Tournament: Punok Miami Open USAKarate National Qualifier. Date: 6/2/18. Athletes: 357

Divisions: Kata 67 Kumite 78 Total 145

No Athlete Photo Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Aaron Velazquez Aaron  Velazquez ( 004 SMBB 4) ( 002 KMBB 4) 18.14 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
2 Aaron Gonzalez Aaron  Gonzalez ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 23 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
3 Aaron Johnson Aaron   Johnson ( 118 SMI 12-13) ( 116 KMI 12-13) 38 Robenson Dorvil 1527646048_43994.jpg
4 Abraham Sigler Abraham  Sigler ( 032 SMBB 7) 34 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
5 Abraham Miguel Cala-Castillo Abraham   Miguel Cala-Castillo ( 141 SMA 14-15 -53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 50 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
6 Adrian Cros Adrian  Cros ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 45 Yasuyoshi Saito 105716.jpg
7 Aldryn Rocha Aldryn   Rocha ( 118 SMI 12-13) ( 116 KMI 12-13) 49.9 Yoslen Lopez 1527828536_757541.jpg
8 Alejandro Escobar Silveiro Alejandro   Escobar Silveiro ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 24 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
9 Alejandro Quirantes Alejandro  Quirantes ( 024 SMB 6) ( 022 KMB 6) 24 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
10 Alejandro Suarez Alejandro  Suarez ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 38.1 Alexandra Marquez 384.jpg
11 Alejandro Artile Alejandro   Artile ( 074 SMB 9) ( 072 KMB 9) 41 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
12 Alejandro Zarazar Alejandro  Zarazar ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 50.8 Yoslen Lopez 1527828536_757541.jpg
13 Alejandro Angel Calderon Alejandro Angel  Calderon ( 160 SMA 16-17 +63kg) ( 156 KMA 16-17) 78 Jorge Laurencio 1527392633_670314.jpg
14 Alessandra Mei Suarez Alessandra Mei  Suarez ( 051 SFB 8) ( 049 KFB 8) 23.59 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
15 Alessandro Digeronimo Alessandro   Digeronimo ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 36.29 Alexandra Marquez 384.jpg
16 Alessia blaschitz Alessia   blaschitz ( 099 SFI 10-11) ( 097 KFI 10-11) 35 Cristina Reyes cristinareyes@yahoo.com.jpg
17 Alex Estrada Alex  Estrada ( 012 SMBB 5) ( 010 KMBB 5) 15 Miguel Zamora 1521858769_438742.jpg
18 Alex Ulloa Alex  Ulloa ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 23 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
19 Alex Jinesta Alex   Jinesta ( 196 SMA 18-34 -65kg) 58.97 Maria Eliana Lopez mariaeliana@palmbeachkarateschool.com.jpg
20 Alexa Gonzalez Alexa  Gonzalez ( 023 SFB 6) ( 021 KFB 6) 27 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
21 Alexander Bracho Alexander   Bracho ( 106 SMA 10-11 +40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 50.8 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
22 Alexander Franco Alexander   Franco ( 114 SMN 12-13) ( 112 KMN 12-13) 49.9 Yoslen Lopez 1527828536_757541.jpg
23 Alexander Arutyunov Alexander   Arutyunov ( 118 SMI 12-13) ( 116 KMI 12-13) 44.91 Julio Cesar Egoavil 507.jpg
24 Alexandria Andrews Alexandria  Andrews ( 077 SFN 9) ( 075 KFN 9) 48.99 Paul Danos 15514.jpg
25 Alina Borras Alina  Borras ( 031 SFBB 7) ( 029 KFBB 7) 29 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
26 Allejandra Becerra Allejandra  Becerra ( 109 SFB 12-13) ( 107 KFB 12-13) 45 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
27 Alyssa Richards-Walton Alyssa   Richards-Walton ( 139 SFA 14-15 -52kg) ( 137 KFA 14-15) 40.82 Julio Cesar Egoavil 507.jpg
28 Amaya Richards-Walton Amaya   Richards-Walton ( 055 SFN 8) ( 053 KFN 8) 29.03 Julio Cesar Egoavil 507.jpg
29 Amelia Dubero Amelia  Dubero ( 121 SFA 12-13 -46kg) ( 119 KFA 12-13) 32 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
30 Analydiam Camaraza Analydiam   Camaraza ( 099 SFI 10-11) ( 097 KFI 10-11) 35 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
31 Andres Martinez Andres   Martinez ( 118 SMI 12-13) ( 116 KMI 12-13) 40 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
32 Andres Proano Andres   Proano ( 160 SMA 16-17 +63kg) ( 156 KMA 16-17) 75 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
33 Andrew Rivero Andrew   Rivero ( 044 SMI 7) ( 042 KMI 7) 21.32 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
34 Andrew Diaz Andrew  Diaz ( 070 SMBB 9) ( 068 KMBB 9) 32 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
35 Andrew Anaya Andrew  Anaya ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 45.36 Juan Fernandez 52.jpg
36 Andy Daison Andy  Daison ( 070 SMBB 9) ( 068 KMBB 9) 36.29 Christian Gutierrez 1527637852_679266.jpg
37 Angel D. Ortega Angel D.  Ortega ( 032 SMBB 7) ( 030 KMBB 7) 28 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
38 Angela Vazquez Angela   Vazquez ( 031 SFBB 7) ( 029 KFBB 7) 34 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
39 Angelo Luizzi Angelo  Luizzi ( 116 KMI 12-13) 54.79 Darwin Rojas 1512704122_492175.jpg
40 Anna Lanzberg Anna   Lanzberg ( 081 SFI 9) ( 079 KFI 9) 28 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
41 Anthony Macaya Anthony  Macaya ( 032 SMBB 7) ( 030 KMBB 7) 21 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
42 Anthony Esquijarosa Anthony  Esquijarosa ( 036 SMB 7) ( 034 KMB 7) 24 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
43 Anthony Rivero Anthony   Rivero ( 082 SMI 9) ( 082 SMI 9) 21.32 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
44 Antuan Rodriguez Antuan   Rodriguez ( 159 SMA 16-17 -63kg) ( 156 KMA 16-17) 57 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
45 Ariadna Hernandez Ariadna   Hernandez ( 095 SFN 10-11) ( 093 KFN 10-11) 45 Yasuyoshi Saito 105716.jpg
46 Ariana Almonte Ariana  Almonte ( 192 KFA 18-34) 60 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
47 Ariany Valdes Ariany  Valdes ( 047 SFBB 8) ( 045 KFBB 8) 30 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
48 Ariel Torres Ariel   Torres ( 193 KMA 18-34) 67 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
49 Arisleidy Hernandez Arisleidy  Hernandez ( 236 SMN 35-Up) ( 234 KMN 35-Up) 99 Yasuyoshi Saito 105716.jpg
50 Arwen Bertrand Arwen   Bertrand ( 121 SFA 12-13 -46kg) ( 119 KFA 12-13) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
51 Aryen Martinez Aryen  Martinez ( 012 SMBB 5) ( 010 KMBB 5) 25 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
52 Ashley Velazquez Ashley  Velazquez ( 095 SFN 10-11) ( 093 KFN 10-11) 36.29 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
53 Audrey Sandoval Audrey  Sandoval ( 055 SFN 8) ( 057 KFI 8) 27.22 Juan Fernandez 52.jpg
54 Aymara Aicardi Aymara  Aicardi ( 192 KFA 18-34) 59 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
55 Beatriz C Camaraza Beatriz   C Camaraza ( 059 SFI 8) ( 057 KFI 8) 27 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
56 Benja Hwang Benja  Hwang ( 105 SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 35.06 Troy Hirschkorn troy@southeastkarate.com.jpg
57 Benjamin Warnike Benjamin  Warnike ( 118 SMI 12-13) ( 116 KMI 12-13) 29.48 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
58 Blake Joseph Blake  Joseph ( 105 SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 36.29 Oswaldo Antonio Lopez Hernandez 1527642180_987901.jpeg
59 Braylen Rocha Braylen  Rocha ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 40.82 Yoslen Lopez 1527828536_757541.jpg
60 Brian Perez Brian   Perez ( 105 SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 35 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
61 Brian Altuve-Viloria Brian   Altuve-Viloria ( 123 SMA 12-13 -43kg) ( 120 KMA 12-13) 42.64 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
62 Brian Sanchez Brian   Sanchez ( 136 SMI 14-15) ( 134 KMI 14-15) 62 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
63 Brianna Altuve-Viloria Brianna   Altuve-Viloria ( 027 SFN 6) ( 025 KFN 6) 21.77 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
64 Bryan Grijalba Bryan   Grijalba ( 154 SMI 16-17) ( 152 KMI 16-17) 58.97 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
65 Bryant Martinez Bryant  Martinez ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 55.79 Bryant Martinez 1527624108_161331.jpg
66 Bryce Joseph Bryce   Joseph ( 028 SMN 6) ( 026 KMN 6) 23.59 Oswaldo Antonio Lopez Hernandez 1527642180_987901.jpeg
67 Caitlyn R Casalins Caitlyn   R Casalins ( 121 SFA 12-13 -46kg) ( 119 KFA 12-13) 37 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
68 Caleb Pantoja Caleb   Pantoja ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 20.23 Darwin Rojas 1512704122_492175.jpg
69 Camila Veloz Camila  Veloz ( 055 SFN 8) ( 053 KFN 8) 39.92 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
70 Carlos Veloz Carlos   Veloz ( 229 KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 48 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
71 Carlos Javier Cabezo Carlos Javier  Cabezo ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) 65.77 Regulo Esteves 1527884558_863613.jpg
72 Carlos Jose Concepcion Carlos Jose  Concepcion ( 132 SMN 14-15) ( 130 KMN 14-15) 70 Yasuyoshi Saito 105716.jpg
73 Catherine Nguyen Catherine  Nguyen ( 099 SFI 10-11) ( 097 KFI 10-11) 35.38 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
74 Cesar Garzon Cesar  Garzon ( 078 SMN 9) ( 076 KMN 9) 33.2 Darwin Rojas 1512704122_492175.jpg
75 Cesar Rodriguez Cesar  Rodriguez ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 31 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
76 Cesar Yunior Cruz Cesar   Yunior Cruz ( 124 SMA 12-13 +43kg) ( 120 KMA 12-13) 43 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
77 Cesar Abraham Leon Cesar Abraham  Leon ( 082 SMI 9) ( 080 KMI 9) 34.02 Oswaldo Antonio Lopez Hernandez 1527642180_987901.jpeg
78 Chase Polley Chase  Polley ( 105 SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( 120 KMA 12-13) 39.92 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
79 Christian Gutierrez Christian   Gutierrez ( 156 KMA 16-17) 61.24 Louis Lahera 340.jpg
80 Christian Rivera Christian   Rivera ( 159 SMA 16-17 -63kg) ( 156 KMA 16-17) 62.6 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
81 Christian Moncada Christian   Moncada ( 160 SMA 16-17 +63kg) 65.77 Maria Eliana Lopez mariaeliana@palmbeachkarateschool.com.jpg
82 Christine Nguyen Christine  Nguyen ( 137 KFA 14-15) 54.43 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
83 Christofer Lara Christofer  Lara ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 28.12 Bryant Martinez 1527624108_161331.jpg
84 Christopher Lopez Christopher  Lopez ( 048 SMBB 8) ( 046 KMBB 8) 38 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
85 Christopher Velasquez Christopher  Velasquez ( 074 SMB 9) ( 072 KMB 9) 25 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
86 Christopher Valladares Christopher  Valladares ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 27.22 Norberto Ortiz 568.jpg
87 Christopher Garcia Christopher  Garcia ( 128 SMB 14-15) ( 126 KMB 14-15) 68 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
88 Christopher Carreha Christopher  Carreha ( 136 SMI 14-15) ( 134 KMI 14-15) 69 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
89 Claire Overfelt Claire  Overfelt ( 137 KFA 14-15) ( 192 KFA 18-34) 46 Ricardo Guerrero 1527645768_448258.jpeg
90 Cody K Lam Cody   K Lam ( 138 KMA 14-15) ( 156 KMA 16-17) 62.6 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
91 Cole Simmons Cole  Simmons ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 27.22 Bryant Martinez 1527624108_161331.jpg
92 Dan Berlagosky Dan   Berlagosky ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 30.84 Julio Cesar Egoavil 507.jpg
93 Daniel Puig Daniel  Puig ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 21 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
94 Daniel Masmitja Daniel  Masmitja ( 020 SMBB 6) 33 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
95 Daniel Glen Daniel  Glen ( 024 SMB 6) ( 022 KMB 6) 20.87 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
96 Daniel Perez Daniel   Perez ( 082 SMI 9) ( 080 KMI 9) 26 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
97 Daniel Hernandez Daniel   Hernandez ( 124 SMA 12-13 +43kg) ( 116 KMI 12-13) 63.5 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
98 Daniel Cuervo Daniel  Cuervo ( 156 KMA 16-17) ( 193 KMA 18-34) 81.65 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
99 Daniel Klahr Daniel   Klahr ( 193 KMA 18-34) 80 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
100 Daniel Sanchez Daniel  Sanchez ( 199 SMA 18-34 +75kg) 76 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
101 Daniel Jai Hwang Daniel Jai  Hwang ( 124 SMA 12-13 +43kg) ( 120 KMA 12-13) 60.33 Troy Hirschkorn troy@southeastkarate.com.jpg
102 Daniela Bustamante Daniela   Bustamante ( 157 SFA 16-17 -60kg) ( 192 KFA 18-34) ( 155 KFA 16-17) 58 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
103 Dannah Cisneros Dannah   Cisneros ( 104 SFA 10-11 +40kg) ( 101 KFA 10-11) 55 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
104 Danny Cabello Danny   Cabello ( 196 SMA 18-34 -65kg) 60 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
105 Darwin Rojas Darwin  Rojas ( 242 KMA 35-Up) 63 Darwin Rojas 1512704122_492175.jpg
106 David Graves David   Graves ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 40 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
107 David Ramirez David   Ramirez ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) 55 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
108 David Rieger David  Rieger ( 187 SMN 18-34) ( 185 KMN 18-34) 63.96 David Rieger 1527629357_788093.jpg
109 Dawson Cordova Dawson   Cordova ( 141 SMA 14-15 -53kg) 49.9 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
110 Deandrey Rodriguez Deandrey   Rodriguez ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 27 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
111 Derick Sarmiento Derick  Sarmiento ( 048 SMBB 8) ( 046 KMBB 8) 46 Eduardo Macias 395.jpg
112 Devonte Jean-Philippe Devonte   Jean-Philippe ( 078 SMN 9) ( 076 KMN 9) 36.29 Juan Fernandez 52.jpg
113 Diego Infante Diego  Infante ( 012 SMBB 5) ( 010 KMBB 5) 20 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
114 Diego Puignau Diego   Puignau ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 32 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
115 Diego Guillen Diego   Guillen ( 106 SMA 10-11 +40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 42 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
116 Diego Zerpa Diego   Zerpa ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 58 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
117 Dominic Scarpa Dominic  Scarpa ( 028 SMN 6) ( 026 KMN 6) 27.22 Bryant Martinez 1527624108_161331.jpg
118 Doralvis Delgado Doralvis  Delgado ( 194 SFA 18-34 -61kg) 46 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
119 Dylan Cabral Dylan   Cabral ( 036 SMB 7) ( 034 KMB 7) 18.14 Norberto Ortiz 568.jpg
120 Dylan Rivera Dylan  Rivera ( 078 SMN 9) ( 076 KMN 9) 54.43 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
121 Ederik Jong Ederik  Jong ( 074 SMB 9) ( 072 KMB 9) 27 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
122 Edgar Torres Edgar   Torres ( 141 SMA 14-15 -53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 52 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
123 Edgar Ryan Hernandez Edgar   Ryan Hernandez ( 159 SMA 16-17 -63kg) ( 159 SMA 16-17 -63kg) 62.6 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
124 Edith Shaw Edith   Shaw ( 113 SFN 12-13) ( 111 KFN 12-13) 46 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
125 Edmar Frank Edmar  Frank ( 114 SMN 12-13) ( 112 KMN 12-13) 50 Eduardo Macias 395.jpg
126 Edwing Aguillon Edwing  Aguillon ( 016 SMB 5) 20 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
127 Elissa J. Quesada Elissa J.  Quesada ( 055 SFN 8) ( 053 KFN 8) 26 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
128 Elvis Ramic Elvis  Ramic ( 196 SMA 18-34 -65kg) 60 Wayne Shockness 1524239477_817297.jpg
129 Emilio Campana Emilio  Campana ( 070 SMBB 9) ( 068 KMBB 9) 40.91 Victor Rojas 1525319964_720704.jpg
130 Emily Prado Emily   Prado ( 055 SFN 8) ( 053 KFN 8) 34 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
131 Emily Vegas Emily   Vegas ( 155 KFA 16-17) ( 157 SFA 16-17 -60kg) 21.32 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
132 Emily J Hernandez Emily J  Hernandez ( 095 SFN 10-11) ( 093 KFN 10-11) 34.02 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
133 Emma M Casalins Emma   M Casalins ( 027 SFN 6) ( 025 KFN 6) 18 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
134 Emma Sandoval Emma  Sandoval ( 051 SFB 8) ( 049 KFB 8) 24.95 Juan Fernandez 52.jpg
135 Enzo Diaz Enzo  Diaz ( 160 SMA 16-17 +63kg) 69 Jesus Felipe Romero 1526435716_629572.jpg
136 Eric Daniel Santana Eric Daniel  Santana ( 020 SMBB 6) 22 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
137 Erika Senne Erika   Senne ( 139 SFA 14-15 -52kg) ( 137 KFA 14-15) 51.71 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
138 Evin Alonzo Evin   Alonzo ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 58 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
139 Eyla Vegas Eyla   Vegas ( 121 SFA 12-13 -46kg) ( 119 KFA 12-13) 36.29 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
140 Frank Ruiz Frank  Ruiz ( 159 SMA 16-17 -63kg) ( 156 KMA 16-17) 50 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
141 Franklin Gomez Franklin  Gomez ( 052 SMB 8) ( 050 KMB 8) 30.39 Yoslen Lopez 1527828536_757541.jpg
142 Franyerlin Brito Franyerlin   Brito ( 194 SFA 18-34 -61kg) 60 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
143 Gabriel Aza Gabriel  Aza ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 20 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
144 Gabriel Lopez Gabriel  Lopez ( 048 SMBB 8) ( 046 KMBB 8) 40 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
145 Gabriel Jiminian Gabriel  Jiminian ( 048 SMBB 8) ( 046 KMBB 8) 25 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
146 Gabriel Ferrero Gabriel   Ferrero ( 074 SMB 9) ( 072 KMB 9) 22.68 Norberto Ortiz 568.jpg
147 Gabriel Verhelst Gabriel  Verhelst ( 199 SMA 18-34 +75kg) 80 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
148 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela   Guillen ( 095 SFN 10-11) ( 093 KFN 10-11) 58.51 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
149 Gabriela Hernandez Gabriela   Hernandez ( 103 SFA 10-11 -40kg) ( 101 KFA 10-11) 39 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
150 Georges Carraha Georges  Carraha ( 240 SMI 35-Up) ( 238 KMI 35-Up) 74 Eduardo Macias 395.jpg
151 Giacomo Rodriguez Giacomo  Rodriguez ( 110 SMB 12-13) ( 108 KMB 12-13) 45.36 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
152 Gian Paul Rivera Gian   Paul Rivera ( 199 SMA 18-34 +75kg) ( 193 KMA 18-34) 79 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
153 Gianlucas Barreiro Gianlucas  Barreiro ( 032 SMBB 7) ( 030 KMBB 7) 19 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
154 Gigi Hernandez Gigi  Hernandez ( 140 SFA 14-15 +52kg) ( 122 SFA 12-13 +46kg) 58.97 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
155 Gila Berlagosky Gila  Berlagosky ( 091 SFB 10-11) ( 089 KFB 10-11) 30.84 Julio Cesar Egoavil 507.jpg
156 Grace Santana Grace  Santana ( 027 SFN 6) 22.68 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
157 Gregor Duclair Gregor  Duclair ( 196 SMA 18-34 -65kg) ( 193 KMA 18-34) 60 Robenson Dorvil 1527646048_43994.jpg
158 Hector Sanchez Hector   Sanchez ( 082 SMI 9) ( 080 KMI 9) 35 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
159 Heldrick Yana Heldrick   Yana ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 58 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
160 Henry Jimenez Henry   Jimenez ( 136 SMI 14-15) ( 134 KMI 14-15) 80 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
161 Huilin Xie Huilin  Xie ( 117 SFI 12-13) ( 115 KFI 12-13) 37 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
162 Ian Garcia Ian  Garcia ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 27 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
163 Isaac Arendsz Isaac  Arendsz ( 016 SMB 5) ( 014 KMB 5) 23 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
164 Isabella Sanchez Isabella   Sanchez ( 059 SFI 8) ( 057 KFI 8) 25 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
165 Isabella Lam Isabella   Lam ( 121 SFA 12-13 -46kg) ( 119 KFA 12-13) 45.36 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
166 Isabella Navarro Isabella   Navarro ( 135 SFI 14-15) ( 133 KFI 14-15) 60 Cristina Reyes cristinareyes@yahoo.com.jpg
167 Israel Rodriguez Israel   Rodriguez ( 024 SMB 6) ( 022 KMB 6) 18.42 Darwin Rojas 1512704122_492175.jpg
168 Israel Burgos Israel   Burgos ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 40 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
169 James Diaz James   Diaz ( 105 SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 38 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
170 James Cristian James   Cristian ( 154 SMI 16-17) 77.11 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
171 Jamison Diaz Jamison   Diaz ( 040 SMN 7) ( 038 KMN 7) 30 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
172 Jancarlos Yero Jancarlos   Yero ( 040 SMN 7) ( 038 KMN 7) 50.8 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
173 Janco Dorta Janco   Dorta ( 141 SMA 14-15 -53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 50 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
174 Javier Camaraza Jr. Javier   Camaraza Jr. ( 060 SMI 8) ( 058 KMI 8) 26 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
175 Javier Perez Javier   Perez ( 082 SMI 9) ( 080 KMI 9) 26 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
176 Javier Santiago Javier   Santiago ( 114 SMN 12-13) ( 112 KMN 12-13) 55 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
177 Javier Arteaga Javier  Arteaga ( 196 SMA 18-34 -65kg) 64 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
178 Jayden Llosa Jayden   Llosa ( 032 SMBB 7) ( 030 KMBB 7) 33 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
179 Jean M. Dorta Jean   M. Dorta ( 123 SMA 12-13 -43kg) ( 120 KMA 12-13) 32 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
180 Jefferson Bonilla Jefferson  Bonilla ( 036 SMB 7) ( 036 SMB 7) ( 034 KMB 7) 29.3 Darwin Rojas 1512704122_492175.jpg
181 Jeison Gonzalez Jeison   Gonzalez ( 136 SMI 14-15) 53 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
182 Jeremiah Vargas Jeremiah   Vargas ( 118 SMI 12-13) ( 116 KMI 12-13) 45 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
183 Jeshua Mejia Jeshua  Mejia ( 114 SMN 12-13) ( 112 KMN 12-13) 58 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
184 Jesus González Jesus  González ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 35 Miguel Zamora 1521858769_438742.jpg
185 Jesus Enrrique Pinto Jesus Enrrique  Pinto ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 30.39 Yoslen Lopez 1527828536_757541.jpg
186 Jesus Luis Costa Jesus Luis  Costa ( 197 SMA 18-34 -70kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
187 Jhonathan Rodriguez Jhonathan   Rodriguez ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 29.48 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
188 John Rodriguez John   Rodriguez ( 150 SMN 16-17) ( 148 KMN 16-17) 50 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
189 John Blanco John  Blanco ( 196 SMA 18-34 -65kg) 62 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
190 Jonal M Hernandez Jonal   M Hernandez ( 088 SMA 9 +39kg) ( 084 KMA 9) 36 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
191 Jonathan Masson jr. Jonathan  Masson jr. ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 33 Robenson Dorvil 1527646048_43994.jpg
192 Jonathan Carraha Jonathan  Carraha ( 114 SMN 12-13) ( 112 KMN 12-13) 43 Eduardo Macias 395.jpg
193 Jonathan Hormigot Jonathan   Hormigot ( 159 SMA 16-17 -63kg) ( 156 KMA 16-17) 61 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
194 Jonathan Masson Jonathan  Masson ( 198 SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Robenson Dorvil 1527646048_43994.jpg
195 Jordan Sosa Jordan  Sosa ( 048 SMBB 8) ( 046 KMBB 8) 20.41 Christian Gutierrez 1527637852_679266.jpg
196 Jordan Lopez Jordan  Lopez ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 24.95 Louis Lahera 340.jpg
197 Jorge Luis Rodriguez Jorge   Luis Rodriguez ( 078 SMN 9) ( 076 KMN 9) 33.57 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
198 Jorge A. Franco Jorge A.  Franco ( 198 SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
199 Jose Perez Jose   Perez ( 032 SMBB 7) ( 030 KMBB 7) 32 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
200 Jose Almeida Jose  Almeida ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 31 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
201 Jose Mendoza Jose   Mendoza ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 45 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
202 Jose Andres Quintero Jose Andres  Quintero ( 078 SMN 9) ( 076 KMN 9) 27.22 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
203 Jose E. Cervera Jose E.  Cervera ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 38.56 Norberto Ortiz 568.jpg
204 Joshua Funes Joshua   Funes ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 42 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
205 Josue Ramires Josue  Ramires ( 048 SMBB 8) ( 046 KMBB 8) 25 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
206 Josue Hernandez Josue   Hernandez ( 197 SMA 18-34 -70kg) ( 197 SMA 18-34 -70kg) ( 197 SMA 18-34 -70kg) 66 Noel Hernandez 1520359910_673653.jpg
207 Juan Rojas Juan  Rojas ( 040 SMN 7) ( 038 KMN 7) 35 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
208 Juan David Velaz Juan David  Velaz ( 154 SMI 16-17) ( 152 KMI 16-17) 80 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
209 Juan F. Diaz Juan F.  Diaz ( 124 SMA 12-13 +43kg) 45 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
210 Juan I. Negretti Juan I.  Negretti ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 40.37 Alexandra Marquez 384.jpg
211 Juan Pablo Torres Juan Pablo  Torres ( 004 SMBB 4) ( 002 KMBB 4) 19 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
212 Juan Pablo Duran Juan Pablo  Duran ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 31 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
213 Juana Navarro Juana  Navarro ( 051 SFB 8) ( 049 KFB 8) 35 Alexander Sanchez 1527869896_292553.jpg
214 Juana Isabel Navarro Juana Isabel  Navarro ( 051 SFB 8) ( 049 KFB 8) 34.02 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
215 Julia Borchers Julia  Borchers ( 117 SFI 12-13) ( 115 KFI 12-13) 55.79 Juan Fernandez 52.jpg
216 Julio Jimenez Julio   Jimenez ( 136 SMI 14-15) ( 134 KMI 14-15) 57.15 Yoslen Lopez 1527828536_757541.jpg
217 Julio Zaldivar Julio  Zaldivar ( 196 SMA 18-34 -65kg) 59 Noel Hernandez 1520359910_673653.jpg
218 Justin Milanes Justin  Milanes ( 105 SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 38 Rey Villanueva 1524697061_629674.gif
219 Justin Milanes Justin  Milanes ( 106 SMA 10-11 +40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 49.9 Conrado Milanes 1526320191_166708.jpg
220 Justin Oritz Justin   Oritz ( 197 SMA 18-34 -70kg) 69.85 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
221 Kai Ubeda Kai   Ubeda ( 098 KMI 10-11) 26.31 April Noss 1519916393_754189.jpg
222 Kaitlyn Achong Kaitlyn  Achong ( 039 SFN 7) ( 037 KFN 7) 21.32 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
223 Katherine Gonzalez Katherine   Gonzalez ( 103 SFA 10-11 -40kg) ( 101 KFA 10-11) 35 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
224 Katherine Molina Katherine  Molina ( 195 SFA 18-34 +61kg) ( 192 KFA 18-34) 66 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
225 Kayden Valdes Kayden  Valdes ( 074 SMB 9) ( 072 KMB 9) 40 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
226 Kemil Marte Kemil  Marte ( 114 SMN 12-13) ( 112 KMN 12-13) 52.16 Juan Fernandez 52.jpg
227 Ken Sato Ken   Sato ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 31 Antonio Palmieri antonio.palmieri.18@facebook.com.jpg
228 Kenay Serrano Kenay  Serrano ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 41 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
229 Kenneth Arce Rodriguez Kenneth  Arce Rodriguez ( 040 SMN 7) ( 038 KMN 7) 30 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
230 Keny Nery Keny   Nery ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 27.22 Yoslen Lopez 1527828536_757541.jpg
231 Kenzie Achong Kenzie  Achong ( 023 SFB 6) ( 021 KFB 6) 22.68 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
232 kevin Perez kevin  Perez ( 032 SMBB 7) ( 030 KMBB 7) 35 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
233 Kevin Luis Porto Kevin   Luis Porto ( 078 SMN 9) ( 076 KMN 9) 30 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
234 Kevin Valdes Kevin   Valdes ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 40 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
235 Kevin Ghasseminia Kevin   Ghasseminia ( 106 SMA 10-11 +40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 43.09 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
236 Kevin Perez Kevin   Perez ( 114 SMN 12-13) ( 112 KMN 12-13) 50 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
237 Kin Meng Kcomt Kin   Meng Kcomt ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 35.38 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
238 Kitana Patterson Kitana  Patterson ( 073 SFB 9) ( 071 KFB 9) 29.03 Paul Danos 15514.jpg
239 Larry Hernandez Larry  Hernandez ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 34.02 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
240 Lauren Falcon Lauren  Falcon ( 035 SFB 7) ( 033 KFB 7) 25 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
241 Leandro Rodriguez Leandro  Rodriguez ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 40 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
242 Leilane Dominguez Leilane   Dominguez ( 139 SFA 14-15 -52kg) ( 137 KFA 14-15) 49.9 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
243 Leon Van Vollenstee Leon  Van Vollenstee ( 242 KMA 35-Up) 110 Leon Van Vollenstee 1524841330_129781.jpg
244 Leonardo Lavin Leonardo  Lavin ( 082 SMI 9) ( 080 KMI 9) 30 Yasuyoshi Saito 105716.jpg
245 Lester Diaz Lester   Diaz ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) 70 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
246 Liliana Kock Liliana  Kock ( 149 SFN 16-17) ( 147 KFN 16-17) 66 Eduardo Macias 395.jpg
247 Lorenzo Paez Lorenzo  Paez ( 108 KMB 12-13) 98.88 Jesus Felipe Romero 1526435716_629572.jpg
248 Luca Guida Luca  Guida ( 105 SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 37 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
249 Lucas Bellomo Lucas  Bellomo ( 118 SMI 12-13) ( 116 KMI 12-13) 39 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
250 Luciani Zorrilla Luciani   Zorrilla ( 194 SFA 18-34 -61kg) 48 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
251 Luciano Diaz Luciano  Diaz ( 016 SMB 5) ( 014 KMB 5) 15 Jose Santaella kogekidojo@gmail.com.jpg
252 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez ( 016 SMB 5) ( 014 KMB 5) 28 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
253 Luis Jimenez Luis   Jimenez ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 40 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
254 Luis Corao Luis   Corao ( 105 SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 31.75 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
255 Luis Marcano Luis  Marcano ( 197 SMA 18-34 -70kg) 71.67 Luis Plumache 214536.jpg
256 Luis Enrique Calderon Luis Enrique  Calderon ( 110 SMB 12-13) ( 108 KMB 12-13) 45 Jorge Laurencio 1527392633_670314.jpg
257 Luis R. Mata Luis R.  Mata ( 193 KMA 18-34) 68 Alexandra Marquez 384.jpg
258 Luka Arrieta Luka  Arrieta ( 016 SMB 5) ( 014 KMB 5) 25 Jose Santaella kogekidojo@gmail.com.jpg
259 Luna M. Banks Luna   M. Banks ( 121 SFA 12-13 -46kg) ( 119 KFA 12-13) 45 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
260 Lyan Gonzalez Lyan   Gonzalez ( 124 SMA 12-13 +43kg) ( 120 KMA 12-13) 55 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
261 Madilyn Jennings Madilyn  Jennings ( 139 SFA 14-15 -52kg) 45.81 Justin Rangel 1523741850_113584.jpg
262 Manuel Araque Manuel  Araque ( 032 SMBB 7) ( 030 KMBB 7) 28 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
263 manuel ochoa manuel  ochoa ( 092 SMB 10-11) ( 090 KMB 10-11) 40 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
264 Manuel Espinosa Manuel  Espinosa ( 110 SMB 12-13) ( 108 KMB 12-13) 29.48 Louis Lahera 340.jpg
265 Maria Dolores Miralles Maria Dolores  Miralles ( 195 SFA 18-34 +61kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
266 Mariana Stojanov Mariana   Stojanov ( 113 SFN 12-13) ( 111 KFN 12-13) 39.92 Julio Cesar Egoavil 507.jpg
267 Mariana Rodriguez Mariana  Rodriguez ( 145 SFB 16-17) ( 143 KFB 16-17) 50 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
268 Mario Entenza Mario   Entenza ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 28 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
269 Mark Shor Mark   Shor ( 106 SMA 10-11 +40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 41 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
270 Marlon Llanes Marlon  Llanes ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 68.04 Norberto Ortiz 568.jpg
271 Mathew Franceda Mathew  Franceda ( 048 SMBB 8) ( 046 KMBB 8) 34.02 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
272 Matias Nicolopulos Matias   Nicolopulos ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( 159 SMA 16-17 -63kg) 63.5 Maria Eliana Lopez mariaeliana@palmbeachkarateschool.com.jpg
273 Matthew Toledo Matthew   Toledo ( 016 SMB 5) ( 014 KMB 5) 19.05 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
274 Matthiew Diaz Rodriguez Matthiew   Diaz Rodriguez ( 024 SMB 6) 20 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
275 Max Rodriguez Max  Rodriguez ( 018 KMBB 6) ( 020 SMBB 6) 20.41 Darwin Rojas 1512704122_492175.jpg
276 Mckayla Rittagan Mckayla  Rittagan ( 091 SFB 10-11) ( 089 KFB 10-11) 47.63 Paul Danos 15514.jpg
277 Melanye Altuve Melanye   Altuve ( 121 SFA 12-13 -46kg) ( 119 KFA 12-13) 40 German Briceno yuchy3@hotamil.com.jpg
278 Mia Chassagne Mia   Chassagne ( 081 SFI 9) ( 079 KFI 9) 28 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
279 Miguel Zamora Miguel   Zamora ( 244 SMA 35-Up) ( 242 KMA 35-Up) 67 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
280 Miguel Angel Acebo Miguel Angel   Acebo ( 092 SMB 10-11) 36 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
281 Milly Valles Milly  Valles ( 153 SFI 16-17) ( 151 KFI 16-17) 52 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
282 Mirian Trujillo Mirian   Trujillo ( 122 SFA 12-13 +46kg) ( 119 KFA 12-13) 60 Cristina Reyes cristinareyes@yahoo.com.jpg
283 Naruki Yabune Naruki   Yabune ( 123 SMA 12-13 -43kg) ( 120 KMA 12-13) 40 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
284 Nathan Jordao Nathan  Jordao ( 032 SMBB 7) ( 030 KMBB 7) 24.95 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
285 Nathan Boekhoudt Nathan  Boekhoudt ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 45 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
286 Nelson Quijada Nelson  Quijada ( 172 SMI 18-20) ( 170 KMI 18-20) 86 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
287 Nicholas Yika-Cuadra Nicholas  Yika-Cuadra ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 68.04 Mamdouh Ibrahim 1526655192_735981.jpeg
288 Nicolas Arrieta Nicolas   Arrieta ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 36.29 Jose Santaella kogekidojo@gmail.com.jpg
289 Nicole Jordao Nicole  Jordao ( 073 SFB 9) ( 071 KFB 9) 24.95 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
290 Omar Manuel Rodriguez Omar Manuel  Rodriguez ( 052 SMB 8) ( 050 KMB 8) 18.14 Norberto Ortiz 568.jpg
291 oswin Trujillo oswin  Trujillo ( 096 SMN 10-11) ( 094 KMN 10-11) 50 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
292 Patrick Perez Patrick  Perez ( 052 SMB 8) ( 050 KMB 8) 31.75 Yoslen Lopez 1527828536_757541.jpg
293 Philopateer Shehata Philopateer  Shehata ( 108 KMB 12-13) 79.83 James Taylor 1522950752_835693.jpg
294 Phoebe Thumm Phoebe  Thumm ( 115 KFI 12-13) 43.55 April Noss 1519916393_754189.jpg
295 Rachel Bolivar Rachel   Bolivar ( 095 SFN 10-11) ( 093 KFN 10-11) 44.45 Julio Cesar Egoavil 507.jpg
296 Rafael Lopez Rafael   Lopez ( 199 SMA 18-34 +75kg) 80 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
297 Randy L. Roche Randy L.  Roche ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 37 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
298 Raymond Graves II Raymond   Graves II ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 45 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
299 Ren Ubeda Ren  Ubeda ( 021 KFB 6) 18.14 April Noss 1519916393_754189.jpg
300 Ricardo Herrero Ricardo   Herrero ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 80 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
301 Richard Epstein Richard   Epstein ( 138 KMA 14-15) 49.9 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
302 Riky Garcia Riky  Garcia ( 141 SMA 14-15 -53kg) 50 Noel Hernandez 1520359910_673653.jpg
303 Robert Cardenas Robert   Cardenas ( 070 SMBB 9) ( 068 KMBB 9) 50 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
304 Robert Torres Robert  Torres ( 156 KMA 16-17) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 54.43 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
305 Robert Apache Robert  Apache ( 198 SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
306 Roberto D. Rodriguez Roberto   D. Rodriguez ( 193 KMA 18-34) 65 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
307 Robin Gonzalez Robin  Gonzalez ( 012 SMBB 5) ( 010 KMBB 5) 26 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
308 Rodrigo Rodriguez Rodrigo  Rodriguez ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 28 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
309 Rodrigo Herrero Rodrigo   Herrero ( 124 SMA 12-13 +43kg) ( 120 KMA 12-13) 60 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
310 Roman Alejandro Melendez Roman   Alejandro Melendez ( 100 SMI 10-11) ( 098 KMI 10-11) 49 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
311 Rosias Romulus Rosias   Romulus ( 118 SMI 12-13) ( 116 KMI 12-13) 56.7 Juan Fernandez 52.jpg
312 Roxette Fernandez Roxette   Fernandez ( 140 SFA 14-15 +52kg) ( 137 KFA 14-15) 62 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
313 Ruben Barthelemy Ruben  Barthelemy ( 142 SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( 138 KMA 14-15) 69.85 Jose Santaella kogekidojo@gmail.com.jpg
314 Ryan Andrews Ryan  Andrews ( 040 SMN 7) ( 038 KMN 7) 19.96 Antonio Palmieri antonio.palmieri.18@facebook.com.jpg
315 Ryland Volker Ryland   Volker ( 106 SMA 10-11 +40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 48 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
316 Sabrina Garcia Sabrina  Garcia ( 091 SFB 10-11) ( 089 KFB 10-11) 50 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
317 Sabrina Hostettler Sabrina  Hostettler ( 195 SFA 18-34 +61kg) 63.5 Samantha Hostettler 1525961797_200624.jpg
318 Samuel David Miranda Samuel David  Miranda ( 136 SMI 14-15) ( 134 KMI 14-15) 77.11 Norberto Ortiz 568.jpg
319 Santiago Mestroni Santiago   Mestroni ( 198 SMA 18-34 -75kg) 72 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
320 Santiago Jose Cedeno Santiago Jose  Cedeno ( 036 SMB 7) ( 034 KMB 7) 29.94 Julio Cesar Egoavil 507.jpg
321 Sara Hostettler Sara  Hostettler ( 140 SFA 14-15 +52kg) 54.43 Samantha Hostettler 1525961797_200624.jpg
322 Scarlett M. Hernandez Scarlett   M. Hernandez ( 027 SFN 6) ( 025 KFN 6) 24 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
323 Sean Michael Santana Sean Michael  Santana ( 092 SMB 10-11) 48 Dennis Novo 1520370781_207930.jpg
324 Sebastian Maldonado Sebastian   Maldonado ( 198 SMA 18-34 -75kg) ( 193 KMA 18-34) 73 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
325 Sergey Simakov Sergey   Simakov ( 105 SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 38 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
326 Shanny Rosa Shanny  Rosa ( 194 SFA 18-34 -61kg) ( 192 KFA 18-34) 52.16 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
327 Skyler Wosar Skyler  Wosar ( 036 SMB 7) ( 034 KMB 7) 25 Yasuyoshi Saito 105716.jpg
328 Sofia Fernandez Sofia   Fernandez ( 079 KFI 9) 29.26 Juan Fernandez 52.jpg
329 Sofia Rivero Sofia  Rivero ( 099 SFI 10-11) ( 097 KFI 10-11) 54.43 Jesus Felipe Romero 1526435716_629572.jpg
330 Sofia Stewart Sofia   Stewart ( 099 SFI 10-11) ( 097 KFI 10-11) 50 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
331 Sofia Guida Sofia  Guida ( 119 KFA 12-13) ( 137 KFA 14-15) 37 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
332 Sofia Elena Moron Marquez Sofia   Elena Moron Marquez ( 155 KFA 16-17) ( 192 KFA 18-34) 50 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
333 Sofia Maldonado Sofia   Maldonado ( 157 SFA 16-17 -60kg) ( 155 KFA 16-17) 40 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
334 Stefi Mestroni Stefi   Mestroni ( 139 SFA 14-15 -52kg) ( 137 KFA 14-15) 45 Luis Sanchez luisblackbelt@hotmail.com.jpg
335 Stephanie Alfonso Stephanie  Alfonso ( 035 SFB 7) ( 033 KFB 7) 29 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
336 Steven Alvarez Steven   Alvarez ( 020 SMBB 6) ( 018 KMBB 6) 34 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
337 Takumi Fenderson Takumi  Fenderson ( 098 KMI 10-11) 33.57 April Noss 1519916393_754189.jpg
338 tarcy vides tarcy  vides ( 031 SFBB 7) ( 029 KFBB 7) 35 Jorge Franco 1527864107_628558.jpg
339 Teresa Stuart Teresa  Stuart ( 117 SFI 12-13) ( 115 KFI 12-13) 40 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
340 Topher Hwang Topher   Hwang ( 106 SMA 10-11 +40kg) ( 102 KMA 10-11) 43.55 Troy Hirschkorn troy@southeastkarate.com.jpg
341 Treasure Reese Treasure  Reese ( 055 SFN 8) ( 053 KFN 8) 45.36 Paul Danos 15514.jpg
342 Trinity Meza Trinity  Meza ( 136 SMI 14-15) ( 134 KMI 14-15) 64 Gustavo Velasquez 1527261596_17573.jpg
343 Ubaldo Rivero Ubaldo   Rivero ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 31.75 Jesus Felipe Romero 1526435716_629572.jpg
344 Valeria Alzate Valeria  Alzate ( 099 SFI 10-11) ( 097 KFI 10-11) 54 Eduardo Macias 395.jpg
345 Victor Rojas Victor  Rojas ( 193 KMA 18-34) 58.06 Adriana Angulo 1525319836_439015.jpg
346 Victor Chirinos Victor  Chirinos ( 240 SMI 35-Up) ( 238 KMI 35-Up) 90 Eduardo Macias 395.jpg
347 Vincent Joshua Camacho Vincent Joshua  Camacho ( 197 SMA 18-34 -70kg) ( 193 KMA 18-34) 68.02 Richard Camacho 1527578286_514074.jpg
348 Willian Garcia Willian  Garcia ( 196 SMA 18-34 -65kg) 61.24 Juan C. Junco 1527648601_147647.jpg
349 Xavier Calvo Xavier   Calvo ( 160 SMA 16-17 +63kg) 68 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
350 Xhaidon Carrera Xhaidon  Carrera ( 078 SMN 9) ( 076 KMN 9) 33 Eduardo Macias 395.jpg
351 Yanilly Machado Yanilly   Machado ( 153 SFI 16-17) ( 151 KFI 16-17) 40 Miguel Ochoa miguelochoa@yahoo.com.jpg
352 Yarely V. Pichardo Yarely V.   Pichardo ( 091 SFB 10-11) ( 089 KFB 10-11) 44.45 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
353 Yoan Exposito Yoan  Exposito ( 110 SMB 12-13) ( 108 KMB 12-13) 68.04 Christian Gutierrez 1527637852_679266.jpg
354 Yohan Berrios Yohan  Berrios ( 132 SMN 14-15) ( 130 KMN 14-15) 54 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg
355 Zac Zeng Zac  Zeng ( 056 SMN 8) ( 054 KMN 8) 25 Eduardo Macias 395.jpg
356 Zachary Hirschkorn Zachary   Hirschkorn ( 198 SMA 18-34 -75kg) 72.58 Troy Hirschkorn troy@southeastkarate.com.jpg
357 Zaiden Torres Zaiden  Torres ( 012 SMBB 5) ( 010 KMBB 5) 21 Carlos A. Riobo 481.jpg