin Brito Franyerlin   Brito ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 62 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
108 Gabriel Aza Gabriel  Aza ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 23 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
109 Gabriel Lopez Gabriel  Lopez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 32 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
110 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela   Guillen ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 66 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
111 Gabriela Hernandez Gabriela   Hernandez ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 44 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
112 Gavin Mulligan Gavin  Mulligan ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 40 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
113 German Lopez German  Lopez ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
114 Gian Paul Rivera Gian   Paul Rivera ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 80 Robert Young Robert   Young
115 Gila Berlagosky Gila  Berlagosky ( KFN 10-11) ( SFN 10-11) 29.03 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
116 Grace Chappell Grace  Chappell ( KMN 16-17) ( SMN 16-17) 59 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
117 Hannibal Kanaan Hannibal  Kanaan ( SMBB 5) 29 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
118 Hector Sanchez Hector   Sanchez ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 35 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
119 Henry Erazo Nunez Henry   Erazo Nunez ( KMI 9) ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 58.97 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
120 Humbert Bryan Oliva Humbert Bryan  Oliva ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 18 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
121 Ian Salgado Ian  Salgado ( KMBB 5) ( SMBB 5) 18 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
122 Ian Agrela Ian  Agrela ( KMA 18-34) 54.89 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
123 Ignacio Serrano Ignacio  Serrano ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 20 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
124 Ignacio Leal Ignacio  Leal ( KMN 12-13) ( SMN 12-13) 54.43 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
125 Isabella Sanchez Isabella   Sanchez ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 28 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
126 Isabella Lam Isabella   Lam ( KFA 12-13) 43.09 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
127 Isabella E. Lopez Escobar Isabella E.  Lopez Escobar ( KFA 14-15) 46.27 Grant Cambells Grant   Cambells
128 Israel Rodriguez Israel   Rodriguez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 19.05 Victor Rojas Victor  Rojas
129 Israel Burgos Israel   Burgos ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
130 Jason Guedez Jason   Guedez ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
131 Jason Galindo Jason   Galindo ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 44.45 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
132 Javier Camaraza Jr. Javier   Camaraza Jr. ( KMA 9) ( SMA 9 -40kg) 27 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
133 Jayden Welds Jayden   Welds ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 31 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
134 Jefferson Bonilla Jefferson  Bonilla ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 33.11 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
135 Jesus Malaver Jesus  Malaver ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 48 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
136 Jose Mendoza Jose   Mendoza ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
137 Jose Astudillo Jose  Astudillo ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 70 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
138 Jose Andres Quintero Jose Andres  Quintero ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 36.29 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
139 Joseph Pernia Joseph  Pernia ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 80 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
140 Joshua Prada Joshua   Prada ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 33 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
141 Josniel Sotolongo Josniel   Sotolongo ( KMI 8) ( SMI 8) 58.97 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
142 Juan Pinheiro Juan   Pinheiro ( KMA 14-15) 50 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
143 Juan I. Negretti Juan I.  Negretti ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 38 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
144 Juan Pablo Castillo Juan Pablo  Castillo ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 49 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
145 Juana Isabel Navarro Juana Isabel  Navarro ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 49.44 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
146 Julia Borchers Julia  Borchers ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 50 Juan Fernandez Juan   Fernandez
147 Justin Milanes Justin  Milanes ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 47 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
148 Karolina Treciokaite Karolina   Treciokaite ( KFB 7) ( SFB 7) 24.95 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
149 Katherine Gonzalez Katherine   Gonzalez ( KFA 10-11) ( SFA 10-11 -40kg) 34 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
150 Kemil Marte Kemil  Marte ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 40 Juan Fernandez Juan   Fernandez
151 Ken Sato Ken   Sato ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 39.92 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
152 Kenay Serrano Kenay  Serrano ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 58.06 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
153 Kevin Martinez Kevin  Martinez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 51.71 Misael Barcenas Misael   Barcenas
154 Kevin Cruz Kevin   Cruz ( SMA 14-15 -58kg) 47.63 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
155 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin   Meng Kcomt ( KMI 10-11) ( SMI 10-11) 36 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
156 Kleavon Wilson Kleavon  Wilson ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 1 Antonio Palmieri Antonio   Palmieri
157 Krish Patel Krish  Patel ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 36 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
158 Lauren Falcon Lauren  Falcon ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 20 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
159 Leandro Perez Leandro  Perez ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
160 Leor Roque Leor  Roque ( KMB 18-34) ( SMB 18-34) 68 Rey Villanueva Rey  Villanueva
161 Lorenzo Pedraz Lorenzo  Pedraz ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 34 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
162 Louis David Almanza Louis David  Almanza ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
163 Luca Guida Luca  Guida ( KMA 12-13) 48 Robert Young Robert   Young
164 Lucas Ross Lucas   Ross ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 42 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
165 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 25 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
166 Luis Marcano Luis   Marcano ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 42.64 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
167 Luis Corao Luis   Corao ( KMA 10-11) ( SMA 10-11 -43kg) 34 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
168 Luis A Robaina Luis A  Robaina ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 54.43 German Briceno German   Briceno
169 Luis R. Mata Luis R.  Mata ( KMA 18-34) 63 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
170 Luna M. Banks Luna   M. Banks ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 44 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
171 Lusia Aldave Lusia  Aldave ( KFN 6) ( SFN 6) 20 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
172 Manuel Angel Ramos Manuel Angel  Ramos ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 27.22 German Briceno German   Briceno
173 Marc-Jacob A. Magloire Marc-Jacob A.  Magloire ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 27 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
174 Marcos Valdes Marcos  Valdes ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 26 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
175 Marcos Daniel Marcos  Daniel ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 48.08 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
176 Maria Fernanda Gabaldon Maria Fernanda  Gabaldon ( KFI 9) ( SFI 9) 37.19 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
177 Mariana Stojanov Mariana   Stojanov ( KFI 14-15) ( SFI 14-15) 40.82 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
178 Mariano Alva Mariano   Alva ( KMB 5) ( SMB 5) 18 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
179 Mateo Miranda Mateo  Miranda ( KMI 12-13) ( SMI 12-13) 46 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
180 Matias Lopez Matias  Lopez ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 35.38 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
181 Matias Nicolopulos Matias   Nicolopulos ( SMA 16-17 -63kg) 63.5 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
182 Mauricio Perez Mauricio  Perez ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22.68 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
183 Max Rodriguez Max  Rodriguez ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 20.41 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas
184 Melanye12 Altuve Melanye12  Altuve ( KFA 12-13) ( SFA 12-13 -45kg) 81.4 German Briceno German   Briceno
185 Michael Fernandez Michael  Fernandez ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 18 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
186 Michelle Gabaldon Michelle  Gabaldon ( KFN 7) ( SFN 7) 22.23 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
187 Miguel Zamora Miguel   Zamora ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 64 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
188 Miguel Angel Acebo Miguel Angel   Acebo ( SMB 12-13) 38 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
189 Miguel X. Encarnacion Miguel X.  Encarnacion ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 34 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
190 Nathan Jordao Nathan  Jordao ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
191 Nathan Joseph Nathan  Joseph ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 35 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
192 Nicholas Donnelly Nicholas  Donnelly ( SMA 35-Up) 58.97 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
193 Nicole Jordao Nicole  Jordao ( KFI 10-11) ( SFI 10-11) 29.03 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
194 Noslaidi Cacho Noslaidi  Cacho ( SMBB 7) 27.22 William Perez William  Perez
195 Oliver Earle Oliver  Earle ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 31.75 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
196 Olivia Helfer Olivia  Helfer ( KFB 8) ( SFB 8) 33 Ivan Bejarano Ivan   Bejarano
197 Oscar Leopoldo Henriquez Oscar Leopoldo  Henriquez ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 60 Maria Eliana Lopez Maria   Eliana Lopez
198 Pedro Pinheiro Pedro   Pinheiro ( KMA 12-13) 37 Tim Hilgenberg Tim   Hilgenberg
199 Pedro Sanchez Pedro  Sanchez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 52 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
200 Pedro Lima de Campos Pedro  Lima de Campos ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 68.95 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
201 Pedro J. Reyes Pedro J.  Reyes ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 45 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
202 Peyton Riley Merchant Peyton Riley  Merchant ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 28 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
203 Pirakuive Lorezo Pirakuive  Lorezo ( KMN 9) ( SMN 9) 34.02 Jose Luis Guanchez Jose   Luis Guanchez
204 Preston Wood Preston  Wood ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 62.14 John Ingrams John  Ingrams
205 Quinlan Bulman Quinlan  Bulman ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 30.84 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
206 Redileky Gonzalez Redileky   Gonzalez ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
207 Rene Aleaman Rene    Aleaman ( KMB 9) ( SMB 9) 40.82 German Briceno German   Briceno
208 Robert Torres Robert  Torres ( KMA 16-17) 68 Robert Young Robert   Young
209 Robert Apache Robert  Apache ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 79 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
210 Rodrigo Herrero Rodrigo   Herrero ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 70 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
211 Rogney Estevez Rogney  Estevez ( KMB 12-13) ( SMB 12-13) 50 Miguel Ochoa Miguel   Ochoa
212 Roman Alejandro Melendez Roman   Alejandro Melendez ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 50 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
213 Ronald Lugo Gradaille Ronald  Lugo Gradaille ( KMBB 6) ( SMBB 6) 19.5 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
214 Rosias Romulus Rosias   Romulus ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 50 Juan Fernandez Juan   Fernandez
215 Ryland Volker Ryland   Volker ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 46.27 Robert Young Robert   Young
216 Samantha Uribe Samantha  Uribe ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 31.75 Christian Acosta Christian  Acosta
217 Samuel Kanaan Samuel  Kanaan ( SMBB 6) 26 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
218 Samuel Giraldo Samuel   Giraldo ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 40.82 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
219 Samuel Sambrana Samuel   Sambrana ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 80 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo
220 Samuel David Miranda Samuel David  Miranda ( SMI 14-15) 72.58 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
221 Santiago Malavet Santiago   Malavet ( KMI 9) ( SMI 9) 40.82 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
222 Santiago Jose Cedeno Santiago Jose  Cedeno ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 27.22 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
223 Scarlett M. Hernandez Scarlett   M. Hernandez ( KFI 7) ( SFI 7) 24 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
224 Sean Michael Santana Sean Michael  Santana ( SMB 10-11) 49 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
225 Sebastian Bieler Sebastian  Bieler ( KMB 7) ( SMB 7) 20.41 Carlos Quintero Carlos   Quintero
226 Sebastian Sanchez Sebastian   Sanchez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 +48kg) 24.04 Leodan Hernandez Leodan  Hernandez
227 Sebastian Maldonado Sebastian   Maldonado ( KMA 18-34) ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 73 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
228 Sergio Guillermo Sergio  Guillermo ( KMA 35-Up) ( SMA 35-Up) 80 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
229 Simon Molero Simon  Molero ( KMB 10-11) ( SMB 10-11) 42.18 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
230 Skyler Wosar Skyler  Wosar ( KMN 8) ( SMN 8) 36 Yasuyoshi Saito Yasuyoshi   Saito
231 Sofia Fernandez Sofia   Fernandez ( KFA 10-11) 24 Juan Fernandez Juan   Fernandez
232 Sofia Guida Sofia  Guida ( KFA 12-13) 34 Robert Young Robert   Young
233 Sofia Giraldo Sofia   Giraldo ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 46.4 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio   Cesar Egoavil
234 Sofia Elena Moron Marquez Sofia   Elena Moron Marquez ( KFA 18-34) ( SFA 18-34 -60kg) 50 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez
235 Stefano Anaya Stefano   Anaya ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 59 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
236 Vania Prada Vania  Prada ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 22 Luis Medina Luis   Medina
237 Victor Jimenez Victor   Jimenez ( KMA 12-13) ( SMA 12-13 -48kg) 47 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
238 Victor Gonzalez Victor  Gonzalez ( KMA 14-15) ( SMA 14-15 +58kg) 58 Douglas Abreu Douglas  Abreu
239 Victor Rojas Victor  Rojas ( KMA 18-34) 58.97 Adriana Angulo Adriana  Angulo
240 Xavier Calvo Xavier   Calvo ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
241 Yorgelis del Carmen Salazar Yorgelis del Carmen  Salazar ( SFA 18-34 -68kg) 64 Jesus A. Costa Jesus   A. Costa
242 Zachary Carreño Zachary   Carreño ( KMI 14-15) ( SMI 14-15) 53 Jose Alvares Jose   Alvares
243 Zaiden Torres Zaiden  Torres ( KMB 6) ( SMB 6) 24 Carlos A. Riobo Carlos   A. Riobo