Tournament: Chuugi Taikai Traditional Karate Championships. Date: 4/28/18. Athletes: 163

Divisions: Kata 49 Kumite 63 Total 112

No Athlete Photo Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Abigail Kendrick Abigail  Kendrick ( SFI 8) ( KFI 8) 23.13 Nikki Nakagama 1522954800_4695.jpg
2 Adjair Carvahlo Adjair  Carvahlo ( SMB 7) ( KMB 7) 22.68 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
3 Aiden Parisi Aiden   Parisi ( SMI 9) ( KMI 9) 22.68 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
4 alan blasco alan  blasco ( SMB 8) ( KMB 8) 27.22 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
5 Alessandra Mei Suarez Alessandra Mei  Suarez ( SFBB 7) ( KFBB 7) 22.68 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
6 Alexander Oliver Alexander  Oliver ( SMA 9 -39kg) ( KMA 9) 29.48 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
7 Amanda Cuervo Amanda  Cuervo ( SFA 16-17 -60kg) ( KFA 16-17) ( KFA 18-34) 47.63 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
8 Angel Oliver Angel  Oliver ( KFA 12-13) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
9 Anthony Bollo Anthony  Bollo ( KMI 10-11) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
10 Ariana Moron Ariana  Moron ( SFN 8) ( KFN 8) 27.22 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
11 Arwen Bertrand Arwen   Bertrand ( KFA 12-13) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
12 Ashton Hanna Ashton   Hanna ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) ( KMA 18-34) 94.8 Erick McKinney 1524840906_957679.jpg
13 Ben Harrison Ben  Harrison ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) 90.72 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
14 Benjamin Hasek Benjamin  Hasek ( SMB 7) ( KMB 7) 27.22 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
15 Benjamin Warnike Benjamin  Warnike ( KMI 10-11) 28.12 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
16 Brayden Noblin Brayden  Noblin ( SMA 9 -39kg) ( KMA 9) 37.65 James Taylor 1522950752_835693.jpg
17 Bryan Perez Bryan   Perez ( SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( KMA 10-11) 30 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
18 Camila Veloz Camila  Veloz ( SFN 8) ( KFN 8) 35.38 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
19 CAMILLE PAMPLONA CAMILLE  PAMPLONA ( SFA 16-17 +60kg) ( KFA 16-17) 6.8 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
20 CAMILLE PAMPLONA CAMILLE  PAMPLONA ( SFA 16-17 +60kg) ( KFA 16-17) 6.8 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
21 Carla Gonzalez Carla  Gonzalez ( SFI 10-11) ( KFI 10-11) 51 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
22 Carson Tews Carson  Tews ( KMI 14-15) 60.33 Nikki Nakagama 1522954800_4695.jpg
23 Carter robinson Carter  robinson ( SMB 10-11) ( KMB 10-11) 38.1 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
24 Catherine Nguyen Catherine  Nguyen 36.29 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
25 Chase Polley Chase  Polley ( SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( KMA 10-11) 37.65 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
26 Christine Nguyen Christine  Nguyen ( KFA 14-15) ( SFA 14-15 -52kg) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
27 Clair Dvorak Clair  Dvorak ( KFN 12-13) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
28 Claire Pamplona Claire  Pamplona ( SFBB 8) 28.58 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
29 Cristiane Barion Cristiane  Barion ( SFA 35-Up) 59 Cristiane Barion 1521079234_132216.jpg
30 Cristina Tomasan Cristina  Tomasan ( KFN 8) 22.68 James Taylor 1522950752_835693.jpg
31 Dalton Hutwelker Dalton  Hutwelker ( SMN 7) ( KMN 7) 31.75 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
32 Dania Neita Dania  Neita ( KFN 9) ( SFN 9) 31.75 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
33 Daniel Alverez Daniel  Alverez ( SMN 9) ( KMN 9) 22.68 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
34 Daniel Seijas Daniel   Seijas ( SMA 14-15 -53kg) ( KMI 14-15) 60.3 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
35 Daniel Cuervo Daniel  Cuervo ( KMA 16-17) ( KMA 18-34) 77.11 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
36 Daniela Cabello Daniela  Cabello ( SFI 10-11) ( KFI 10-11) 38.56 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
37 Daniela Bustamante Daniela   Bustamante ( KFA 16-17) ( SFA 16-17 -60kg) ( KFA 18-34) 57 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
38 Danny Cabello Danny   Cabello ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 58 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
39 David Graves David   Graves ( SMI 10-11) ( KMI 10-11) 22.68 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
40 Dawson Cordova Dawson   Cordova ( SMA 14-15 -53kg) 49.9 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
41 Delnaz Taher Delnaz  Taher ( SFA 18-34 +61kg) ( KFA 16-17) 65.32 A None Affiliated 1507942096_173083.jpg
42 Demetris Robinson Demetris  Robinson ( SMA 18-34 -70kg) ( KMA 18-34) 68.72 Elrick McKinney bahamasgoju@yahoo.com.jpg
43 Destiny Walls Destiny  Walls ( SFA 18-34 +61kg) ( KFA 18-34) 72.58 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
44 Devante Foreman Devante   Foreman ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) ( KMA 18-34) 86.18 Juan Queris jqueris@hotmail.com.jpg
45 Diego Guillen Diego   Guillen ( SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( KMA 10-11) 39 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
46 Drew Brown Drew  Brown ( SMB 8) ( KMB 8) 22.68 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
47 Dylan Wenrich Dylan  Wenrich ( KMBB 8) ( SMBB 8) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
48 Eddie Jacobs Eddie  Jacobs ( SMA 16-17 +63kg) 83 Dave Roth 35865.jpg
49 Edgar Torres Edgar   Torres ( SMA 14-15 -53kg) 52 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
50 Edgar Ryan Hernandez Edgar   Ryan Hernandez ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) 62.14 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
51 Ellis Henery Ellis  Henery ( SMB 9) ( KMB 9) 22.68 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
52 Elvis Ramic Elvis  Ramic ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) ( KMA 18-34) 60 Wayne Shockness 1524239477_817297.jpg
53 Enrico Santana Penha Enrico   Santana Penha ( KMI 10-11) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
54 Erik Castro Erik   Castro ( SMA 12-13 +43kg) ( KMA 12-13) 54.43 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
55 Eshan Ruparelia Eshan   Ruparelia ( SMI 14-15) 45.36 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
56 Evan Byrne Evan  Byrne ( SMB 5) ( KMB 5) 18.6 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
57 Evin Alonzo Evin   Alonzo ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) 70.31 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
58 Fernando Chirino Fernando  Chirino ( KMN 10-11) ( SMN 10-11) 29.48 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
59 Frank jr. Justiniano Frank   jr. Justiniano  ( KB 7-17 ParaKarate) 83.92 Misael Barcenas 751.jpg
60 Franyerlin Brito Franyerlin   Brito ( SFA 18-34 -61kg) 60 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
61 Gabriel Cordova Gabriel  Cordova ( SMBB 5) ( KMBB 5) 22.68 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
62 Gabriel Mata Gabriel  Mata ( SMBB 8) ( KMBB 8) 22 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
63 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela   Guillen ( SFN 10-11) ( KFN 10-11) 58.06 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
64 Georgianna Delancy Georgianna   Delancy ( SFI 10-11) ( KFI 10-11) 33.11 Elrick McKinney bahamasgoju@yahoo.com.jpg
65 Gian Rios Gian   Rios ( SMI 10-11) ( KMI 10-11) 40.82 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
66 Gian Paul Rivera Gian   Paul Rivera ( SMA 18-34 +75kg) ( KMA 18-34) 82 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
67 Gigi Hernandez Gigi  Hernandez ( SFA 12-13 -46kg) 56.7 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
68 Girl Name Girl  Name ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) ( KFA 14-15) 63 Wayne Shockness 1524239477_817297.jpg
69 Henry Hagan Henry  Hagan ( SMN 8) ( KMN 8) 27.67 Nikki Nakagama 1522954800_4695.jpg
70 Isaiah Briceno Isaiah  Briceno ( SMB 5) ( KMB 5) 22.68 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
71 Izaiha Martinez Izaiha  Martinez ( SMN 9) ( KMN 9) 22.68 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
72 Jacob Middelton Jacob  Middelton ( SMB 12-13) ( KMB 12-13) 54.43 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
73 jaden Sweeting jaden  Sweeting ( SMB 12-13) ( KMB 12-13) 79.29 A None Affiliated 1507942096_173083.jpg
74 Jalen Sweeting Jalen  Sweeting ( SMB 6) ( KMB 6) 46.6 Erick McKinney 1524840906_957679.jpg
75 James Cristian James   Cristian 81.65 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
76 Jayden Stewart Jayden  Stewart ( KMI 10-11) 49.9 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
77 Jesus Larroche Jesus  Larroche ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) 63 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
78 Johana Chavez Johana  Chavez ( SFN 16-17) ( KFN 16-17) 52 A None Affiliated 1507942096_173083.jpg
79 Jonathan Passales Jonathan  Passales ( SMBB 7) ( KMBB 7) 19.96 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
80 jonathan Pipkins jonathan  Pipkins ( SMN 9) ( KMN 9) 22.68 A None Affiliated 1507942096_173083.jpg
81 Jorge Tipan Jorge  Tipan ( SMB 10-11) ( KMB 10-11) 32 A None Affiliated 1507942096_173083.jpg
82 Jorge A. Franco Jorge A.  Franco ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
83 Josef Rodriguez Josef  Rodriguez ( SMB 9) ( KMB 9) 27.22 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
84 Juan Rojas Juan  Rojas ( KMB 8) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
85 Juan F. Diaz Juan F.  Diaz ( SMA 12-13 +43kg) ( KMA 12-13) 72.58 Carlos Quintero classickarate@hotmail.com.jpg
86 JUDE PAMPLONA JUDE  PAMPLONA ( SMA 12-13 -43kg) ( KMA 12-13) 42.18 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
87 Julius williams Julius  williams ( SMB 6) ( KMB 6) 22.68 A None Affiliated 1507942096_173083.jpg
88 Justin Milanes Justin  Milanes ( SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( KMA 10-11) 38.56 Rey Villanueva 1524697061_629674.gif
89 Kaitlyn Achong Kaitlyn  Achong 20.41 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
90 KAITLYN PAMPLONA KAITLYN  PAMPLONA ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) ( KFA 14-15) 56.7 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
91 Kaitlyn Clark Kaitlyn  Clark ( SFA 14-15 +52kg) ( KFA 14-15) 65.77 Wayne Shockness 1524239477_817297.jpg
92 Kaitlyn Wilson Kaitlyn  Wilson ( SFN 16-17) ( KFN 16-17) 54.43 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
93 Kaleb Brazelais Kaleb  Brazelais ( KMI 9) 36.29 Nikki Nakagama 1522954800_4695.jpg
94 Kareem Farmer Kareem  Farmer ( SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( KMA 10-11) 38.56 James Taylor 1522950752_835693.jpg
95 Kasia Wocjan Kasia  Wocjan ( KFI 8) 34.02 Nikki Nakagama 1522954800_4695.jpg
96 Katherine Gonzalez Katherine   Gonzalez ( SFI 9) ( KFI 9) 33 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
97 kenzie achong kenzie  achong ( SFB 6) ( KFB 6) 20.41 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
98 Kevin Ghasseminia Kevin   Ghasseminia ( SMA 10-11 +40kg) 49.9 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
99 Kiernan Lauderdale Kiernan  Lauderdale ( SMB 10-11) ( KMB 10-11) 35.38 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
100 Kristen Hooper Kristen  Hooper ( SFN 14-15) ( KFN 14-15) 58 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
101 Kyle Rookey Kyle  Rookey ( KMN 12-13) 56.7 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
102 Larry Hernandez Larry  Hernandez ( KMN 10-11) 44.91 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
103 Leo Roque Leo  Roque ( SMB 21-34) ( KMB 21-34) 65.77 A None Affiliated 1507942096_173083.jpg
104 Levi Strodel Levi  Strodel ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( KMA 14-15) 68.04 Nikki Nakagama 1522954800_4695.jpg
105 liligrace wern liligrace  wern ( SFN 14-15) ( KFN 14-15) 60.3 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
106 Luca Guida Luca  Guida ( KMA 10-11) 29.48 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
107 Lucas Hao Lucas  Hao ( SMN 10-11) ( KMN 10-11) 36.74 James Taylor 1522950752_835693.jpg
108 Lucia Hao Lucia  Hao ( SFN 9) ( KFN 9) 26.31 Nikki Nakagama 1522954800_4695.jpg
109 Luis Corao Luis   Corao ( SMA 10-11 -40kg) ( KMA 10-11) 37 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
110 Luis Luces Luis   Luces ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 70.31 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
111 Luke Henery Luke  Henery ( SMB 12-13) ( KMB 12-13) 22.68 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
112 Maria Simakova Maria  Simakova ( SFN 14-15) ( KFN 14-15) 47.63 Jose Santaella kogekidojo@gmail.com.jpg
113 maria celeste mendes maria celeste  mendes ( SFN 8) ( KFN 8) 17.24 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
114 Mark Shor Mark   Shor ( SMA 10-11 +40kg) ( KMA 10-11) 43 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
115 Massimo Barnabei Massimo  Barnabei ( SMBB 5) ( KMBB 5) 22.68 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
116 Matthew Duya Matthew   Duya ( SMBB 7) ( KMBB 7) 22.68 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
117 Matthew Parisi Matthew   Parisi ( SMA 12-13 +43kg) ( KMA 12-13) 49.9 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
118 Mehai Tomasan Mehai  Tomasan ( KMN 6) 20.41 James Taylor 1522950752_835693.jpg
119 MICHELLE SERAFIMOVICH MICHELLE  SERAFIMOVICH ( SFA 16-17 -60kg) 42.18 MICHELLE SERAFIMOVICH 1520953741_123879.jpg
120 Miguel Romero Miguel  Romero ( SMB 9) ( KMB 9) 34.02 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
121 Mike Roth Mike  Roth ( SMA 10-11 -40kg) 38.56 Dave Roth 35865.jpg
122 Mina Turcan Mina   Turcan ( SFA 10-11 +40kg) 45.36 Bruno Cabrera 1524592730_535124.gif
123 Mingkun Liu Mingkun  Liu ( SMBB 6) ( KMBB 6) 22.68 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
124 Mirela Maria Sandu Mirela   Maria Sandu ( SFN 12-13) ( KFN 12-13) 56.25 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
125 Nathan Jordao Nathan  Jordao ( SMBB 7) ( KMBB 7) 23.59 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
126 Nicole Jordao Nicole  Jordao ( KFB 8) 34.02 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
127 Nisan Tilkioglu Nisan   Tilkioglu ( SFI 12-13) 54.43 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
128 Nolys Cabello Nolys  Cabello ( SMA 35-Up) ( KMA 35-Up) 81.65 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
129 Oscar Leopoldo Henriquez Oscar Leopoldo  Henriquez ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) 62 Dave Roth 35865.jpg
130 Pamela N Hernandez-Medrano Pamela N  Hernandez-Medrano ( SFN 7) ( KFN 7) 27 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
131 Preston Achille Preston  Achille ( SMB 9) ( KMB 9) 36.29 Ernesto Fuentes sensei@WesleyChapelKarateAcademy.com.jpg
132 Preston Noblin Preston  Noblin ( KMA 10-11) 38.56 James Taylor 1522950752_835693.jpg
133 Raúl Costales Espinosa Raúl  Costales Espinosa ( SMA 18-34 -65kg) ( KMA 18-34) 59.87 Jonathan Peña 1523590640_147890.jpg
134 Raymond Graves II Raymond   Graves II ( SMI 12-13) ( KMI 12-13) 45.36 Luis Lugo 511.jpg
135 Reece Parker Reece  Parker ( KMB 8) ( SMB 8) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
136 Richard Epstein Richard   Epstein ( KMA 14-15) 54.43 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
137 Robert Torres Robert  Torres ( KMA 14-15) ( KMA 18-34) 56.7 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
138 Robert Apache Robert  Apache ( SMA 18-34 -75kg) 74 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
139 Robert Pichardo Robert  Pichardo ( KMA 35-Up) 86.18 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
140 Ryan Vasquez Ryan  Vasquez ( SMBB 6) ( KMBB 6) 18.14 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
141 Ryland Volker Ryland   Volker ( KMA 10-11) 40.82 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
142 Sagina Prather Sagina  Prather ( SFN 9) ( KFN 9) 22.68 Juan Queris jqueris@hotmail.com.jpg
143 samuel salcedo samuel   salcedo ( SMB 8) ( KMB 8) 25 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
144 Santiago Marquez Santiago  Marquez ( SMN 10-11) ( KMN 10-11) 32 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
145 Sebastian Briceno Sebastian  Briceno ( SMB 9) ( KMB 9) 34.02 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
146 Sergey Simakov Sergey   Simakov ( SMA 9 -39kg) ( KMA 9) 38 Jesus A. Costa 129.jpg
147 Shalene Mendelsohn Shalene  Mendelsohn ( SFA 16-17 +60kg) ( KFA 16-17) 64.41 Wayne Shockness 1524264075_778471.jpg
148 Shanny Rosa Shanny  Rosa ( SFA 18-34 -61kg) ( KFA 18-34) 52.16 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
149 Sofia Sanoja Sofia  Sanoja ( KFB 9) ( SFB 9) 32.48 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
150 Sofia Guida Sofia  Guida ( KFA 12-13) 43.09 Robert Young rpygojuryu@aol.com.jpg
151 Stefan Diercks Stefan   Diercks ( SMA 10-11 +40kg) 49.9 Chedomir Vragovic 108231.jpg
152 Sterling Galvagna Sterling   Galvagna ( KMBB 7) ( SMBB 7) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
153 Steven Lias Steven  Lias ( SMN 8) ( KMN 8) 22.68 Juan Queris jqueris@hotmail.com.jpg
154 Vanessa Perez Vanessa  Perez ( SFA 18-34 +61kg) ( KFA 35-Up) 63.5 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
155 Victor Oquendo Victor   Oquendo ( KMN 7) 22.68 Engerbert Oquendo 861.jpg
156 Victor Jimenez Victor  Jimenez ( SMI 12-13) ( KMI 12-13) 45.36 Nolys Cabello 1524592036_416518.jpg
157 Victor Acuna Victor  Acuna ( SMA 14-15 -53kg) ( KMA 14-15) 42.18 Nikki Nakagama 1522954800_4695.jpg
158 Vincent Hagan Vincent  Hagan ( SMB 10-11) ( KMB 10-11) 35.38 James Taylor 1522950752_835693.jpg
159 Yasmina Ibraimova Yasmina  Ibraimova ( KFBB 7) ( SFBB 7) 20.41 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
160 Zackery Smith Zackery  Smith ( SMI 10-11) ( KMI 10-11) 45.36 Juan Queris jqueris@hotmail.com.jpg
161 Zakary Taylor Zakary  Taylor ( SMA 14-15 +53kg) ( KMA 14-15) 73.03 James Taylor 1522950752_835693.jpg
162 Zane Parker Zane  Parker ( KMB 9) 27.22 Tim Hilgenberg stoneybrookkarate@gmail.com.jpg
163 zuberi Prather zuberi  Prather ( SMN 10-11) ( KMN 10-11) 22.68 Juan Queris jqueris@hotmail.com.jpg